SBAAC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
All Conference Team
Champions
East Clinton
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Batavia
Bethel-Tate
Blanchester
Clermont Northeastern
Clinton Massie
East Clinton
Felicity-Franklin
Georgetown
Goshen
New Richmond
Western Brown
Williamsburg
Wilmington
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
Results
Nov. 2019
RESULT
Mon. 18
East Clinton 1997, Williamsburg 1750
Match Details
Wed. 20
Clinton Massie 2268, Greenview 2174, East Clinton 2066
Fri. 22
Clermont Northeastern 2138, East Clinton 1995
Match Details
Mon. 25
East Clinton 1980, Felicity-Franklin 1617
Match Details
Dec. 2019
RESULT
Mon. 2
Fairfield 2322, East Clinton 2023
Tue. 3
East Clinton 2134, Springfield 2061
Wed. 4
Georgetown 2243, East Clinton 1880
Match Details
Thu. 5
East Clinton 1816, Bethel-Tate 1691
Match Details
Mon. 9
Clermont Northeastern 2189, East Clinton 2052
Match Details
Wed. 11
Blanchester 2271, East Clinton 1820
Match Details
Wed. 18
Valley view 1926, East Clinton 1670
Jan. 2020
RESULT
Sat. 4
at First Capital Baker bash
Wed. 8
Western Brown 2709, East Clinton 1757
Sat. 11
at Le Ella’s Baker Bash
Tue. 14
Georgetown 2450, East Clinton 1822
Match Details
Wed. 15
Blanchester 2036, East Clinton 1854
Match Details
Mon. 20
Muskingum University High School Invitational
Tue. 21
Valley View 1945, East Clinton 1512
Wed. 22
East Clinton 1913, Felicity-Franklin 1787
Match Details
Tue. 28
Williamsburg 2143, East Clinton 1979
Match Details
Wed. 29
East Clinton 1998, Bethel-Tate 1969
Match Details
Feb. 2020
RESULT
Wed. 5
Wilmington, Clinton Massie, Blanchester **score not reported**
Sat. 8
Conference championship
SBAAC
News
All-Sports Award
All-Sports Award History
College Commitments
State Champions
History
Available Coaching Positions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Batavia
Blanchester
Clinton Massie
Felicity-Franklin
Goshen
Western Brown
Wilmington
Bethel-Tate
Clermont Northeastern
East Clinton
Georgetown
New Richmond
Williamsburg