Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2018 11:30 PM
                  SBAAC HS League Track Meet 2018 - 5/7/2018                   
                                 SBAAC HS MEET                                 
                                  Georgetown                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Story, Aubree                New Richmond             12.84   10   
  2 Baltazar, Sylena             Wilmington               13.12    8   
  3 Riddle, Morgan               Goshen                   13.78    6   
  4 O'Hara, Brooklyn             Western Brow             13.80    4   
  5 Coomer, Izzy                 Wilmington               13.84    2   
  6 Carrier, Haley               Goshen                   13.85    1   
  7 Koeppe, Chloe                Batavia                  14.16  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Story, Aubree                New Richmond             26.36   10   
  2 Leto, Sophie                 Western Brow             27.51    8   
  3 Baltazar, Sylena             Wilmington               27.71    6   
  4 Richardson, Rylee            Clinton Mass             28.08    4   
  5 Joeckel, Hannah              Wilmington               28.77    2   
  6 Lynch, Molly                 Clinton Mass             28.80    1   
  7 Duncan, Lizzie               New Richmond             28.91  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leto, Sophie                 Western Brow           1:01.81   10   
  2 Wentzel, Hannah              New Richmond           1:02.96    8   
  3 Burt, Sophie                 Wilmington             1:06.96    6   
  4 Donley, Lydia                New Richmond           1:07.58    4   
  5 Hughes, Hanna                Batavia                1:13.72    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leto, Sophie                 Western Brow           2:32.68   10   
  2 Biehle, Caitie               New Richmond           2:35.54    8   
  3 Hatfield, Cati               Batavia                2:35.77    6   
  4 Mccord, Samantha             Wilmington             2:35.78    4   
  5 Swensgard, Abby              New Richmond           2:39.00    2   
  6 Hughes, Katie                Clinton Mass           2:39.66    1   
  7 Houseman, Aj                 Clinton Mass           2:43.14  
  8 Ashley, Erin                 Goshen                 2:45.44  
  9 Daugherty, Alanis            Western Brow           2:45.96  
 10 Amundson, Avery              Goshen                 2:47.22  
 11 Nichols, Josie               Wilmington             2:47.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley, Erin                 Goshen                 5:54.34   10   
  2 Burns, Jenna                 New Richmond           5:58.05    8   
  3 Jones, Carson                Western Brow           5:59.34    6   
  4 Housh, Autumn                Wilmington             6:06.27    4   
  5 Flandermeyer, Madilyn        Batavia                6:10.05    2   
  6 Smith, Aliesha               Western Brow           6:19.05    1   
  7 Nichols, Josie               Wilmington             6:33.71  
  8 Benson, Jessica              Goshen                 6:39.72  
  9 Shinkle, Liz                 New Richmond           6:53.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Jenna                 New Richmond          12:41.69   10   
  2 Cravens, Morgan              Batavia               13:12.77    8   
  3 Jones, Carson                Western Brow          13:17.02    6   
  4 Biehle, Caitie               New Richmond          13:20.79    4   
  5 Muterspaw, Emma              Clinton Mass          14:02.52    2   
  6 Benson, Jessica              Goshen                14:50.94    1   
  7 Carpenter, Skye              Wilmington            15:26.17  
  8 Fryman, Heather              Wilmington            15:34.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nehls, Jocelyn               New Richmond             16.64   10   
  2 Carrier, Haley               Goshen                   16.76    8   
  3 Lewin, Hannah                New Richmond             16.97    6   
  4 Joeckel, Hannah              Wilmington               17.23    4   
  5 O'Hara, Brooklyn             Western Brow             17.72    2   
  6 Moritz, Carly                Clinton Mass             19.01    1   
  7 Flischel, Madison            Western Brow             19.14  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Compton, Audra               Western Brow             48.32   10   
  2 O'Hara, Brooklyn             Western Brow             49.02    8   
  3 Nehls, Jocelyn               New Richmond             50.06    6   
  4 Joeckel, Hannah              Wilmington               50.22    4   
  5 Woolverton, Kaylynn          Clinton Mass             52.37    2   
  6 Meyer, Miranda               Goshen                   53.39    1   
  7 Crumrine, Maddie             New Richmond             54.22  
  8 Madden, Rhianna              Wilmington               54.89  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                     53.62   10   
     1) Lewin, Hannah                   2) Williams, Danni                
     3) Duncan, Lizzie                  4) Story, Aubree                  
  2 Clinton Massie  'A'                                   53.65    8   
     1) Lynch, Molly                    2) Richardson, Rylee              
     3) Wellman, Ally                   4) Greathouse, Tyler              
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                       55.22    6   
     1) Borton, Anna                    2) Barker, Rachel                 
     3) Coomer, Izzy                    4) Bowman, Sadie                  
  4 Western Brown  'A'                                    56.96    4   
     1) Dunn, Maycee                    2) Darlington, Sierra             
     3) Jones, Dakota                   4) Flischel, Madison              
  5 Batavia  'A'                                          57.41    2   
     1) Kulbe, Danielle                 2) Wright, Mia                    
     3) Koeppe, Chloe                   4) Hughes, Hanna                  
  6 Goshen  'A'                                           59.91  
     1) Hoskins, Ruby                   2) Smith, Taylor                  
     3) Harrison, Chloe                 4) Sparks, Hailey                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:50.99   10   
     1) Duncan, Lizzie                  2) Wentzel, Hannah                
     3) Nehls, Jocelyn                  4) Story, Aubree                  
  2 Western Brown  'A'                                  1:54.39    8   
     1) Compton, Audra                  2) Large, Bre                     
     3) O'Hara, Brooklyn                4) Leto, Sophie                   
  3 Clinton Massie  'A'                                 1:57.27    6   
     1) Lynch, Molly                    2) Richardson, Rylee              
     3) Greathouse, Tyler               4) Wellman, Ally                  
  4 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:57.34    4   
     1) Borton, Anna                    2) Joeckel, Hannah                
     3) Baltazar, Sylena                4) Coomer, Izzy                   
  5 Goshen  'A'                                         2:00.74    2   
     1) Riddle, Morgan                  2) Schmidt, Lindsey               
     3) Meyer, Miranda                  4) Carrier, Haley                 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        2:01.22  
     1) Koeppe, Chloe                   2) Wright, Mia                    
     3) Hatfield, Cati                  4) Holt, Lily                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   4:23.59   10   
     1) Iding, Cortney                  2) Donley, Lydia                  
     3) Mancilla, Diana                 4) Wentzel, Hannah                
  2 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:26.09    8   
     1) Burt, Sophie                    2) Mccord, Samantha               
     3) Nichols, Josie                  4) Bray, Petra                    
  3 Clinton Massie  'A'                                 4:35.95    6   
     1) Voisey, Nora                    2) Hughes, Katie                  
     3) Houseman, Aj                    4) Woolverton, Kaylynn            
  4 Western Brown  'A'                                  4:38.44    4   
     1) Daugherty, Alanis               2) Smith, Kiara                   
     3) Compton, Audra                  4) Jones, Carson                  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        4:41.53    2   
     1) Decker, Taylor                  2) Stith, Summer                  
     3) Hatfield, Cati                  4) Holt, Lily                     
  6 Goshen  'A'                                         4:58.56  
     1) Riddle, Morgan                  2) Amundson, Avery                
     3) Schmidt, Lindsey                4) Meyer, Miranda                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clinton Massie  'A'                                10:24.56   10   
     1) Muterspaw, Emma                 2) Hughes, Katie                  
     3) Houseman, Aj                    4) Voisey, Nora                   
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                  10:35.01    8   
     1) Iding, Cortney                  2) Swensgard, Abby                
     3) Mancilla, Diana                 4) Biehle, Caitie                 
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                    10:37.52    6   
     1) Burt, Sophie                    2) Mccord, Samantha               
     3) Nichols, Josie                  4) Housh, Autumn                  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                       10:49.12    4   
     1) Cravens, Morgan                 2) Stith, Summer                  
     3) Hatfield, Cati                  4) Holt, Lily                     
  5 Western Brown  'A'                                 11:16.36    2   
     1) Jones, Carson                   2) Smith, Aliesha                 
     3) Brinkman, Ella                  4) Daugherty, Alanis              
  6 Goshen  'A'                                        11:18.11  
     1) Amundson, Avery                 2) Salmons, Kelsey                
     3) Benson, Jessica                 4) Ashley, Erin                   
 
Girls High Jump American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Maycee                 Western Brow           5-00.00   10   
  2 Iding, Cortney               New Richmond           4-10.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Miranda               Goshen                 4-08.00    6   
  4 Nehls, Jocelyn               New Richmond          J4-08.00    4   
  5 Kropp, Lauren                Clinton Mass           4-06.00    2   
  6 Snarr, Jordan                Wilmington            J4-06.00    1   
  7 Lambcke, Katie               Wilmington             4-04.00  
  7 Voisey, Nora                 Clinton Mass           4-04.00  
  7 Horr, Morgan                 Goshen                 4-04.00  
 10 West, Megan                  Western Brow          J4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambcke, Katie               Wilmington             8-06.00   10   
  2 Honeycutt, Mikayla           Western Brow           7-06.00    6   
  2 Weitzel, Alyssa              New Richmond           7-06.00    6   
  2 Horr, Morgan                 Goshen                 7-06.00    6   
  5 Kennedy, Claudia             New Richmond          J7-06.00    2   
  6 Pham, Emilee                 Wilmington            J7-06.00    1   
  7 Smith, Amariah               Western Brow           7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Maycee                 Western Brow          14-05.00   10   
  2 Carrier, Haley               Goshen                14-00.50    8   
  3 Winkelbach, Trisha           New Richmond          13-08.00    6   
  4 Duncan, Lizzie               New Richmond          13-01.50    4   
  5 Lynch, Molly                 Clinton Mass          13-00.50    2   
  6 Jones, Dakota                Western Brow          12-10.00    1   
  7 Bowman, Sadie                Wilmington            12-09.50  
  8 Horr, Morgan                 Goshen                11-10.00  
  9 Carey, Ashlyn                Wilmington            11-07.50  
 10 Wellman, Ally                Clinton Mass          11-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sizer, Mary                  Western Brow          32-01.00   10   
  2 Heard, Lauren                Wilmington           J32-01.00    8   
  3 Vance, Cayleigh              Wilmington            28-04.50    6   
  4 Bird, Allie                  New Richmond          27-11.50    4   
  5 Thatcher, Anna               Clinton Mass          27-04.00    2   
  6 Williams, Hallee             Western Brow          26-11.00    1   
  7 Wildey, Lillian              New Richmond          26-07.50  
  8 Frazier, Amber               Goshen                26-01.00  
  9 Mahlman, Sam                 Batavia               24-03.50  
 10 Wells, Brecken               Goshen                23-07.50  
 11 Wright, Marissa              Batavia               19-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vance, Cayleigh              Wilmington               92-11   10   
  2 Huff, Aaliyah                Wilmington               92-00    8   
  3 Bird, Allie                  New Richmond             88-11    6   
  4 Williams, Hallee             Western Brow             75-01    4   
  5 Lewin, Emma                  New Richmond             73-07    2   
  6 Frazier, Amber               Goshen                   68-11    1   
  7 Thatcher, Anna               Clinton Mass             67-03  
  8 Mahlman, Sam                 Batavia                  58-10  
  9 Wells, Brecken               Goshen                   54-10  
 10 Gelter, Morgan               Batavia                  50-06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Asia                Blanchester              13.44   10   
  2 Leanord, Reagan              Bethel Tate              13.49    8   
  3 Mcmanus, Camille             Williamsburg             13.58    6   
  4 Beesten, Emma                Williamsburg             13.61    4   
  5 Gregory, Hannah              Georgetown               13.88    3   
  6 Malone, Emma                 East Clinton             14.34    2   
  7 Wheeler, Brittney            East Clinton             14.66    1   
  8 Stanze, Diana                Georgetown               15.05  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Asia                Blanchester              27.64   10   
  2 Leanord, Reagan              Bethel Tate              27.91    8   
  3 Mcmanus, Camille             Williamsburg             28.62    6   
  4 Beesten, Emma                Williamsburg             28.82    4   
  5 Cottle, Kenzie               Blanchester              29.52    3   
  6 Malone, Emma                 East Clinton             29.79    2   
  7 Welage, Annie                Cler Northea             29.85    1   
  8 Stanze, Diane                Georgetown               30.09  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puckett, Abbey               Cler Northea           1:04.60   10   
  2 Mcmanus, Camille             Williamsburg           1:05.87    8   
  3 Davis, Alexis                Blanchester            1:05.92    6   
  4 Mitchell, Amanda             Williamsburg           1:09.88    4   
  5 Hoog, Ellie                  Felicity Fra           1:11.12    3   
  6 Williams, Danielle           Georgetown             1:11.15    2   
  7 Pickelheimer, Erica          Bethel Tate            1:13.02    1   
  8 Hill, Abby                   Bethel Tate            1:17.09  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gundler, Olivia              Blanchester            2:42.42   10   
  2 Rhodes, Savannah             Blanchester            2:42.49    8   
  3 Carter, Desiree              Georgetown             2:46.24    6   
  4 Middendorf, Belle            Williamsburg           2:48.53    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Sophia            Bethel Tate            2:52.56    3   
  6 Wood, Laura                  Georgetown             3:01.66    2   
  7 Hamilton, Daphne             Williamsburg           3:13.77    1   
  8 Jones, Winnie                Cler Northea           3:17.76  
  9 Hughes, Alexandria           East Clinton           3:52.73  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gundler, Olivia              Blanchester            6:03.82   10   
  2 Rhodes, Savannah             Blanchester            6:03.93    8   
  3 Hart, Emily                  Williamsburg           6:59.94    6   
  4 Jones, Winnie                Cler Northea           7:25.96    4   
  5 Maham, Mayah                 Williamsburg           8:10.75    3   
  6 Hughes, Alexandria           East Clinton           8:35.36    2   
  7 Taylor, Ashley               Georgetown             8:55.60    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Savannah             Blanchester           13:24.68   10   
  2 Gundler, Olivia              Blanchester           13:50.43    8   
  3 Hart, Emily                  Williamsburg          15:10.84    6   
  4 Gregory, Autumn              Williamsburg          18:01.24    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Laurin                Williamsburg             17.75   10   
  2 Williford, Lily              Williamsburg             17.82    8   
  3 Kratzer, Rebecca             Blanchester              19.66    6   
  4 Massey, Shilynn              Blanchester              19.74    4   
  5 King, Trinity                Georgetown               23.14    3   
  6 Bowman, Paige                East Clinton             23.87    2   
  7 Billow, Kassi                Cler Northea             23.88    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Asia                Blanchester              52.31   10   
  2 Kratzer, Rebecca             Blanchester              53.83    8   
  3 Moore, Madison               Georgetown               54.68    6   
  4 Fishback, Carson             Cler Northea             55.21    4   
  5 Ellis, Laurin                Williamsburg             55.78    3   
  6 Baird, Madison               Felicity Fra             56.63    2   
  7 Williford, Lily              Williamsburg             57.98    1   
  8 Malone, Braylynn             East Clinton           1:09.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanchester  'A'                                      55.44   10   
     1) Gerlach, Mandy                  2) Cottle, Kenzie                 
     3) Massey, Shilynn                 4) Baldwin, Asia                  
  2 Bethel Tate  'A'                                      55.46    8   
     1) Dunaway, Macy                   2) Engsig, Filippa                
     3) Giwer, Lizzi                    4) Leanord, Reagan                
  3 Williamsburg  'A'                                     55.98    6   
     1) Carpenter, Kara                 2) Williford, Lily                
     3) Beesten, Hailey                 4) Gregory, Autumn                
  4 Cler Northeastern  'A'                                56.15    4   
     1) Fishback, Carson                2) Cooper, Kiley                  
     3) Decatur, Leah                   4) Billow, Kassi                  
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                       56.70    2   
     1) Gregory, Hailey                 2) Gregory, Hannah                
     3) Stanze, Diana                   4) Moore, Madison                 
  6 Felicity Franklin  'A'                              1:04.29    1   
     1) Chandler, Kiersten              2) Propes, Hannah                 
     3) Riggs, Carlee                   4) Hoog, Ellie                    
  7 East Clinton  'A'                                   1:04.30  
     1) Morgan, Reese                   2) Wheeler, Brittney              
     3) Ross, Sarah                     4) Ellis, Carlie                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cler Northeastern  'A'                              1:55.69   10   
     1) Welage, Annie                   2) Puckett, Abbey                 
     3) Fishback, Carson                4) Billow, Kassi                  
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:58.09    8   
     1) Beesten, Hailey                 2) Beesten, Emma                  
     3) Mitchell, Amanda                4) Kellerman, Emery               
  3 Blanchester  'A'                                    1:59.79    6   
     1) Gerlach, Mandy                  2) Cottle, Kenzie                 
     3) Davis, Alexis                   4) Kratzer, Rebecca               
  4 Georgetown  'A'                                     2:02.38    4   
     1) Gregory, Hailey                 2) Williams, Danielle             
     3) Moore, Madison                  4) Mchenry, Allyson               
  5 Felicity Franklin  'A'                              2:08.52    2   
     1) Baird, Madison                  2) Chandler, Kiersten             
     3) Davenport, Amy                  4) Hoog, Ellie                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     4:41.58   10   
     1) Gregory, Hailey                 2) Carter, Desiree                
     3) Mchenry, Allyson                4) Gregory, Hannah                
  2 Blanchester  'A'                                    4:43.17    8   
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Cottle, Kenzie                 
     3) Gerlach, Mandy                  4) Kratzer, Rebecca               
  3 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:45.09    6   
     1) Mcmanus, Camille                2) Beesten, Emma                  
     3) Mitchell, Amanda                4) Middendorf, Belle              
  4 Cler Northeastern  'A'                              4:49.42    4   
     1) Cooper, Kiley                   2) Decatur, Leah                  
     3) Welage, Annie                   4) Puckett, Abbey                 
  5 Bethel Tate  'A'                                    5:07.71    2   
     1) Engsig, Filippa                 2) Giwer, Lizzi                   
     3) Hill, Abby                      4) Pickelheimer, Erica            
  6 Felicity Franklin  'A'                              5:12.04    1   
     1) Baird, Madison                  2) Davenport, Amy                 
     3) Taylor, Olivia                  4) Hoog, Ellie                    
  7 East Clinton  'A'                                   6:00.50  
     1) Ross, Sarah                     2) Ellis, Carlie                  
     3) Bernard, Holly                  4) Hughes, Alexandria             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanchester  'A'                                   11:03.60   10   
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Rhodes, Savannah               
     3) Gerlach, Mandy                  4) Gundler, Olivia                
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                    11:40.15    8   
     1) Wood, Laura                     2) Moore, Madison                 
     3) Mchenry, Allyson                4) Carter, Desiree                
  3 Bethel Tate  'A'                                   12:05.96    6   
     1) Engsig, Filippa                 2) Giwer, Lizzi                   
     3) Pickelheimer, Erica             4) Rodriguez, Sophia              
  4 Cler Northeastern  'A'                             12:23.79    4   
     1) Jeffers, Ashley                 2) Daniels, Hollie                
     3) Jones, Winnie                   4) Puckett, Abbey                 
  5 Williamsburg  'A'                                  13:00.86    2   
     1) Middendorf, Belle               2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Hamilton, Daphne                4) Abrams, Stephanie              
 
Girls High Jump National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellerman, Emery             Williamsburg           5-03.00   10   
  2 Leanord, Reagan              Bethel Tate            4-10.00    8   
  3 Decatur, Leah                Cler Northea           4-06.00    6   
  4 Wood, Laura                  Georgetown             4-04.00    4   
  5 Mitchell, Amanda             Williamsburg          J4-04.00    3   
  6 Wheeler, Brittney            East Clinton           4-02.00    2   
  7 Young, Madison               Georgetown            J4-02.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williford, Lily              Williamsburg           8-00.00   10   
  2 Fishback, Carson             Cler Northea          J8-00.00    8   
  3 Powell, Kaylee               Georgetown             7-06.00    6   
  4 Cooper, Kiley                Cler Northea           7-00.00    4   
  5 Schutte, Savanna             Blanchester           J7-00.00    3   
  6 Tigert, Grace                Williamsburg          J7-00.00    2   
  7 Newton, Allison              Bethel Tate            6-06.00    0.50
  7 Massey, Shilynn              Blanchester            6-06.00    0.50
 
Girls Long Jump National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Billow, Kassi                Cler Northea          13-05.00   10   
  2 Decatur, Leah                Cler Northea          13-03.00    8   
  3 Malone, Emma                 East Clinton          13-01.00    6   
  4 Beesten, Hailey              Williamsburg          12-07.50    4   
  5 Harris, Isabelle             Blanchester           12-02.00    3   
  6 Massey, Shilynn              Blanchester           12-00.50    2   
  7 Mchenry, Allyson             Georgetown            11-07.50    1   
  8 Watson, Jordan               Georgetown            11-03.50  
  9 Malone, Braylynn             East Clinton          10-10.50  
 10 Brown, Emily                 Williamsburg           9-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ostermeir, Regan             Blanchester           38-04.50   10   
  2 Kennda, Willow               Williamsburg          34-01.00    8   
  3 Siekbert, Aubrey             Williamsburg          33-03.25    6   
  4 Stiles, Brooke               Bethel Tate           31-08.50    4   
  5 Brown, Lillian               Blanchester           31-01.00    3   
  6 Lutrell, Rhylee              East Clinton          29-01.50    2   
  7 Hoog, Sarah                  Felicity Fra          25-06.00    1   
  8 Hadley, Lauren               East Clinton          25-01.00  
  9 West, Isabelle               Bethel Tate           22-07.00  
 10 Carnahan, Madison            Felicity Fra          20-02.00  
 11 Powell, Kaylee               Georgetown            17-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ostermeir, Regan             Blanchester             109-03   10   
  2 Kennda, Willow               Williamsburg            105-09    8   
  3 Siekbert, Aubrey             Williamsburg             95-11    6   
  4 Hoog, Sarah                  Felicity Fra             90-09    4   
  5 Geary, Saliya                Blanchester              79-02    3   
  6 Lutrell, Rhylee              East Clinton             77-06    2   
  7 Cooper, Kiley                Cler Northea             66-05    1   
  8 Stiles, Brooke               Bethel Tate              65-04  
  9 Daniels, Hollie              Cler Northea             60-03  
 10 Hadley, Lauren               East Clinton             59-03  
 11 Powell, Kaylee               Georgetown               53-02  
 12 Coleman, Emily               Felicity Fra             46-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Luke             Clinton Mass             11.32   10   
  2 Hodge, Matt                  Goshen                   11.45    8   
  3 Schumacher, Eli              Wilmington               11.56    6   
  4 Mayer, Grant                 Wilmington               11.63    4   
  5 Leugers, Payton              Goshen                   11.75    2   
  6 Hopkins, Austin              Western Brow             11.84    1   
  7 Pike, Aaron                  New Richmond             11.88  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horgan, Herwens              New Richmond             22.59   10   
  2 Richardson, Luke             Clinton Mass             23.06    8   
  3 Hodge, Matt                  Goshen                   23.13    6   
  4 Taylor, Dorian               Wilmington               23.66    4   
  5 Schumacher, Eli              Wilmington               23.76    2   
  6 Pike, Aaron                  New Richmond             23.84    1   
  7 Moore, Chance                Western Brow             24.01  
  8 Leugers, Payton              Goshen                   24.15  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conaty, Rob                  Western Brow             52.35   10   
  2 Bozic, Corey                 New Richmond             53.08    8   
  3 Yilmaz, Deniz                Clinton Mass             53.28    6   
  4 Ruhstaller, Austin           New Richmond             53.54    4   
  5 Griffin, Jason               Batavia                  53.71    2   
  6 Moore, Chance                Western Brow             55.32    1   
  7 France, Kendal               Wilmington               55.76  
  8 Farris, Rafeal               Goshen                   55.95  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolf, Ryan                   New Richmond           2:03.67   10   
  2 Conaty, Rob                  Western Brow           2:05.32    8   
  3 Ruhstaller, Austin           New Richmond           2:06.14    6   
  4 Andrews, Josh                Wilmington             2:06.54    4   
  5 Easterling, Chase            Western Brow           2:07.21    2   
  6 Whitaker, Jake               Clinton Mass           2:07.22    1   
  7 Olberding, Tanner            Clinton Mass           2:08.06  
  8 Killen, Tj                   Wilmington             2:10.12  
  9 Bennett, Nick                Goshen                 2:13.45  
 10 Jarvis, Chad                 Goshen                 2:17.67  
 11 Rehmani, Anas                Batavia                2:21.00  
 12 Langley, James               Batavia                2:32.62  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heys, Simon                  Wilmington             4:35.28   10   
  2 Easterling, Chase            Western Brow           4:35.56    8   
  3 Whitaker, Jake               Clinton Mass           4:42.43    6   
  4 Bell, Rory                   Wilmington             4:50.51    4   
  5 Eyre, Cade                   Western Brow           4:51.62    2   
  6 Wolf, Ryan                   New Richmond           4:51.99    1   
  7 DeRose, Nathan               Batavia                4:56.57  
  8 Hance, Mason                 New Richmond           5:13.17  
  9 Winterkorn, Grant            Goshen                 5:16.12  
 10 Fisher, Logan                Clinton Mass           5:18.13  
 11 Belknap, Ethan               Goshen                 5:19.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heys, Simon                  Wilmington            10:41.61   10   
  2 Easterling, Chase            Western Brow          10:48.51    8   
  3 Clark, Ethan                 Batavia               10:49.34    6   
  4 Cook, Ridge                  Batavia               10:52.19    4   
  5 Eyre, Cade                   Western Brow          10:59.41    2   
  6 Bell, Rory                   Wilmington            11:08.56    1   
  7 Jenkins, Brady               New Richmond          11:11.65  
  8 Whitaker, Jake               Clinton Mass          11:16.18  
  9 Hance, Mason                 New Richmond          11:44.18  
 10 Fisher, Logan                Clinton Mass          12:06.78  
 11 Winterkorn, Grant            Goshen                12:17.39  
 12 Belknap, Ethan               Goshen                12:57.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodge, Matt                  Goshen                   15.59   10   
  2 Goings, Scott                Clinton Mass             15.65    8   
  3 Bradshaw, Zach               Wilmington               16.41    6   
  4 Mills, Bryson                Clinton Mass             16.42    4   
  5 Singleton, Dreaunte          Wilmington               17.64    2   
  6 Munafo, Chris                Goshen                   17.65    1   
  7 Smith, Elijah                Western Brow             17.89  
  8 Sexton, Lane                 Western Brow             18.43  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goings, Scott                Clinton Mass             39.77   10   
  2 Bradshaw, Zach               Wilmington               40.74    8   
  3 Hodge, Matt                  Goshen                   42.14    6   
  4 Mills, Bryson                Clinton Mass             42.90    4   
  5 Singleton, Dreaunte          Wilmington               43.56    2   
  6 Dees, Lane                   New Richmond             45.19    1   
  7 Smith, Elijah                Western Brow             45.38  
  8 Smith ll, Shane              Goshen                   46.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clinton Massie  'A'                                   45.10   10   
     1) Poynter, Christian              2) Mills, Bryson                  
     3) Goings, Scott                   4) Richardson, Luke               
  2 Wilmington  'A'                                       45.80    8   
     1) Ames, Dj                        2) Gunkel, Parker                 
     3) Mayer, Grant                    4) Schumacher, Eli                
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                     46.65    6   
     1) Tracy, Chad                     2) Troxell, Scotty                
     3) McDonough, Jack                 4) Pike, Aaron                    
  4 Goshen  'A'                                           47.07    4   
     1) Schafer, Paris                  2) Smith ll, Shane                
     3) Woeste, Elijah                  4) Leugers, Payton                
  5 Batavia  'A'                                          47.11    2   
     1) Hellmann, Daniel                2) Brookbank, Brandon             
     3) Scaggs, Will                    4) Williams, Deven                
  6 Western Brown  'A'                                    47.66  
     1) O'Hara, Wesley                  2) Brooks, Auston                 
     3) Taylor, Josh                    4) Hopkins, Austin                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:34.30   10   
     1) Kinhalt, Chandler               2) Bozic, Corey                   
     3) McDonough, Jack                 4) Horgan, Herwens                
  2 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:35.28    8   
     1) Bradshaw, Zach                  2) Gunkel, Parker                 
     3) Mayer, Grant                    4) Taylor, Dorian                 
  3 Goshen  'A'                                         1:35.94    6   
     1) Schafer, Paris                  2) Farris, Rafeal                 
     3) Figgs, Michael                  4) Leugers, Payton                
  4 Clinton Massie  'A'                                 1:37.18    4   
     1) Passarge, Jeff                  2) Poynter, Christian             
     3) Yilmaz, Deniz                   4) Hess munoz, Pablo              
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:37.28    2   
     1) Brookbank, Brandon              2) Griffin, Jason                 
     3) Scaggs, Will                    4) Williams, Deven                
  6 Western Brown  'A'                                  1:37.30  
     1) Sicurella, Alex                 2) Williams, Yani                 
     3) Taylor, Josh                    4) Hopkins, Austin                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   3:30.63   10   
     1) Horgan, Herwens                 2) Ruhstaller, Austin             
     3) Wolf, Ryan                      4) Bozic, Corey                   
  2 Clinton Massie  'A'                                 3:39.66    8   
     1) Poynter, Christian              2) Yilmaz, Deniz                  
     3) Hess munoz, Pablo               4) Goings, Scott                  
  3 Western Brown  'A'                                  3:41.31    6   
     1) Conaty, Rob                     2) O'Hara, Wesley                 
     3) Whisner, Christian              4) Moore, Chance                  
  4 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:41.40    4   
     1) Bradshaw, Zach                  2) Andrews, Josh                  
     3) Gunkel, Parker                  4) France, Kendal                 
  5 Goshen  'A'                                         3:48.14    2   
     1) Schafer, Paris                  2) Bennett, Nick                  
     3) Woeste, Elijah                  4) Farris, Rafeal                 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:00.59  
     1) DeRose, Nathan                  2) Hellmann, Daniel               
     3) Scaggs, Will                    4) Griffin, Jason                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay American
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilmington  'A'                                     8:32.57   10   
     1) Andrews, Josh                   2) Killen, Tj                     
     3) Bell, Rory                      4) Heys, Simon                    
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                   8:33.56    8   
     1) Wolf, Ryan                      2) Ruhstaller, Austin             
     3) Gibson, Bradley                 4) Hance, Mason                   
  3 Western Brown  'A'                                  8:40.22    6   
     1) Easterling, Chase               2) Eyre, Cade                     
     3) Garrido, Nicholas               4) Conaty, Rob                    
  4 Clinton Massie  'A'                                 8:46.43    4   
     1) Fisher, Logan                   2) Poynter, Christian             
     3) Whitaker, Jake                  4) Olberding, Tanner              
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        8:54.54    2   
     1) Clark, Ethan                    2) Cook, Ridge                    
     3) DeRose, Nathan                  4) Griffin, Jason                 
  6 Goshen  'A'                                         8:59.38  
     1) Bennett, Nick                   2) Winterkorn, Grant              
     3) Jarvis, Chad                    4) Belknap, Ethan                 
 
Boys High Jump American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olberding, Tate              Clinton Mass           6-00.00   10   
  2 Olberding, Tanner            Clinton Mass           5-10.00    8   
  3 Finn, Jake                   Western Brow          J5-10.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Dorian               Wilmington             5-08.00    4   
  5 Dees, Lane                   New Richmond           5-06.00    2   
  6 Troxell, Scotty              New Richmond          J5-06.00    1   
  7 Glass, Brandon               Wilmington            J5-06.00  
  8 Bryant, Gunnar               Goshen                J5-06.00  
  9 Figgs, Michael               Goshen                J5-06.00  
 10 Williams, Yani               Western Brow          J5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mccarty, Gus                 Wilmington            12-06.00   10   
  2 Gibbs, Nathan                Clinton Mass          12-00.00    8   
  3 Ferguson, Micah              Wilmington           J12-00.00    6   
  4 Haggerty, Jacob              Western Brow          11-06.00    4   
  5 Finn, Jake                   Western Brow          11-00.00    2   
  6 Mills, Bryson                Clinton Mass          10-06.00    1   
  7 Dixon, Chris                 New Richmond          10-00.00  
  8 Mattingly, Seth              New Richmond           9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Luke             Clinton Mass          20-10.50   10   
  2 Horgan, Herwens              New Richmond          19-07.00    8   
  3 Olberding, Tanner            Clinton Mass          19-05.00    6   
  4 Moore, Chance                Western Brow         J19-05.00    4   
  5 Bozic, Corey                 New Richmond          18-11.50    2   
  6 Figgs, Michael               Goshen                18-07.50    1   
  7 Ames, Dj                     Wilmington            18-05.50  
  8 Bradley, Ariya               Goshen                18-01.50  
  9 Taylor, Josh                 Western Brow          18-00.50  
 10 Huffman, Carter              Wilmington            17-03.00  
 11 Williams, Deven              Batavia               16-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Zach                  Western Brow          49-05.00   10   
  2 Arnold, Andrew               Goshen                46-03.75    8   
  3 Ackerman, Jason              New Richmond          45-05.50    6   
  4 Beam, Tyler                  Clinton Mass          44-05.50    4   
  5 Huddleston, Brandon          Western Brow          43-07.00    2   
  6 Saddler, Nick                Clinton Mass          40-03.00    1   
  7 Davis, Derek                 Wilmington            39-00.25  
  8 Powell, John                 Goshen                37-01.00  
  9 Khan, Toby                   New Richmond          35-07.00  
 10 Casey, Blake                 Batavia               35-02.50  
 11 Lunsford, Wes                Wilmington            33-07.75  
 12 King, Ethan                  Batavia               28-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw American
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Jason              New Richmond            126-03   10   
  2 Arnold, Andrew               Goshen                  125-02    8   
  3 Davis, Derek                 Wilmington              123-05    6   
  4 Khan, Toby                   New Richmond            115-09    4   
  5 Casey, Blake                 Batavia                 110-06    2   
  6 Miller, Noah                 Western Brow            110-00    1   
  7 Treisch, Jacob               Clinton Mass            108-08  
  8 Stratton, Will               Western Brow            101-10  
  9 Lunsford, Wes                Wilmington               99-07  
 10 Saddler, Nick                Clinton Mass             98-09  
 11 Deaton, Michael              Goshen                   91-04  
 12 Hattar, Isaac                Batavia                  63-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Blake                Williamsburg             11.23   10   
  2 Jenkins, Mathew              Cler Northea             11.40    8   
  3 Dotson, Patrick              East Clinton             11.79    6   
  4 Hopkins, Brent               Blanchester              11.84    4   
  5 Carter, Austin               Bethel Tate              11.98    3   
  6 Rayburn, Luke                Cler Northea             12.11    2   
  7 Thacker, Lucas               Blanchester              12.26    1   
  8 Dunn, Cooper                 Bethel Tate              12.27  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Blake                Williamsburg             22.89   10   
  2 Holtke, Owen                 Bethel Tate              23.67    8   
  3 Sander, Trey                 Bethel Tate              24.42    6   
  4 Dotson, Patrick              East Clinton             24.45    4   
  5 Hopkins, Brent               Blanchester              25.09    3   
  6 Thacker, Lucas               Blanchester              25.17    2   
  7 Sponcil, Brayden             Felicity Fra             25.74    1   
  8 Dalby, Calvin                Cler Northea             26.07  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coates, Jackson              Bethel Tate              50.54   10   
  2 Tomlin, Finn                 Georgetown               52.93    8   
  3 Henson, Aidan                East Clinton             54.96    6   
  4 Conley, Tyler                Cler Northea             55.13    4   
  5 Hall, Matt                   Bethel Tate              56.01    3   
  6 Wedding, Todd                East Clinton             56.41    2   
  7 Sponcil, Brayden             Felicity Fra             56.72    1   
  8 Block, Jordan                Williamsburg             57.84  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coates, Jackson              Bethel Tate            2:02.35   10   
  2 Creager, Tanner              Blanchester            2:04.73    8   
  3 Ellis, Tanner                Georgetown             2:05.52    6   
  4 Frondorf, Sam                Bethel Tate            2:08.14    4   
  5 Davis, Ricky                 Blanchester            2:10.81    3   
  6 Boeckmann, Jared             Felicity Fra           2:10.94    2   
  7 Cahall, Emerson              Georgetown             2:16.12    1   
  8 Cruey, Austin                Cler Northea           2:30.61  
  9 Harrington, Clayton          East Clinton           2:42.36  
 10 Patterson, Sam               Cler Northea           2:49.81  
 11 Eastman, Nick                Felicity Fra           3:17.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coates, Jackson              Bethel Tate            4:43.85   10   
  2 Frondorf, Sam                Bethel Tate            4:46.12    8   
  3 Boeckmann, Jared             Felicity Fra           4:48.07    6   
  4 Holland, Tyler               Blanchester            5:03.05    4   
  5 Teaney, Seth                 Cler Northea           5:04.73    3   
  6 Holland, Matt                Blanchester            5:38.67    2   
  7 Huff, Tim                    Cler Northea           5:57.99    1   
  8 Thomas, Ethan                Georgetown             6:26.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henson, Aidan                East Clinton          11:04.67   10   
  2 Sayles, Noah                 Bethel Tate           11:06.06    8   
  3 Holland, Tyler               Blanchester           11:22.16    6   
  4 Mcqueary, Ian                Bethel Tate           11:43.22    4   
  5 Holland, Sean                Blanchester           11:43.54    3   
  6 Gullett, Dakota              Williamsburg          11:53.01    2   
  7 Patterson, Sam               Cler Northea          11:56.01    1   
  8 Thomas, Ethan                Georgetown            14:20.92  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Derick               Blanchester              16.67   10   
  2 Lefker, Wyatt                Williamsburg             16.96    8   
  3 Dissel, Spencer              Blanchester              18.46    6   
  4 Madigan, Brendan             Williamsburg             18.50    4   
  5 Setty, Logan                 Bethel Tate              20.14    3   
  6 House, Trevor                Cler Northea             20.30    2   
  7 Schwettman, Ian              Felicity Fra             20.42    1   
  8 Fleming, Morgan              Georgetown               22.36  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lefker, Wyatt                Williamsburg             44.65   10   
  2 Madigan, Brendan             Williamsburg             45.43    8   
  3 Rees, Noah                   Bethel Tate              46.41    6   
  4 Richard, Blake               Blanchester              46.73    4   
  5 House, Trevor                Cler Northea             47.55    3   
  6 Setty, Logan                 Bethel Tate              48.57    2   
  7 Fleming, Morgan              Georgetown               50.51    1   
  8 Teegarden, Aaron             Georgetown               54.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethel Tate  'A'                                      46.44   10   
     1) Sander, Trey                    2) Carter, Austin                 
     3) Holtke, Owen                    4) Dunn, Cooper                   
  2 Blanchester  'A'                                      46.99    8   
     1) Dissel, Spencer                 2) Fisher, Dalton                 
     3) Hopkins, Brent                  4) Thacker, Lucas                 
  3 Cler Northeastern  'A'                                48.21    6   
     1) Dalby, Calvin                   2) Conley, Tyler                  
     3) Rayburn, Luke                   4) Jenkins, Mathew                
  4 Williamsburg  'A'                                     48.33    4   
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                       49.62    2   
     1) Galley, Joshua                  2) Moots, Will                    
     3) Powell, Riley                   4) Strickland, Jonathan           
  6 East Clinton  'A'                                     52.90    1   
     1) Kingery, Kaleb                  2) Rolfe, Austin                  
     3) Yankey, Cameron                 4) Dotson, Patrick                
  7 Felicity Franklin  'A'                                55.61  
     1) Maupin, John                    2) White, Tommy                   
     3) Pullum, Randy                   4) Clarkson, Logan                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:35.21   10   
  2 Bethel Tate  'A'                                    1:36.43    8   
     1) Sander, Trey                    2) Carter, Austin                 
     3) Holtke, Owen                    4) Dunn, Cooper                   
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:38.53    6   
     1) Tomlin, Finn                    2) Cahall, Emerson                
     3) Doss, Logan                     4) Powell, Riley                  
  4 Blanchester  'A'                                    1:44.00    4   
     1) Phillips, Brady                 2) Fisher, Dalton                 
     3) Armocidia, Noah                 4) Richard, Blake                 
  5 East Clinton  'A'                                   1:51.93    2   
     1) Kingery, Kaleb                  2) Rolfe, Austin                  
     3) Sloan, Devon                    4) Walters, Brendan               
  6 Cler Northeastern  'A'                              1:51.98    1   
     1) House, Trevor                   2) Cruey, Austin                  
     3) Stricker, Jj                    4) Mattis, Hayden                 
  7 Felicity Franklin  'A'                              1:52.35  
     1) Clarkson, Logan                 2) Delk, Dennis                   
     3) Maupin, John                    4) White, Tommy                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:39.92   10   
     1) Cahall, Emerson                 2) Ellis, Tanner                  
     3) Tomlin, Finn                    4) Galley, Joshua                 
  2 Blanchester  'A'                                    3:41.73    8   
     1) Creager, Tanner                 2) Bowman, Derick                 
     3) Hopkins, Brent                  4) Davis, Ricky                   
  3 Bethel Tate  'A'                                    3:42.89    6   
     1) Frondorf, Sam                   2) Sander, Trey                   
     3) Rees, Noah                      4) Carter, Austin                 
  4 Cler Northeastern  'A'                              3:54.53    4   
     1) Putnam, Joey                    2) House, Trevor                  
     3) Teaney, Seth                    4) Conley, Tyler                  
  5 Felicity Franklin  'A'                              4:02.52    2   
     1) Boeckmann, Jared                2) Sponcil, Brayden               
     3) Clarkson, Logan                 4) Delk, Dennis                   
  6 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:13.93    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay National
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethel Tate  'A'                                    8:29.93   10   
     1) Coates, Jackson                 2) Rees, Noah                     
     3) Hall, Matt                      4) Frondorf, Sam                  
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                     8:36.65    8   
     1) Cahall, Emerson                 2) Ellis, Tanner                  
     3) Galley, Joshua                  4) Tomlin, Finn                   
  3 Blanchester  'A'                                    8:41.46    6   
     1) Creager, Tanner                 2) Holland, Tyler                 
     3) Holland, Sean                   4) Davis, Ricky                   
  4 Cler Northeastern  'A'                             10:09.76    4   
     1) Huff, Tim                       2) Mattis, Hayden                 
     3) Patterson, Sam                  4) Teaney, Seth                   
  5 Williamsburg  'A'                                  10:14.20    2   
 
Boys High Jump National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Derick               Blanchester            5-10.00   10   
  2 Dalton, Chantz               Blanchester            5-08.00    8   
  3 Galley, Joshua               Georgetown            J5-08.00    6   
  4 Dotson, Patrick              East Clinton          J5-08.00    4   
  5 Strickland, Jonathan         Georgetown             5-06.00    3   
  6 Dunn, Cooper                 Bethel Tate            5-04.00    1.50
  6 Yankey, Cameron              East Clinton           5-04.00    1.50
  8 Rayburn, Luke                Cler Northea           5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lefker, Wyatt                Williamsburg          15-00.00   10   
  2 Gries, Skylar                Williamsburg          10-00.00    8   
  3 Rees, Noah                   Bethel Tate            9-00.00    6   
  4 Patterson, Sam               Cler Northea           8-06.00    4   
  5 Putnam, Joey                 Cler Northea          J8-06.00    3   
  6 Cochran, Tyler               Blanchester            8-00.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doss, Logan                  Georgetown            20-09.50   10   
  2 Miller, Blake                Williamsburg          19-06.00    8   
  3 Mitchell, Zack               East Clinton          18-09.50    6   
  4 Strickland, Jonathan         Georgetown            18-01.00    4   
  5 Jenkins, Mathew              Cler Northea          18-00.50    3   
  6 Donohoo, Adam                Williamsburg          16-05.50    2   
  7 Thacker, Lucas               Blanchester           16-05.00    1   
  8 Dissel, Spencer              Blanchester           16-03.50  
  9 Cruey, Austin                Cler Northea          15-06.50  
 10 Wedding, Todd                East Clinton          15-05.00  
 11 Owens, Nate                  Bethel Tate           14-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Lane                   Cler Northea          44-11.00   10   
  2 Holtke, Owen                 Bethel Tate           44-04.75    8   
  3 Brink, Caleb                 Bethel Tate           37-02.00    6   
  4 Grogg, Matt                  Blanchester           36-10.50    4   
  5 Gruber, Joe                  Cler Northea          36-07.75    3   
  6 Wells, Jacob                 Williamsburg          36-05.00    2   
  7 Patterson, Jake              Williamsburg          36-03.50    1   
  8 Bare, Reighdyn               Blanchester           34-00.00  
  9 Limerick, Conner             Felicity Fra          31-08.50  
 10 Walters, Brendan             East Clinton          29-11.25  
 11 Murrell, Tyler               Georgetown            29-08.50  
 12 Fleming, Morgan              Georgetown            29-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw National
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Lane                   Cler Northea            117-10   10   
  2 Grogg, Matt                  Blanchester             116-04    8   
  3 Walters, Brendan             East Clinton            112-10    6   
  4 Bare, Reighdyn               Blanchester             112-03    4   
  5 Patterson, Jake              Williamsburg            112-02    3   
  6 Demaris, Caleb               Bethel Tate             108-05    2   
  7 Doss, Logan                  Georgetown              105-05    1   
  8 Collins, Jacob               Bethel Tate             102-06  
  9 Mcphillips, Tim              Williamsburg             97-01  
 10 Gruber, Joe                  Cler Northea             80-03  
 11 Limerick, Conner             Felicity Fra             77-10  
 12 Murrell, Tyler               Georgetown               72-00  
 
              Women - American - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               166        2) Western Brown             125   
    3) Wilmington                 108        4) Goshen                     50   
    5) Clinton Massie              47        6) Batavia                    26   
 
              Women - National - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blanchester                179.50     2) Williamsburg              157   
    3) Cler Northeastern           79        4) Georgetown                 59   
    5) Bethel Tate                 48.50     6) East Clinton               21   
    7) Felicity Franklin           14                                           
 
               Men - American - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clinton Massie             131        2) Wilmington                119   
    3) New Richmond               108        4) Western Brown              83   
    5) Goshen                      62        6) Batavia                    20   
 
               Men - National - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bethel Tate                142.50     2) Blanchester               119   
    3) Williamsburg               103        4) Cler Northeastern          72   
    5) Georgetown                  66        6) East Clinton               48.50
    7) Felicity Franklin           13