Wrestling Statistics

Wrestling links:        SBAAC League Meet   |   Wrestling History  |  All-Stars | baumspage.com

Season: 2017  Statistics

106 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Jedidiah Marlow, 11 Western Brown 40 5
Chase Huff, 9 Goshen 39 9
Pippy Johnson, 10 Norwood 29 11
Daniel Davenport, 9Blanchester1018
Zack Gutknecht, 10Bethel68

113 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
 Brandon Lucas, 11 Western Brown 42 5
 Trey Sander, 10 Bethel 34 13
 Jasper Johnson, 11 Norwood 27 8
 Michael Reyes, 9 Goshen 17 16
 Jakob Brown, 9 Batavia1515

120 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Seth Taylor, 11 Western Brown 45 6
 Kyle Denier, 12 Blanchester 40 8
 Sam Patterson, 10 CNE 32 10
 Elijah Waters, 10 Batavia 27 6
 Tyler Harkins, 9 Norwood 23 12
 Evan Copestick, 10 Bethel 2 7

126 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Casey Ragle, 11 Norwood 37 4
 Tanner Donathan, 10 Western Brown 37 15
 Thomas Hill, 9 Goshen 26 15
 Tyler Conley, 9 CNE 18 18
 Devon Williams, 10 Batavia 17 16
 Ezra Wallace, 10 Williamsburg 17 19
 Kadin Berwanger, 9 Blanchester 16 19

132 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
 Jordan Hamblin, 11 Western Brown 43 8
 Johnny Schirmer, 9 Blanchester 30 15
 Brice Briggs, 11 Goshen 25 11
 Foster Kuntz, 9 CNE 20 19
 Mike Whittington, 10 Bethel 18 24
 Jake Robinson, 10 New Richmond 8 13
 Desmond Harris, 12 Norwood 5 12

138 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Matt Hall, 11 Bethel 40 9
 Ryan Wolf, 11 New Richmond 40 15
 Clayton Schirmer, 10 Blanchester 39 10
 Colin Briggs, 11 Goshen 11 22
 Derek Spears, 10 Western Brown 8 6
 Sam Bird, 9 Batavia 2 15

145 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Jacob Kube, 11Goshen 31 13
 Gavin Clark, 10 New Richmond 27 14
 Toron Brown, 11 Norwood 25 12
 Jonah Blankenship, 11 Bethel 22 20
 Luke Thacker, 10 Blanchester 7 13
 Chad Robinson, 9 Western Brown 7 7

152 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Jake Henderson, 12 Western Brown 43 5
 Wyatt Lefker, 11 Williamsburg 43 12
 Jacob Noble, 10 New Richmond 2517
 David Pride, 9 CNE 19 18
 Ryan Peters, 12 Bethel 13 21
 Hayden Tedrick, 10 Blanchester 10 22
 Chad Jarvis, 10 Goshen 3 10

160 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Jordan Newberry, 12 Bethel 21 7
 Dylan Mosher, 10 Western Brown 18 18
 Luke Smiddy, 12 New Richmond 18 18
 Luke Rayburn, 10 CNE 12 12
Andrew Frump, 9Blanchester521

170 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Eric Altman, 11 Western Brown 44 6
 Daniel Greiner, 11 Batavia 36 9
 Owen Holtke, 11 Bethel 34 7
 Gavin Barnhart, 9 Williamsburg 21 20
 Jonathan Arthur, 10 Norwood 11 19

182 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Steven Latchford, 10 Blanchester 28 18
 Trent Felts, 10 New Richmond 26 20
 Trevor Berry, 12 Williamsburg 21 12
 Tyler Buschard, 11 Bethel 1420
 Mason Brokowski, 9 Batavia 1 16

195 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Wyatt O’Neil, 12 Bethel 44 8
 Ryan Buckley, 11 New Richmond 38 14
 James Peters, 9 Blanchester 28 13
 Jacob Kunkel, 12 Williamsburg 18 18
 Aaron Fischer, 11 Western Brown 11 26

220 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
 Dylan Bailey, 12 Williamsburg 3411
 Mikey Addis, 11 Norwood 32 5
 Bradley Lewis, 11 Bethel 29 15
Justin Noble, 11 Western Brown 20 12
Jacob Tatman, 11 Goshen 8 14

285 Weight Class

NAME/GRADESCHOOLWLPINS
Kermit Beckworth, 12 Bethel 42 10
 Brian Stears, 11 Williamsburg 40 5
 Andrew Arnold, 11 Goshen 25 13
 Seth Jermer, 11 Western Brown 21 23
 Joey Groeber, 11 CNE 17 14