Girls Track - Schedule

Saturday, March 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tourny at Wilmington    10:00 AM Wilmington
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wilmington at Clinton Massie/Miami Trace    4:30 PM Clinton Massie
Wilmington, Miami Trace at Clinton Massie    4:30 PM Home
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Williamsburg at Georgetown    4:00 PM Georgetown
Clinton Massie at Georgetown    4:30 PM Georgetown
Bethel-Tate at Georgetown    4:30 PM
Felicity-Franklin at Georgetown    4:30 PM Georgetown
10 teams at Georgetown    4:30 PM Georgetown
Thursday, March 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bethel-Tate at West Clermont    4:30 PM
Western Brown at West Clermont Inv.    4:30 PM West Clermont
Monday, April 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Clinton Massie Relays at Clinton Massie    4:30 PM Home
Western Brown at Clinton Massie Relays    4:30 PM Clinton Massie
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wilmington at L-M    4:30 PM Little Miami HS
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond Relays at New Richmond    4:00 PM New Richmond
Williamsburg at New Richmond Relays    4:00 PM New Richmond
Batavia at Madeira    4:30 PM Madeira
Western Brown at Coaches Classic JV    4:30 PM Anderson
Friday, April 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wilmington at Waynesville Invite    4:30 PM Waynesville
East Clinton at Spartan Waynesville Invite    4:30 PM Waynesville
Western Brown at Coaches Classic Varsity    4:30 PM Ross
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Coach's Classic    9:00 AM McNicholas
Monday, April 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Williamsburg at Batavia    4:00 PM Batavia
Clinton Massie at Batavia    4:30 PM Batavia
Batavia at Batavia    4:30 PM Batavia
Bethel-Tate at Batavia    4:30 PM
Felicity-Franklin at Batavia    4:30 PM Batavia
Georgetown at Batavia and other teams    4:30 PM Batavia
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wilmington at Franklin Relays    4:30 PM Franklin
East Clinton at Miami Trace/Hillsboro    4:30 PM Miami Trace
Felicity-Franklin at West Union    4:30 PM West Union
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond Invitational at New Richmond    4:00 PM New Richmond
Williamsburg at New Richmond Invitational    4:00 PM New Richmond
Clinton Massie at New Richmond    4:30 PM New Richmond
Batavia at New Richmond    4:30 PM New Richmond
Bethel-Tate at New Richmond    4:30 PM
Western Brown at New Richmond Inv.    4:30 PM New Richmond
Thursday, April 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Western Brown at Mt. Healthy Inv.    4:30 PM Mt. Healthy
Friday, April 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Goshen Invitational    4:00 PM Goshen
Wilmington at Clinton Massie Invite    4:30 PM Clinton Massie
Copeland Invitational at Clinton Massie    4:30 PM Home
East Clinton at Waynesville Invitational    4:30 PM Waynesville
Bethel-Tate at Goshen    4:30 PM
Georgetown at Goshen and other teams    4:30 PM Goshen
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Finneytown Invitational    4:00 PM Finneytown
Wilmington at Washington    4:30 PM Washington CH
East Clinton at Vern Hawkins Invitational    4:30 PM Georgetown
Batavia at Georgetown    4:30 PM Georgetown
Bethel-Tate at Georgetown    4:30 PM
Felicity-Franklin at Georgetown    4:30 PM Georgetown
10 teams at Georgetown    4:30 PM Georgetown
Western Brown at Georgetown Inv.    4:30 PM Georgetown
Thursday, April 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM Anderson
Williamsburg at Anderson 2 Day Meet    4:00 PM Anderson High School
Wilmington at L-M JV    4:30 PM Little Miami HS
Bethel Tate at East Clinton    4:30 PM East Clinton
Batavia at CNE    4:30 PM CNE
Felicity-Franklin at CNE    4:30 PM CNE
Georgetown at CNE-other teams    4:30 PM CNE
Western Brown at Anderson Inv.    4:30 PM Anderson
Friday, April 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Anderson Invitational    4:00 PM Anderson
Williamsburg at Anderson 2 Day Meet    4:00 PM Anderson High School
Wilmington at Bart Owens Invite    4:30 PM Franklin
Clinton Massie at Franklin Invitational    4:30 PM Franklin
Western Brown at Anderson Inv.    4:30 PM Anderson
Monday, April 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Georgetown at Western Brown Invite    4:30 PM Western Brown
Western Brown Inv. at Western Brown    4:30 PM Western Brown
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Williamsburg Invitational    4:00 PM Williamsburg
Williamsburg Invitational at Williamsburg    4:00 PM Williamsburg
Wilmington at East Clinton Invite    4:30 PM Sabina
Brett Whiteman Invitational at East Clinton    4:30 PM East Clinton
Batavia at Williamsburg    4:30 PM Williamsburg
Bethel-Tate at Williamsburg    4:30 PM
Felicity-Franklin at Williamsburg    4:30 PM Williamsburg
Georgetown at Williamsburg Invite    4:30 PM Williamsburg
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Milford Invitaional    4:00 PM Milford
Thursday, April 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wilmington at L-M Invitational    4:30 PM Little Miami HS
Western Brown at Little Miami Inv.    4:30 PM Little Miami
Friday, April 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Blanchester Invitational    4:00 PM Blanchester
East Clinton at Blanchester Invitational    4:30 PM Blanchester
Batavia at Blanchester    4:30 PM Blanchester
Bethel-Tate at Blanchester    4:30 PM
Georgetown at Blanchester Invite    4:30 PM Blanchester
Western Brown at Lynchburg    4:30 PM Lynchburg-Clay High school
Saturday, April 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at McNicholas Invitational    9:00 AM McNicholas
Williamsburg at McNicholas    9:00 AM McNicholas High School
Bethel-Tate at McNicholas    4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wilmington at Hillsboro    4:30 PM Hillsboro HS
Clinton Massie at Kings Invitational    4:30 PM Kings
Western Brown at Kings Inv.    4:30 PM Kings
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at CHCA Invitational    4:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Batavia at Mariemont    4:30 PM Mariemont
Bethel-Tate at CHCA    4:30 PM
Georgetown at Mariemont    4:30 PM Mariemont
Thursday, May 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Batavia at Mariemont    4:30 PM Mariemont
Bethel-Tate at Fayetteville    4:30 PM
Georgetown at Mariemont    4:30 PM Mariemont
Monday, May 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at SBAAC League Meet    4:00 PM Batavia
Williamsburg at SBAAC 2 Day Track Meet    4:00 PM Batavia
Wilmington at SBAAC Prelims    4:30 PM Batavia
Clinton Massie at SBAAC meet    4:30 PM Batavia
League at Batavia    4:30 PM Batavia
Bethel-Tate at SBAAC    4:30 PM TBD
Western Brown at SBAAC League    4:30 PM Batavia
Georgetown at SBAAC League Meet    TBA Batavia
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at SBAAC League Meet    4:00 PM Batavia
Williamsburg at SBAAC 2 Day Track Meet    4:00 PM Batavia
Wilmington at SBAAC Finals    4:30 PM Batavia
Clinton Massie at SBAAC meet    4:30 PM Batavia
League at Batavia    4:30 PM 05/08/2019
Bethel-Tate at SBAAC    4:30 PM TBD
Western Brown at SBAAC League    4:30 PM Batavia
Georgetown at SBAAC League Meet    TBA Batavia
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
District Meet at New Richmond    4:00 PM New Richmond
Georgetown at District Meet    TBA New Richmond
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wilmington at District Prelims    4:30 PM Bellbrook High School
Western Brown at District Meet    4:30 PM Mason
Thursday, May 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Clinton Massie at District meet    4:00 PM Graham
District Meet at New Richmond    4:00 PM New Richmond
Georgetown at District Meet    TBA New Richmond
Friday, May 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wilmington at District Finals    4:30 PM Bellbrook High School
Western Brown at District Meet    4:30 PM Mason
Saturday, May 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
District Meet at New Richmond    9:00 AM New Richmond
Clinton Massie at District meet    1:00 PM Graham
Georgetown at District Meet    TBA New Richmond
Thursday, May 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Regional Meet    4:00 PM Piqua
Saturday, May 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at Regional Meet    4:00 PM Piqua
Thursday, May 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at State Meet    TBA Columbus, OSU
Saturday, June 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
New Richmond at State Meet    TBA Columbus, OSU