Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Kaitlyn Fischer (Jr), New Richmond 15 12 5
2. Cody Lisle (Fr), Clinton Massie 8 12 5
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Cooper Rack (So), East Clinton 16 8 11
2. Cole Moorman (So), Clinton Massie 12 12 12
3. Dillon Jacobs (So), New Richmond 8 7 1
4. Brady Lisle (Jr), Clinton Massie 4 14 3
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Lexington Hounshell (Fr), New Richmond 15 4 5
2. Miley Powell (So), Clinton Massie 3 9 3
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Grant Moorman (Jr), Clinton Massie 18 5 15
2. Zachary Rostetter (Fr), New Richmond 13 13 4
3. Logan Rogers (Fr), New Richmond 1 0 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ethan Johnson (Jr), Clinton Massie 18 8 15
2. Derrick Klinker (Fr), New Richmond 15 7 7
3. Curtis Singleton (Fr), East Clinton 8 10 2
4. Brock Linder (Fr), New Richmond 2 4 1
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Sam Rostetter (Jr), New Richmond 17 6 11
2. Kaleb Bauman (Fr), East Clinton 11 4 6
3. Jason Cole (So), Clinton Massie 7 14 6
4. Tyler Senters (Fr), New Richmond 6 6 4
145
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brayden Rolf (Jr), Clinton Massie 20 7 14
2. Zane Naegele (Jr), New Richmond 17 6 4
3. Gavin Denniston (Jr), East Clinton 8 7 6
4. Cole Adams (Jr), Clinton Massie 5 2 5
5. Brody Clutter (So), Clinton Massie 3 4 1
6. Ryan Crouthers (Fr), New Richmond 2 2 1
7. Caleb Tincher (Jr), New Richmond 1 3 1
152
  NAME W L PINS
1. Griffin Ross (Jr), New Richmond 19 6 12
2. Brodie Green (So), Clinton Massie 10 13 9
3. Reuben Mobley (Jr), Clinton Massie 5 3 5
4. Zach Vest (Jr), East Clinton 2 17 2
5. Jayden Seal (Jr), New Richmond 1 2 1
160
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nathan Kennedy (Jr), New Richmond 17 7 11
2. Matthew Marton (Jr), Clinton Massie 10 15 10
3. Brandon Lee (Jr), New Richmond 8 2 2
4. Matthew Duy (So), New Richmond 1 0 1
5. Joshua Lewis (Jr), New Richmond 0 5 0
170
  NAME W L PINS
1. Chad Tracy (Sr), New Richmond 10 6 7
2. Elijah Groh (Fr), Clinton Massie 6 16 4
3. Tristen Shepherd (Jr), New Richmond 5 2 3
4. Cayden Long (Fr), Clinton Massie 0 7 0
182
  NAME W L PINS
1. Eli Burkholder (So), New Richmond 12 13 6
2. Charlie Hale (Jr), Clinton Massie 4 2 3
3. Brian Strunk (Jr), New Richmond 2 1 2
195
  NAME W L PINS
1. Colton Doyle (Sr), Clinton Massie 21 2 18
2. Chuck Miller (Sr), New Richmond 14 11 7
3. Jaden Singleton (Jr), East Clinton 11 9 10
4. Trenton Hornshemeier (Fr), East Clinton 5 11 1
220
  NAME W L PINS
1. Joe Baughman (Sr), Clinton Massie 18 4 15
2. Billy Foster (So), New Richmond 15 6 11
3. Avery Skaggs (Sr), New Richmond 5 1 4
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Lane Schulz (Jr), Clinton Massie 14 4 14
2. Cohen Utsinger (Sr), New Richmond 10 3 2
3. Joey Kocher (So), Clinton Massie 2 6 2
4. Corbin Ruth (Jr), Clinton Massie 0 2 0