Boys Wrestling
106 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Cody Lisle (Sr), Clinton Massie | 27 | 2 | 15 |
1. | Alonzo Woody (Jr), Wilmington | 27 | 12 | 11 |
3. | Mason Pardini (Jr), New Richmond | 18 | 15 | 9 |
4. | Shane Neal (Fr), Wilmington | 9 | 8 | 3 |
5. | Laylla Sears (Fr), Blanchester | 4 | 10 | 0 |
6. | Abby Herren (Fr), Williamsburg | 3 | 8 | 0 |
113 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Connor Musser (Fr), Clinton Massie | 24 | 11 | 14 |
2. | Evan Jett (So), Clinton Massie | 16 | 15 | 12 |
3. | *Heaven Werner (Fr), Clinton Massie | 9 | 14 | 9 |
4. | Tristan Skinner (Fr), Wilmington | 8 | 6 | 7 |
5. | Jayden Jacobs (Fr), Williamsburg | 1 | 6 | 0 |
120 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | *Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie | 33 | 4 | 27 |
2. | Max McCoy (Fr), Wilmington | 26 | 5 | 10 |
3. | AJ Sturwold (So), Williamsburg | 17 | 14 | 0 |
4. | Bobby Opoka (Fr), New Richmond | 9 | 16 | 3 |
5. | Chris Back (Fr), Clinton Massie | 7 | 27 | 6 |
6. | Christian English (Fr), Wilmington | 4 | 6 | 0 |
126 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Josiah Puller (Fr), Wilmington | 43 | 5 | 30 |
2. | Gatlin Newkirk (Sr), Clinton Massie | 27 | 8 | 23 |
3. | *Abby Crouse (So), Clinton Massie | 19 | 17 | 17 |
4. | Clayton Morgan (Fr), Williamsburg | 3 | 7 | 0 |
5. | John Estep (Fr), Wilmington | 1 | 3 | 0 |
132 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Aiden Daniel (So), Williamsburg | 18 | 11 | 0 |
2. | Ty Stuckey (Jr), Wilmington | 14 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Maddox Engram (So), Wilmington | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Christopher Rider (Jr), East Clinton | 21 | 15 | 13 |
2. | Joey Morris (Jr), Williamsburg | 20 | 11 | 0 |
3. | Zachary Rostetter (Sr), New Richmond | 17 | 8 | 15 |
3. | Darius Stewart (Jr), Wilmington | 17 | 19 | 13 |
5. | Zach Musselman (Jr), Blanchester | 11 | 4 | 8 |
6. | *Ella Groh (Fr), Clinton Massie | 7 | 18 | 6 |
7. | Colton Waldman (Fr), New Richmond | 2 | 2 | 2 |
144 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Curtis Singleton (Sr), East Clinton | 27 | 11 | 19 |
2. | Ryan Hager (So), Williamsburg | 25 | 8 | 0 |
3. | Caydn Denniston (Sr), Wilmington | 17 | 11 | 9 |
4. | Caleb Sears (Jr), Blanchester | 13 | 2 | 10 |
5. | Caleb Brewer (Jr), Williamsburg | 4 | 5 | 0 |
6. | Brock Lindner (Sr), New Richmond | 3 | 11 | 2 |
7. | Gage Beatty (Fr), Clinton Massie | 2 | 17 | 2 |
8. | Adam Warfield (So), Williamsburg | 0 | 5 | 0 |
150 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Avery Hughes (Sr), East Clinton | 18 | 18 | 8 |
2. | Michael Martinez (Fr), New Richmond | 15 | 14 | 10 |
3. | Dillon Mounce (So), Clinton Massie | 14 | 23 | 13 |
4. | Xander Royse (Fr), Williamsburg | 11 | 14 | 0 |
5. | Alex Johnson (Jr), Blanchester | 5 | 11 | 4 |
6. | Matthias Brausch (Jr), Wilmington | 4 | 18 | 2 |
157 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Hunter Monds (Jr), Clinton Massie | 24 | 12 | 21 |
2. | Eli Stark (Jr), New Richmond | 15 | 13 | 12 |
3. | *Shelby Randolph (Fr), Clinton Massie | 8 | 6 | 8 |
4. | Thomas Hood (Fr), East Clinton | 6 | 13 | 4 |
5. | Odin Taylor (Jr), Blanchester | 3 | 12 | 1 |
6. | Landen Scott (Fr), Williamsburg | 0 | 4 | 0 |
165 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Jackson Doyle (So), Clinton Massie | 29 | 12 | 20 |
2. | Ryan Crouthers (Sr), New Richmond | 15 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Hudson Singer (So), East Clinton | 14 | 16 | 9 |
4. | Owen Parlier (Fr), Williamsburg | 12 | 13 | 0 |
5. | Zeke Walriven (Fr), New Richmond | 10 | 9 | 9 |
6. | Finnegan Denehy (So), Clinton Massie | 5 | 5 | 5 |
6. | Ioan Cioca (Fr), Wilmington | 5 | 14 | 4 |
8. | Kyle "Robbie" McBrayer (Fr), Wilmington | 4 | 14 | 2 |
9. | Caden Blankenship (Sr), Williamsburg | 3 | 15 | 0 |
10. | Zachariah Wiley (Fr), Blanchester | 1 | 0 | 0 |
175 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Cash Mounce (Jr), Clinton Massie | 26 | 17 | 21 |
2. | Jude Huston (Sr), Blanchester | 7 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Ian McClanahan (So), New Richmond | 4 | 5 | 1 |
3. | Laith Latif (Sr), Clinton Massie | 4 | 15 | 4 |
5. | O'Ryan Keith (Sr), Wilmington | 3 | 2 | 3 |
6. | Alex Smith (Sr), Wilmington | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Nick Hanlon (Fr), Clinton Massie | 1 | 9 | 1 |
190 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Brendan Musser (Jr), Clinton Massie | 16 | 12 | 13 |
2. | Tristen Malone (Jr), Blanchester | 12 | 1 | 8 |
3. | Aiden Clark (So), Clinton Massie | 6 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Elijah Hibbs (Jr), Wilmington | 6 | 10 | 6 |
5. | Jack Collins (Jr), Williamsburg | 5 | 17 | 0 |
6. | Mason Rack (Fr), East Clinton | 4 | 17 | 3 |
7. | Carlos Lagunes (Sr), Wilmington | 2 | 10 | 0 |
8. | Ty Graybill (So), Williamsburg | 1 | 11 | 0 |
215 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Paul McKnight (Sr), Wilmington | 28 | 10 | 22 |
2. | Elijah Groh (Sr), Clinton Massie | 26 | 4 | 26 |
2. | Kaleb Barnhart (Sr), Williamsburg | 26 | 8 | 0 |
4. | Eli Stockton (Jr), New Richmond | 16 | 13 | 10 |
5. | Matt Fawley (Jr), Clinton Massie | 12 | 12 | 11 |
6. | Eli Holley (So), Blanchester | 9 | 7 | 5 |
7. | Hailey Holtkamp (So), Williamsburg | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Alex Bennett (Jr), Wilmington | 0 | 6 | 0 |
285 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
NAME | W | L | PINS | |
1. | Jelani Hunter (Sr), Wilmington | 20 | 16 | 13 |
2. | Owen Roberts (Jr), East Clinton | 13 | 9 | 11 |
3. | Justin Beekman (Sr), Clinton Massie | 9 | 10 | 9 |
4. | Brylin Ruddle (Jr), Wilmington | 7 | 6 | 5 |
5. | Isaac Trees (Jr), New Richmond | 4 | 7 | 2 |
5. | Kane Scott (Fr), Blanchester | 4 | 11 | 2 |
7. | Zya Hicks (Fr), New Richmond | 3 | 5 | 3 |
8. | Braden Hickey (So), Williamsburg | 2 | 3 | 0 |