Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Hayden Shields (Jr), Bethel-Tate 12.46
2. Aubrey Stevens (Sr), Blanchester 13.14
3. Haven Reeves (Fr), Western Brown 13.20
4. Samantha Ringhand (Sr), New Richmond 13.30
5. Faithanne Smith (So), Batavia 13.47
6. Lyla Hensley (So), Williamsburg 13.55
7. Olivia Carpenter (So), Clinton Massie 13.56
8. Lillie Webb (Sr), Bethel-Tate 13.61
9. Mahali Grant (Fr), Batavia 13.65
10. Carlee Brandenburg (Fr), Williamsburg 13.70
11. Emerson Pinger (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 13.78
12. Raegin Jasontek (Fr), Bethel-Tate 13.84
13. Lexi Wolf (So), New Richmond 13.86
13. Kaitlyn Jones (Jr), Western Brown 13.86
15. Lily Christensen (Sr), Batavia 13.88
16. Alexa Rich (So), Wilmington 13.89
17. Emily Steiner (Jr), Batavia 13.96
18. Ella Reed (Fr), Western Brown 14.03
19. Addison Lewis (Fr), Blanchester 14.04
20. Audrey Nicoloff (Sr), New Richmond 14.08
20. Rosie Hall (Fr), Clinton Massie 14.08
22. Kennedy Goings (Fr), Wilmington 14.10
23. Jaida Jones (Jr), Blanchester 14.20
24. Jasmine Ashbrook (Fr), Western Brown 14.21
25. Laylla Sears (Fr), Blanchester 14.22
26. Ashlynn Etheridge (Sr), Batavia 14.23
27. Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton 14.27
28. Lydia Miller (Fr), New Richmond 14.28
29. Madi Bayless (Sr), Clinton Massie 14.29
30. Kelsey Foster (So), Western Brown 14.32
31. Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester 14.33
32. Morgan Riggers (Sr), Clinton Massie 14.38
33. Kendall Hanlon (Fr), Western Brown 14.40
34. Aubrey Meadows (Fr), New Richmond 14.62
35. Heaven Werner (Fr), Clinton Massie 14.63
36. Madilyn Ruby (Fr), Western Brown 14.66
37. Rylee Griffith (Fr), Blanchester 14.68
38. Ariel Riddle (Jr), Western Brown 14.69
39. Keera Roberts (Fr), Western Brown 14.70
40. Shayla Bailey (So), Western Brown 14.72
41. Melody Miller (So), Batavia 14.75
42. Desiree Resibios (Fr), Western Brown 14.76
42. Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie 14.76
44. Neenah Smith (Fr), Batavia 14.80
45. Amahni Boone (Fr), Western Brown 15.02
46. Bella Shivler (Fr), Clinton Massie 15.13
47. Bryn Tippett (Jr), Wilmington 15.14
48. Andi Almerol (Fr), Western Brown 15.19
49. Ally Toles (Fr), Bethel-Tate 15.20
50. Arianna Harbottle (Fr), Georgetown 15.29
51. Kalina Green (Jr), Batavia 15.31
52. Carman Brown (Jr), East Clinton 15.32
53. Lauren Johnson (Fr), Georgetown 15.38
54. Kali Partin (So), Batavia 15.43
55. Ashlynn Breedlove (Jr), Wilmington 15.50
56. Ryanne Newkirk (Fr), Clinton Massie 15.58
57. Keiliana Delaney (Fr), Western Brown 15.61
58. Ashlyn Naylor (Fr), Batavia 15.66
59. Audrey Marsh (Fr), New Richmond 15.68
60. Hailee Harris (So), Blanchester 15.69
60. Suhani Patel (So), Batavia 15.69
62. Macy Cooper (Fr), Georgetown 15.74
63. Rylee Long (So), Clinton Massie 15.75
64. Taylynn Spurlock (Fr), East Clinton 15.90
65. Alyssa Shockley (So), Clinton Massie 16.00
66. Audrey Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie 16.10
67. Harmony Whitescarver (Fr), Batavia 16.14
68. Julia Justice (Fr), Batavia 16.24
69. Leighton Snell (So), East Clinton 16.30
70. Carla Hurtado Monge (So), East Clinton 16.38
71. Aliya Hamilton (So), Batavia 16.44
72. Lori Schnarrenberg (So), Felicity-Franklin 16.51
73. Kylah Collins (So), East Clinton 16.77
74. Ella Green (Jr), Wilmington 16.82
75. Chloe Bell (Fr), Batavia 16.84
75. Destiny Bodley (Jr), Western Brown 16.84
77. Ellie Marion (So), Western Brown 16.90
78. Francesca Francalanci (Sr), East Clinton 16.91
79. Shayne Baker (Fr), Clinton Massie 16.94
80. Sophie Burton (So), Western Brown 17.16
81. Taylor Rose (Fr), Batavia 17.36
82. Peyton Smith (So), Western Brown 17.48
83. Mia McCarty (Sr), Clinton Massie 17.99
84. Madison Caruso (So), Batavia 18.37
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Hayden Shields (Jr), Bethel-Tate 26.85
2. Haven Reeves (Fr), Western Brown 27.46
3. Faithanne Smith (So), Batavia 27.74
4. Mahali Grant (Fr), Batavia 28.38
5. Aubrey Stevens (Sr), Blanchester 28.41
6. Shelby Henry (Sr), New Richmond 28.54
6. Lyla Hensley (So), Williamsburg 28.54
8. Jaida Jones (Jr), Blanchester 28.56
9. Carlee Brandenburg (Fr), Williamsburg 28.57
10. Madi Bayless (Sr), Clinton Massie 28.69
11. Alexa Rich (So), Wilmington 29.06
12. Kennedy Goings (Fr), Wilmington 29.20
13. Audrey Nicoloff (Sr), New Richmond 29.23
14. Emerson Pinger (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 29.24
15. Jasmine Ashbrook (Fr), Western Brown 29.44
16. Kendall Hanlon (Fr), Western Brown 29.47
17. Alyssa Campbell (Sr), Western Brown 29.73
18. Aubrey Meadows (Fr), New Richmond 29.82
19. Ella Reed (Fr), Western Brown 29.84
20. Morgan Riggers (Sr), Clinton Massie 29.92
21. Bella Pastura (Jr), Batavia 29.95
22. Carlee Ware (Jr), Western Brown 29.97
23. Taliah Billingsley (Sr), Wilmington 30.01
24. Neenah Smith (Fr), Batavia 30.07
25. Carman Brown (Jr), East Clinton 30.21
26. Kelsey Foster (So), Western Brown 30.24
27. Melody Miller (So), Batavia 30.31
28. Ariel Riddle (Jr), Western Brown 30.52
29. Rosie Hall (Fr), Clinton Massie 30.58
30. Rylee Griffith (Fr), Blanchester 30.62
31. Kaitlyn Jones (Jr), Western Brown 30.74
32. Heaven Werner (Fr), Clinton Massie 30.93
33. Addison Lewis (Fr), Blanchester 31.00
34. Lydia Miller (Fr), New Richmond 31.11
35. Amahni Boone (Fr), Western Brown 31.38
36. Desiree Resibios (Fr), Western Brown 31.49
37. Keera Roberts (Fr), Western Brown 31.65
38. Abigail Crouse (So), Clinton Massie 31.71
39. Savannah DeAtley (Jr), New Richmond 31.83
40. Bryn Tippett (Jr), Wilmington 31.87
41. Kali Partin (So), Batavia 31.90
42. Arianna Harbottle (Fr), Georgetown 32.15
43. Kaylee Ison (Fr), Batavia 32.17
44. Julia Reardon (Fr), Clinton Massie 32.26
45. Ryanne Newkirk (Fr), Clinton Massie 32.30
46. Ashlyn Naylor (Fr), Batavia 32.57
47. Rylee Long (So), Clinton Massie 32.58
48. Ashlynn Breedlove (Jr), Wilmington 32.60
49. Ally Toles (Fr), Bethel-Tate 32.72
50. Colette Hawkins (Fr), New Richmond 32.75
51. Andi Almerol (Fr), Western Brown 32.92
52. Madelyn Miller (Jr), Western Brown 32.97
53. Keiliana Delaney (Fr), Western Brown 33.17
54. Sairee St. John (So), Wilmington 33.20
54. Audrey Marsh (Fr), New Richmond 33.20
56. Lauren Johnson (Fr), Georgetown 33.35
57. Paityn Conley (Fr), Blanchester 33.39
58. Taylor Brown (Fr), East Clinton 33.76
59. Suhani Patel (So), Batavia 33.77
60. Alyssa Shockley (So), Clinton Massie 33.79
61. Hailee Harris (So), Blanchester 33.82
62. Emma Green (Fr), Wilmington 33.83
63. Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester 34.25
64. Leighton Snell (So), East Clinton 34.34
65. Harmony Whitescarver (Fr), Batavia 34.40
66. Audrey Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie 34.49
67. Lori Schnarrenberg (So), Felicity-Franklin 34.72
68. Kylah Collins (So), East Clinton 35.73
69. Shayne Baker (Fr), Clinton Massie 36.08
70. Destiny Bodley (Jr), Western Brown 36.40
71. Ellie Marion (So), Western Brown 36.58
72. Madisyn Thomas (Fr), Batavia 36.93
73. Kendall DeBold (Fr), East Clinton 37.01
74. Aliya Hamilton (So), Batavia 37.47
75. Peyton Smith (So), Western Brown 37.86
76. Mia McCarty (Sr), Clinton Massie 38.30
77. Ana Ramirez Lopez (Fr), Batavia 39.49
78. Leah Vanwinkle (Fr), Western Brown 41.36
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Molly Seabaugh (Sr), East Clinton 1:04.00
2. Elizabeth Hauserman (So), New Richmond 1:04.04
3. Emerson Pinger (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 1:05.82
4. Grace Wiseman (Fr), East Clinton 1:05.83
5. Aubrey Abbinante (Fr), Western Brown 1:05.98
6. Laylla Sears (Fr), Blanchester 1:06.14
7. Hailey Myers (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:06.20
8. Emily Steiner (Jr), Batavia 1:06.64
9. Kennedy Goings (Fr), Wilmington 1:06.99
10. Addison Lewis (Fr), Blanchester 1:07.36
11. Ariel Riddle (Jr), Western Brown 1:07.51
12. Emerson Pinger (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 1:07.67
13. Shelby Ebright (Fr), Williamsburg 1:08.00
14. Ella Reed (Fr), Western Brown 1:08.01
15. Peyton Jones (So), Williamsburg 1:08.30
16. Raegin Jasontek (Fr), Bethel-Tate 1:08.38
17. Makenna Tolliver (Sr), Wilmington 1:08.44
18. Natalie Boerger (So), Batavia 1:08.59
19. Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester 1:08.65
20. Abigail Crouse (So), Clinton Massie 1:09.31
21. Hadley Jones (Sr), Western Brown 1:09.79
22. Madi Bayless (Sr), Clinton Massie 1:09.91
23. Caidynce Kincade (Jr), New Richmond 1:10.19
24. Jesse Crum (Fr), Batavia 1:10.33
25. Carman Brown (Jr), East Clinton 1:10.38
26. Ashley O’Hara (So), Western Brown 1:10.41
27. Isabella DuFau (Jr), New Richmond 1:10.60
28. Hannah Scott (Sr), Wilmington 1:10.92
29. Lily Christensen (Sr), Batavia 1:11.23
30. Heaven Werner (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:12.00
31. Kaylee Ison (Fr), Batavia 1:12.54
32. Desiree Resibios (Fr), Western Brown 1:13.17
33. Julia Reardon (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:13.87
34. Ava Lemaster (Jr), Clinton Massie 1:14.03
35. Abigail Green (Fr), Western Brown 1:14.67
36. Audrey Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:15.44
37. Lily Rice (Fr), Blanchester 1:16.60
38. Sairee St. John (So), Wilmington 1:17.89
39. Rylee Griffith (Fr), Blanchester 1:17.97
40. Kendal Fightmaster (So), Western Brown 1:18.76
41. Lydia Miller (Fr), New Richmond 1:19.96
42. Rebekah Bernhardt (Jr), Western Brown 1:20.72
43. Cassidy Crone (Fr), New Richmond 1:21.31
44. Sarya Dexter-Wilking (Fr), Batavia 1:21.72
45. Kelsey Foster (So), Western Brown 1:22.00
46. Destiny Bodley (Jr), Western Brown 1:22.24
47. Dakota Harbottle (Jr), Western Brown 1:22.55
48. Alyssa Shockley (So), Clinton Massie 1:24.40
49. Kendall DeBold (Fr), East Clinton 1:25.31
50. Zoe Lunsford (So), Western Brown 1:25.86
51. Sadie Roehm (Fr), New Richmond 1:33.14
52. Chloe Stamm (So), Felicity-Franklin 1:34.07
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Molly Seabaugh (Sr), East Clinton 2:24.00
2. Riley Davis (So), New Richmond 2:28.32
3. Lizzy Cahall (Jr), Georgetown 2:30.72
4. Elizabeth Hauserman (So), New Richmond 2:34.32
5. Grace Wiseman (Fr), East Clinton 2:35.29
6. Kiera Gregory (So), Williamsburg 2:36.73
7. Emily Earley (So), Williamsburg 2:37.53
8. Aubrey Abbinante (Fr), Western Brown 2:39.93
9. Madilyn Brausch (Sr), Wilmington 2:40.88
10. Hadley Jones (Sr), Western Brown 2:42.20
11. Hailey Myers (Fr), Clinton Massie 2:42.39
12. Sierra Abney (Sr), New Richmond 2:46.27
13. Lilyana Sorg (So), Batavia 2:46.94
14. Megan Ranly (Fr), Batavia 2:47.21
15. Kaylee Terrell (Fr), East Clinton 2:47.55
16. Caidynce Kincade (Jr), New Richmond 2:51.62
17. Isabella DuFau (Jr), New Richmond 2:52.43
18. Alexa Benitez (Fr), Wilmington 2:53.00
19. Jesse Crum (Fr), Batavia 2:53.05
20. Ashley O’Hara (So), Western Brown 2:53.34
21. Lydia Klump (So), Georgetown 2:53.43
22. Hannah Scott (Sr), Wilmington 2:55.48
23. Abigail Green (Fr), Western Brown 2:56.31
24. Addison Johns (So), Bethel-Tate 2:57.35
25. Ashlyn Jetter (Sr), Western Brown 2:59.30
26. Dakota Harbottle (Jr), Western Brown 2:59.90
27. Dakota Cartner (Jr), Clinton Massie 3:01.00
28. Peyton Thomas (So), Bethel-Tate 3:02.64
29. Shelby Robinson (So), Clinton Massie 3:02.84
30. Jillian Arledge (Fr), Clinton Massie 3:05.00
31. Sydney Durbin (Jr), Batavia 3:09.69
32. Georgia Black (So), Clinton Massie 3:10.00
33. Kara Ellis (Fr), Wilmington 3:11.60
34. Kendal Fightmaster (So), Western Brown 3:14.97
35. Lily Rice (Fr), Blanchester 3:20.39
36. Mia Skinner (Jr), Wilmington 3:21.00
36. Mia Hollingsworth (So), Wilmington 3:21.00
38. Lauren McCreary (So), Clinton Massie 3:22.00
39. Summer Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown 3:23.76
40. Rylee Griffith (Fr), Blanchester 3:29.02
41. Sadie Roehm (Fr), New Richmond 3:35.99
42. Kaci Grillot (So), Blanchester 3:56.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Riley Davis (So), New Richmond 5:19.21
2. Emily Earley (So), Williamsburg 5:39.00
3. Madilyn Brausch (Sr), Wilmington 5:42.10
4. Molly Seabaugh (Sr), East Clinton 5:46.15
5. Kaylyn Deaton (Sr), East Clinton 5:55.78
6. Jillian Arledge (Fr), Clinton Massie 6:02.48
7. Megan Ranly (Fr), Batavia 6:04.42
8. Lydia Klump (So), Georgetown 6:05.25
9. Sierra Abney (Sr), New Richmond 6:07.61
10. Hailey Myers (Fr), Clinton Massie 6:10.00
11. Hadley Jones (Sr), Western Brown 6:10.20
12. Aubrey Abbinante (Fr), Western Brown 6:18.02
13. Alexa Benitez (Fr), Wilmington 6:18.19
14. Hannah Scott (Sr), Wilmington 6:20.00
15. Claire Moore (Fr), Williamsburg 6:21.62
16. Abigail Green (Fr), Western Brown 6:29.50
17. Dakota Cartner (Jr), Clinton Massie 6:29.63
18. Ashlyn Jetter (Sr), Western Brown 6:38.88
19. Clara Reed (So), Bethel-Tate 6:41.80
20. Rebekah Bernhardt (Jr), Western Brown 6:47.20
21. Georgia Black (So), Clinton Massie 6:48.77
22. Zoe Lunsford (So), Western Brown 6:59.49
23. Summer Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown 7:06.00
24. Lilleana Linvelle (Fr), Batavia 7:07.40
25. Jesse Crum (Fr), Batavia 7:12.26
26. Kendal Fightmaster (So), Western Brown 7:21.11
27. Laylla Sears (Fr), Blanchester 7:21.60
28. Kara Ellis (Fr), Wilmington 7:30.00
29. Sydney Durbin (Jr), Batavia 7:36.41
30. Lauren McCreary (So), Clinton Massie 7:43.00
31. Paityn Conley (Fr), Blanchester 7:49.00
32. Kaci Grillot (So), Blanchester 9:03.83
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brady Sterbling (Jr), Bethel-Tate 11:42.58
2. Riley Davis (So), New Richmond 11:44.80
3. Madilyn Brausch (Sr), Wilmington 12:37.70
4. Molly Seabaugh (Sr), East Clinton 12:50.45
5. Kaylyn Deaton (Sr), East Clinton 13:06.65
6. Sierra Abney (Sr), New Richmond 13:10.98
7. Lydia Klump (So), Georgetown 13:24.54
8. Claire Moore (Fr), Williamsburg 13:24.69
9. Jillian Arledge (Fr), Clinton Massie 13:42.20
10. Rebekah Bernhardt (Jr), Western Brown 14:14.73
11. Dakota Cartner (Jr), Clinton Massie 14:25.00
12. Carleena Amiott (Fr), Williamsburg 14:36.82
13. Ashlyn Jetter (Sr), Western Brown 14:42.64
14. Zoe Lunsford (So), Western Brown 14:51.11
15. Georgia Black (So), Clinton Massie 15:02.50
16. Addyson Poling (So), Batavia 15:12.55
17. Sidney Day (So), Williamsburg 15:15.00
18. Summer Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown 16:26.90
19. Paityn Conley (Fr), Blanchester 16:34.69
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Aubrey Stevens (Sr), Blanchester 16.88
2. Maggie Carver (Jr), Williamsburg 16.92
3. Taliah Billingsley (Sr), Wilmington 16.94
4. Alyssa Campbell (Sr), Western Brown 17.03
5. Riley Van Frank (So), Batavia 17.42
6. Madison Schuster (Sr), Wilmington 17.59
6. Lilly Stacy (So), Western Brown 17.59
8. Bella Pastura (Jr), Batavia 17.63
9. Shelby Henry (Sr), New Richmond 17.86
10. Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie 18.15
11. Emma Sandker (Sr), Bethel-Tate 18.32
12. Riley Blom (So), Clinton Massie 18.46
13. Addison Swope (Jr), Clinton Massie 18.96
14. Andi Almerol (Fr), Western Brown 19.02
15. Grace Tolliver (So), Bethel-Tate 19.37
16. Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton 19.97
17. Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester 20.06
18. Sophie Mays (Fr), Williamsburg 20.20
19. Arabella Egan (So), Batavia 20.22
20. Jaida Jones (Jr), Blanchester 20.26
21. Gabby Sons (So), New Richmond 20.60
22. Lily Rice (Fr), Blanchester 20.75
23. Lyla Ackerman (So), New Richmond 21.15
24. Alexis Caldwell (So), Georgetown 22.24
25. Ally Toles (Fr), Bethel-Tate 23.15
26. Cassidy Crone (Fr), New Richmond 23.20
27. Hannah Meddings (Jr), Bethel-Tate 23.81
28. Isabella Eckardt (So), East Clinton 26.25
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Riley Van Frank (So), Batavia 48.44
2. Chloe Paulson (Sr), Blanchester 49.74
3. Aubrey Stevens (Sr), Blanchester 50.65
4. Shelby Henry (Sr), New Richmond 51.00
5. Emma Sandker (Sr), Bethel-Tate 51.03
6. Bella Pastura (Jr), Batavia 51.63
7. Maggie Carver (Jr), Williamsburg 51.97
8. Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie 52.17
9. Amahni Boone (Fr), Western Brown 52.73
10. Addison Swope (Jr), Clinton Massie 52.94
11. Grace Earley (Jr), Williamsburg 53.50
12. Lilly Stacy (So), Western Brown 53.87
13. Alyssa Campbell (Sr), Western Brown 54.16
14. Madison Schuster (Sr), Wilmington 54.22
15. Angelica Pais-Becher (Sr), Wilmington 54.51
16. Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton 56.99
17. Laylla Sears (Fr), Blanchester 57.57
18. Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester 57.64
19. Lyla Ackerman (So), New Richmond 58.28
20. Nora Greiwe (Sr), Williamsburg 58.72
21. Grace Tolliver (So), Bethel-Tate 58.88
22. Andi Almerol (Fr), Western Brown 59.11
23. Arabella Egan (So), Batavia 59.26
24. Grace Wiseman (Fr), East Clinton 59.88
25. Keera Roberts (Fr), Western Brown 1:02.11
26. Gabby Sons (So), New Richmond 1:04.37
26. Lily Rice (Fr), Blanchester 1:04.37
28. Kealey James (Jr), Clinton Massie 1:07.20
29. Cassidy Crone (Fr), New Richmond 1:10.08
30. Isabella Eckardt (So), East Clinton 1:13.00
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. New Richmond 52.22
2. Blanchester 53.42
3. Batavia 53.58
4. Clinton Massie 53.64
5. Wilmington 53.70
6. Western Brown 53.81
7. Williamsburg 54.31
8. Georgetown 59.43
9. East Clinton 59.95
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Batavia 1:53.60
2. Williamsburg 1:54.00
3. Blanchester 1:54.58
4. Clinton Massie 1:55.05
5. Wilmington 1:55.27
6. Western Brown 1:55.31
7. New Richmond 1:57.89
8. East Clinton 2:08.28
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Blanchester 4:27.11
2. Batavia 4:30.97
3. Clinton Massie 4:31.42
4. East Clinton 4:33.19
5. New Richmond 4:34.87
6. Western Brown 4:39.67
7. Williamsburg 4:43.00
8. Wilmington 4:47.52
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. East Clinton 10:09.29
2. New Richmond 10:42.75
3. Western Brown 10:54.96
4. Williamsburg 10:59.00
5. Batavia 11:17.59
6. Clinton Massie 11:39.00
7. Wilmington 11:53.72
8. Blanchester 12:12.22
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Batavia 30:28.11
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Octavia Kelch (Jr), Batavia 37'01.00"
2. Cassidy Armstrong (Sr), Western Brown 34'05.00"
3. Abby Miller (Jr), New Richmond 34'01.00"
4. Ashlynn Etheridge (Sr), Batavia 33'08.00"
5. Erin Stansberry (Jr), Georgetown 33'05.00"
6. Taija Walker (Sr), Wilmington 31'11.00"
7. Makayla Kyle (Jr), Western Brown 31'05.00"
8. Payton Ollendick (So), New Richmond 31'00.50"
9. Jenna Adams (Jr), New Richmond 30'09.00"
10. Aubrey Schaffner (Fr), Western Brown 30'02.00"
11. Aidynne Tippett (Jr), Wilmington 28'11.50"
12. Miley Keefer (Fr), Western Brown 28'09.00"
13. Niyah Bowling (So), Williamsburg 28'08.00"
14. Sophie Humphries (Jr), Williamsburg 28'07.00"
15. Payton Ollendick (So), New Richmond 28'04.00"
16. Azlynn Green (Fr), Clinton Massie 28'02.50"
17. Cailee Deavers (So), New Richmond 27'08.00"
18. Kristi Wright (Sr), Western Brown 27'05.00"
19. Vivian Kelch (So), Batavia 27'03.50"
20. Chloe Bell (Fr), Batavia 27'03.00"
21. Anna Hastings (So), Georgetown 27'02.00"
22. Tori Tarvin (Fr), Western Brown 27'01.00"
23. Madisyn Thomas (Fr), Batavia 26'11.50"
24. Keira Null (So), East Clinton 26'08.00"
25. Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton 26'03.00"
26. Ellie Smith (So), Clinton Massie 25'05.50"
27. Morgan Tepe (Jr), Batavia 25'04.00"
28. Riley Blom (So), Clinton Massie 25'03.00"
29. Ava Lanham (Fr), Blanchester 25'01.00"
30. Paige Oberweiser (So), Clinton Massie 24'07.00"
31. Emily Goodwin (Fr), Wilmington 24'01.00"
32. Carlee Campbell (Fr), Blanchester 23'07.00"
33. Nyomi Blackburn (Fr), Wilmington 23'03.50"
34. Zoey Carr (Fr), Clinton Massie 23'01.00"
35. Carol Foster (Fr), New Richmond 22'07.00"
35. Myla Skates (So), Blanchester 22'07.00"
37. Tysen Terrell (Fr), East Clinton 22'03.50"
38. Izzy Rhoads (Fr), Wilmington 22'02.00"
39. Kiley Leonard (Fr), Clinton Massie 21'00.50"
40. Hailey Wendling (So), Felicity-Franklin 20'02.50"
41. Brooklynn Adams (Fr), Wilmington 20'01.00"
42. Lizzie Martin (So), Williamsburg 20'00.00"
43. Chloe Stamm (So), Felicity-Franklin 19'06.75"
44. Alyssa Retzler (Fr), Batavia 19'04.50"
45. Joanna Hamilton (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 18'04.00"
46. Brianna Heitman (Fr), Batavia 17'11.50"
47. Ana Ramirez Lopez (Fr), Batavia 17'02.00"
48. Haley Broadwell (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 16'11.50"
49. Skylar Campbell (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 15'03.00"
50. Emma Vitoz (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 10'10.75"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Makayla Kyle (Jr), Western Brown 111'03.00"
2. Cassidy Armstrong (Sr), Western Brown 108'07.00"
3. Aubrey Schaffner (Fr), Western Brown 104'07.00"
4. Octavia Kelch (Jr), Batavia 100'08.00"
5. Jenna Adams (Jr), New Richmond 98'09.00"
6. Sydney Miller (Sr), New Richmond 97'08.00"
7. Aidynne Tippett (Jr), Wilmington 96'04.00"
8. Taija Walker (Sr), Wilmington 96'02.00"
9. Paige Oberweiser (So), Clinton Massie 95'01.00"
10. Vivian Kelch (So), Batavia 92'11.00"
11. Erin Stansberry (Jr), Georgetown 92'06.00"
12. Payton Ollendick (So), New Richmond 92'05.00"
13. Keira Null (So), East Clinton 92'01.00"
14. Sophie Humphries (Jr), Williamsburg 90'01.00"
15. Kristi Wright (Sr), Western Brown 86'06.00"
16. Azlynn Green (Fr), Clinton Massie 81'00.00"
17. Anna Hastings (So), Georgetown 78'06.00"
18. Niyah Bowling (So), Williamsburg 78'00.09"
19. Ellie Smith (So), Clinton Massie 75'03.50"
20. Cailee Deavers (So), New Richmond 74'08.00"
21. Riley Blom (So), Clinton Massie 73'00.00"
22. Carlee Campbell (Fr), Blanchester 70'11.00"
22. Chloe Bell (Fr), Batavia 70'11.00"
24. Zoey Carr (Fr), Clinton Massie 70'00.00"
25. Izzy Rhoads (Fr), Wilmington 68'01.00"
26. Emily Goodwin (Fr), Wilmington 66'03.00"
27. Myla Skates (So), Blanchester 65'05.50"
28. Ava Lanham (Fr), Blanchester 61'02.00"
29. Madisyn Thomas (Fr), Batavia 59'06.00"
30. Miley Keefer (Fr), Western Brown 59'02.00"
31. Nyomi Blackburn (Fr), Wilmington 57'09.00"
32. Tori Tarvin (Fr), Western Brown 57'03.00"
33. Morgan Tepe (Jr), Batavia 56'11.50"
34. Chloe Stamm (So), Felicity-Franklin 54'01.00"
35. Tysen Terrell (Fr), East Clinton 53'03.00"
36. Gabby Breeze (So), Williamsburg 51'10.50"
37. Kiley Leonard (Fr), Clinton Massie 51'06.50"
38. Haley Broadwell (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 48'07.00"
39. Brooklynn Adams (Fr), Wilmington 45'09.00"
40. Joanna Hamilton (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 38'06.00"
41. Emma Vitoz (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 34'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Olivia Carpenter (So), Clinton Massie 15'07.50"
2. Samantha Ringhand (Sr), New Richmond 15'04.50"
3. Angelica Pais-Becher (Sr), Wilmington 15'03.00"
4. Ashlynn Etheridge (Sr), Batavia 15'01.00"
5. Jaida Jones (Jr), Blanchester 14'09.50"
6. Olivia Fischer (Sr), Western Brown 14'07.00"
7. Ella Reed (Fr), Western Brown 14'06.00"
7. Lillie Webb (Sr), Bethel-Tate 14'06.00"
9. Rosie Hall (Fr), Clinton Massie 14'05.00"
10. Madilyn Ruby (Fr), Western Brown 14'04.50"
11. Carlee Brandenburg (Fr), Williamsburg 14'04.00"
12. Lacey Patten (Sr), Western Brown 14'02.75"
13. Savannah DeAtley (Jr), New Richmond 14'01.50"
14. Kaitlyn Jones (Jr), Western Brown 13'11.50"
15. Peyton Jones (So), Williamsburg 13'08.00"
16. Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester 13'07.50"
17. Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton 13'07.00"
17. Bella Shivler (Fr), Clinton Massie 13'07.00"
19. Arabella Egan (So), Batavia 12'11.50"
20. Kennedy Moore (Sr), Wilmington 12'08.25"
21. Lyla Ackerman (So), New Richmond 12'07.00"
22. Chloe Paulson (Sr), Blanchester 12'06.00"
23. Kaylee Terrell (Fr), East Clinton 12'02.25"
24. Addi Smith (Fr), Williamsburg 12'01.00"
25. Harmony Whitescarver (Fr), Batavia 11'11.50"
26. Hannah Meddings (Jr), Bethel-Tate 11'07.00"
27. Rylee Griffith (Fr), Blanchester 11'06.50"
28. Julia Justice (Fr), Batavia 11'06.00"
29. Jillian Arledge (Fr), Clinton Massie 11'03.00"
30. Alyssa Retzler (Fr), Batavia 11'02.00"
31. Taylynn Spurlock (Fr), East Clinton 10'06.00"
32. Leah Vanwinkle (Fr), Western Brown 10'04.00"
33. Destiny Bodley (Jr), Western Brown 6'07.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Haven Reeves (Fr), Western Brown 5'01.00"
2. Lauren Cravens (So), Batavia 5'00.00"
2. Alaina Kellerman (Jr), Williamsburg 5'00.00"
4. Olivia Fischer (Sr), Western Brown 4'10.00"
5. Madison Schuster (Sr), Wilmington 4'09.00"
6. Carlee Ware (Jr), Western Brown 4'08.00"
6. Julia Reardon (Fr), Clinton Massie 4'08.00"
8. Audrey Nicoloff (Sr), New Richmond 4'07.00"
8. Riley Van Frank (So), Batavia 4'07.00"
10. Evelyn Cahall (Sr), Georgetown 4'06.50"
11. Bella Pastura (Jr), Batavia 4'06.00"
11. Eliza Smith (Fr), Williamsburg 4'06.00"
11. Audrey Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie 4'06.00"
14. Angelica Pais-Becher (Sr), Wilmington 4'04.00"
14. Emily Arnold (So), East Clinton 4'04.00"
14. Arabella Egan (So), Batavia 4'04.00"
17. Elizabeth Hauserman (So), New Richmond 4'03.00"
17. Isabella DuFau (Jr), New Richmond 4'03.00"
19. Grace Wiseman (Fr), East Clinton 4'02.00"
19. Kaci Grillot (So), Blanchester 4'02.00"
21. Taliah Billingsley (Sr), Wilmington 4'00.00"
21. Taylynn Spurlock (Fr), East Clinton 4'00.00"
21. Parker Pierson (Fr), Batavia 4'00.00"
21. Kealey James (Jr), Clinton Massie 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Samantha Ringhand (Sr), New Richmond 12'01.00"
2. Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie 10'07.00"
3. Madelyn Miller (Jr), Western Brown 10'06.00"
4. Alaina Kellerman (Jr), Williamsburg 10'00.00"
5. Peyton Jones (So), Williamsburg 9'09.00"
6. Makenna Tolliver (Sr), Wilmington 9'06.00"
7. Bryn Tippett (Jr), Wilmington 8'06.00"
7. Lily Christensen (Sr), Batavia 8'06.00"
9. Lydia Miller (Fr), New Richmond 8'00.00"
10. Paityn Conley (Fr), Blanchester 6'00.00"

G & J Pepsi