Girls Track
100 Meter Dash | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Hayden Shields (Jr), Bethel-Tate | 12.46 |
2. | Haven Reeves (Fr), Western Brown | 13.20 |
3. | Faithanne Smith (So), Batavia | 13.47 |
4. | Lillie Webb (Sr), Bethel-Tate | 13.61 |
5. | Lyla Hensley (So), Williamsburg | 13.62 |
6. | Mahali Grant (Fr), Batavia | 13.65 |
7. | Aubrey Stevens (Sr), Blanchester | 13.66 |
8. | Olivia Carpenter (So), Clinton Massie | 13.68 |
9. | Emerson Pinger (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 13.78 |
10. | Raegin Jasontek (Fr), Bethel-Tate | 13.84 |
11. | Kaitlyn Jones (Jr), Western Brown | 13.86 |
12. | Lily Christensen (Sr), Batavia | 13.88 |
13. | Emily Steiner (Jr), Batavia | 13.96 |
14. | Ella Reed (Fr), Western Brown | 14.03 |
15. | Rosie Hall (Fr), Clinton Massie | 14.08 |
16. | Carlee Brandenburg (Fr), Williamsburg | 14.14 |
17. | Jaida Jones (Jr), Blanchester | 14.20 |
18. | Jasmine Ashbrook (Fr), Western Brown | 14.21 |
19. | Ashlynn Etheridge (Sr), Batavia | 14.23 |
20. | Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton | 14.27 |
21. | Madi Bayless (Sr), Clinton Massie | 14.29 |
22. | Kelsey Foster (So), Western Brown | 14.32 |
23. | Morgan Riggers (Sr), Clinton Massie | 14.38 |
24. | Kendall Hanlon (Fr), Western Brown | 14.40 |
25. | Heaven Werner (Fr), Clinton Massie | 14.63 |
26. | Madilyn Ruby (Fr), Western Brown | 14.66 |
27. | Ariel Riddle (Jr), Western Brown | 14.69 |
28. | Keera Roberts (Fr), Western Brown | 14.70 |
29. | Shayla Bailey (So), Western Brown | 14.72 |
30. | Melody Miller (So), Batavia | 14.75 |
31. | Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie | 14.76 |
31. | Desiree Resibios (Fr), Western Brown | 14.76 |
33. | Neenah Smith (Fr), Batavia | 14.80 |
34. | Amahni Boone (Fr), Western Brown | 15.02 |
35. | Bella Shivler (Fr), Clinton Massie | 15.13 |
36. | Bryn Tippett (Jr), Wilmington | 15.14 |
37. | Andi Almerol (Fr), Western Brown | 15.19 |
38. | Ally Toles (Fr), Bethel-Tate | 15.20 |
39. | Arianna Harbottle (Fr), Georgetown | 15.29 |
40. | Kalina Green (Jr), Batavia | 15.31 |
41. | Carman Brown (Jr), East Clinton | 15.32 |
42. | Lauren Johnson (Fr), Georgetown | 15.38 |
43. | Kali Partin (So), Batavia | 15.43 |
44. | Laylla Sears (Fr), Blanchester | 15.46 |
45. | Ashlynn Breedlove (Jr), Wilmington | 15.50 |
46. | Rylee Griffith (Fr), Blanchester | 15.52 |
47. | Ryanne Newkirk (Fr), Clinton Massie | 15.58 |
48. | Keiliana Delaney (Fr), Western Brown | 15.61 |
49. | Ashlyn Naylor (Fr), Batavia | 15.66 |
50. | Suhani Patel (So), Batavia | 15.69 |
51. | Macy Cooper (Fr), Georgetown | 15.74 |
52. | Rylee Long (So), Clinton Massie | 15.75 |
53. | Taylynn Spurlock (Fr), East Clinton | 15.90 |
54. | Alyssa Shockley (So), Clinton Massie | 16.00 |
55. | Audrey Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie | 16.10 |
56. | Hailee Harris (So), Blanchester | 16.11 |
57. | Harmony Whitescarver (Fr), Batavia | 16.14 |
58. | Julia Justice (Fr), Batavia | 16.24 |
59. | Aliya Hamilton (So), Batavia | 16.44 |
60. | Lori Schnarrenberg (So), Felicity-Franklin | 16.51 |
61. | Chloe Bell (Fr), Batavia | 16.84 |
61. | Destiny Bodley (Jr), Western Brown | 16.84 |
63. | Ellie Marion (So), Western Brown | 16.90 |
64. | Shayne Baker (Fr), Clinton Massie | 16.94 |
65. | Leighton Snell (So), East Clinton | 17.03 |
66. | Sophie Burton (So), Western Brown | 17.16 |
67. | Taylor Rose (Fr), Batavia | 17.36 |
68. | Carla Hurtado Monge (So), East Clinton | 17.43 |
69. | Peyton Smith (So), Western Brown | 17.48 |
70. | Francesca Francalanci (Sr), East Clinton | 17.50 |
71. | Mia McCarty (Sr), Clinton Massie | 17.99 |
72. | Madison Caruso (So), Batavia | 18.37 |
73. | Kyla Collins (So), East Clinton | 18.45 |
200 Meter Dash | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Hayden Shields (Jr), Bethel-Tate | 26.85 |
2. | Haven Reeves (Fr), Western Brown | 27.46 |
3. | Faithanne Smith (So), Batavia | 27.74 |
4. | Mahali Grant (Fr), Batavia | 28.38 |
5. | Aubrey Stevens (Sr), Blanchester | 29.06 |
6. | Emerson Pinger (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 29.24 |
7. | Jaida Jones (Jr), Blanchester | 29.43 |
8. | Kendall Hanlon (Fr), Western Brown | 29.47 |
9. | Jasmine Ashbrook (Fr), Western Brown | 29.64 |
10. | Alyssa Campbell (Sr), Western Brown | 29.73 |
11. | Ella Reed (Fr), Western Brown | 29.84 |
12. | Bella Pastura (Jr), Batavia | 29.95 |
13. | Morgan Riggers (Sr), Clinton Massie | 29.97 |
13. | Carlee Ware (Jr), Western Brown | 29.97 |
15. | Neenah Smith (Fr), Batavia | 30.07 |
16. | Kelsey Foster (So), Western Brown | 30.24 |
17. | Melody Miller (So), Batavia | 30.31 |
18. | Ariel Riddle (Jr), Western Brown | 30.52 |
19. | Rosie Hall (Fr), Clinton Massie | 30.58 |
20. | Kaitlyn Jones (Jr), Western Brown | 30.74 |
21. | Heaven Werner (Fr), Clinton Massie | 30.93 |
22. | Amahni Boone (Fr), Western Brown | 31.38 |
23. | Desiree Resibios (Fr), Western Brown | 31.49 |
24. | Keera Roberts (Fr), Western Brown | 31.65 |
25. | Abigail Crouse (So), Clinton Massie | 31.71 |
26. | Kali Partin (So), Batavia | 31.90 |
27. | Arianna Harbottle (Fr), Georgetown | 32.15 |
28. | Kaylee Ison (Fr), Batavia | 32.17 |
29. | Julia Reardon (Fr), Clinton Massie | 32.26 |
30. | Ryanne Newkirk (Fr), Clinton Massie | 32.30 |
31. | Ashlyn Naylor (Fr), Batavia | 32.57 |
32. | Rylee Long (So), Clinton Massie | 32.58 |
33. | Ashlynn Breedlove (Jr), Wilmington | 32.60 |
34. | Ally Toles (Fr), Bethel-Tate | 32.72 |
35. | Andi Almerol (Fr), Western Brown | 32.92 |
36. | Madelyn Miller (Jr), Western Brown | 32.97 |
37. | Keiliana Delaney (Fr), Western Brown | 33.17 |
38. | Lauren Johnson (Fr), Georgetown | 33.35 |
39. | Sophie Mays (Fr), Williamsburg | 33.69 |
40. | Suhani Patel (So), Batavia | 33.77 |
41. | Alyssa Shockley (So), Clinton Massie | 33.79 |
42. | Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester | 34.25 |
43. | Hailee Harris (So), Blanchester | 34.33 |
44. | Harmony Whitescarver (Fr), Batavia | 34.40 |
45. | Audrey Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie | 34.49 |
46. | Lori Schnarrenberg (So), Felicity-Franklin | 34.72 |
47. | Taylor Brown (Fr), East Clinton | 35.37 |
48. | Kyla Collins (So), East Clinton | 35.73 |
49. | Shayne Baker (Fr), Clinton Massie | 36.08 |
50. | Destiny Bodley (Jr), Western Brown | 36.40 |
51. | Ellie Marion (So), Western Brown | 36.58 |
52. | Madisyn Thomas (Fr), Batavia | 36.93 |
53. | Kendall DeBold (Fr), East Clinton | 37.01 |
54. | Aliya Hamilton (So), Batavia | 37.47 |
55. | Peyton Smith (So), Western Brown | 37.86 |
56. | Mia McCarty (Sr), Clinton Massie | 38.30 |
57. | Leighton Snell (So), East Clinton | 39.23 |
58. | Ana Ramirez Lopez (Fr), Batavia | 39.49 |
59. | Leah Vanwinkle (Fr), Western Brown | 41.36 |
400 Meter Dash | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Molly Seabaugh (Sr), East Clinton | 1:04.00 |
2. | Emerson Pinger (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 1:05.82 |
3. | Aubrey Abbinante (Fr), Western Brown | 1:05.98 |
4. | Hailey Myers (Fr), Clinton Massie | 1:06.20 |
5. | Emily Steiner (Jr), Batavia | 1:06.64 |
6. | Emerson Pinger (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 1:07.67 |
7. | Ella Reed (Fr), Western Brown | 1:08.01 |
8. | Addison Lewis (Fr), Blanchester | 1:08.05 |
9. | Raegin Jasontek (Fr), Bethel-Tate | 1:08.38 |
10. | Ariel Riddle (Jr), Western Brown | 1:08.43 |
11. | Natalie Boerger (So), Batavia | 1:08.59 |
12. | Hadley Jones (Sr), Western Brown | 1:09.79 |
13. | Grace Wiseman (Fr), East Clinton | 1:09.87 |
14. | Madi Bayless (Sr), Clinton Massie | 1:09.91 |
15. | Jesse Crum (Fr), Batavia | 1:10.33 |
16. | Ashley O’Hara (So), Western Brown | 1:10.41 |
17. | Carman Brown (Jr), East Clinton | 1:10.93 |
18. | Lily Christensen (Sr), Batavia | 1:11.23 |
19. | Heaven Werner (Fr), Clinton Massie | 1:12.00 |
20. | Kaylee Ison (Fr), Batavia | 1:12.54 |
21. | Desiree Resibios (Fr), Western Brown | 1:13.17 |
22. | Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester | 1:13.69 |
23. | Julia Reardon (Fr), Clinton Massie | 1:13.87 |
24. | Ava Lemaster (Jr), Clinton Massie | 1:14.03 |
25. | Hannah Scott (Sr), Wilmington | 1:14.34 |
26. | Kendall DeBold (Fr), East Clinton | 1:14.56 |
27. | Abigail Green (Fr), Western Brown | 1:14.67 |
28. | Audrey Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie | 1:15.44 |
29. | Lily Rice (Fr), Blanchester | 1:17.00 |
30. | Rylee Griffith (Fr), Blanchester | 1:17.97 |
31. | Kendal Fightmaster (So), Western Brown | 1:18.76 |
32. | Rebekah Bernhardt (Jr), Western Brown | 1:20.72 |
33. | Sarya Dexter-Wilking (Fr), Batavia | 1:21.72 |
34. | Kelsey Foster (So), Western Brown | 1:22.00 |
35. | Destiny Bodley (Jr), Western Brown | 1:22.24 |
36. | Dakota Harbottle (Jr), Western Brown | 1:22.55 |
37. | Alyssa Shockley (So), Clinton Massie | 1:24.40 |
38. | Zoe Lunsford (So), Western Brown | 1:25.86 |
39. | Chloe Stamm (So), Felicity-Franklin | 1:34.07 |
800 Meter Run | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Molly Seabaugh (Sr), East Clinton | 2:29.33 |
2. | Lizzy Cahall (Jr), Georgetown | 2:30.72 |
3. | Aubrey Abbinante (Fr), Western Brown | 2:39.93 |
4. | Hadley Jones (Sr), Western Brown | 2:42.20 |
5. | Hailey Myers (Fr), Clinton Massie | 2:42.39 |
6. | Kiera Gregory (So), Williamsburg | 2:43.73 |
7. | Grace Wiseman (Fr), East Clinton | 2:46.00 |
8. | Lilyana Sorg (So), Batavia | 2:46.94 |
9. | Megan Ranly (Fr), Batavia | 2:47.21 |
10. | Kaylee Terrell (Fr), East Clinton | 2:47.55 |
11. | Jesse Crum (Fr), Batavia | 2:53.05 |
12. | Lydia Klump (So), Georgetown | 2:53.43 |
13. | Abigail Green (Fr), Western Brown | 2:56.31 |
14. | Alexa Benitez (Fr), Wilmington | 2:57.20 |
15. | Addison Johns (So), Bethel-Tate | 2:57.35 |
16. | Ashlyn Jetter (Sr), Western Brown | 2:59.30 |
17. | Dakota Harbottle (Jr), Western Brown | 2:59.90 |
18. | Dakota Cartner (Jr), Clinton Massie | 3:01.00 |
19. | Peyton Thomas (So), Bethel-Tate | 3:02.64 |
20. | Shelby Robinson (So), Clinton Massie | 3:02.84 |
21. | Jillian Arledge (Fr), Clinton Massie | 3:05.00 |
22. | Sydney Durbin (Jr), Batavia | 3:09.69 |
23. | Georgia Black (So), Clinton Massie | 3:10.00 |
24. | Kara Ellis (Fr), Wilmington | 3:11.60 |
25. | Kendal Fightmaster (So), Western Brown | 3:14.97 |
26. | Lily Rice (Fr), Blanchester | 3:20.39 |
27. | Mia Hollingsworth (So), Wilmington | 3:21.00 |
28. | Lauren McCreary (So), Clinton Massie | 3:22.00 |
29. | Summer Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown | 3:23.76 |
30. | Rylee Griffith (Fr), Blanchester | 3:29.02 |
31. | Kaci Grillot (So), Blanchester | 3:56.00 |
1600 Meter Run | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Molly Seabaugh (Sr), East Clinton | 5:56.12 |
2. | Madilyn Brausch (Sr), Wilmington | 5:58.40 |
3. | Kaylyn Deaton (Sr), East Clinton | 5:59.79 |
4. | Jillian Arledge (Fr), Clinton Massie | 6:02.48 |
5. | Megan Ranly (Fr), Batavia | 6:04.42 |
6. | Lydia Klump (So), Georgetown | 6:05.25 |
7. | Hailey Myers (Fr), Clinton Massie | 6:10.00 |
8. | Hadley Jones (Sr), Western Brown | 6:10.20 |
9. | Aubrey Abbinante (Fr), Western Brown | 6:18.02 |
10. | Claire Moore (Fr), Williamsburg | 6:21.62 |
11. | Abigail Green (Fr), Western Brown | 6:29.50 |
12. | Dakota Cartner (Jr), Clinton Massie | 6:29.63 |
13. | Ashlyn Jetter (Sr), Western Brown | 6:38.88 |
14. | Alexa Benitez (Fr), Wilmington | 6:39.66 |
15. | Clara Reed (So), Bethel-Tate | 6:41.80 |
16. | Rebekah Bernhardt (Jr), Western Brown | 6:47.20 |
17. | Georgia Black (So), Clinton Massie | 6:48.77 |
18. | Zoe Lunsford (So), Western Brown | 6:59.49 |
19. | Summer Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown | 7:06.00 |
20. | Lilleana Linvelle (Fr), Batavia | 7:07.40 |
21. | Jesse Crum (Fr), Batavia | 7:12.26 |
22. | Kendal Fightmaster (So), Western Brown | 7:21.11 |
23. | Laylla Sears (Fr), Blanchester | 7:21.60 |
24. | Sydney Durbin (Jr), Batavia | 7:36.41 |
25. | Lauren McCreary (So), Clinton Massie | 7:43.00 |
26. | Paityn Conley (Fr), Blanchester | 7:49.00 |
27. | Kaci Grillot (So), Blanchester | 9:30.09 |
3200 Meter Run | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Brady Sterbling (Jr), Bethel-Tate | 11:42.58 |
2. | Madilyn Brausch (Sr), Wilmington | 12:37.70 |
3. | Molly Seabaugh (Sr), East Clinton | 12:50.45 |
4. | Lydia Klump (So), Georgetown | 13:24.54 |
5. | Kaylyn Deaton (Sr), East Clinton | 13:27.00 |
6. | Jillian Arledge (Fr), Clinton Massie | 13:42.20 |
7. | Carleena Amiott (Fr), Williamsburg | 14:36.82 |
8. | Ashlyn Jetter (Sr), Western Brown | 14:47.22 |
9. | Rebekah Bernhardt (Jr), Western Brown | 14:48.70 |
10. | Dakota Cartner (Jr), Clinton Massie | 14:50.00 |
11. | Zoe Lunsford (So), Western Brown | 14:51.11 |
12. | Georgia Black (So), Clinton Massie | 15:02.50 |
13. | Addyson Poling (So), Batavia | 15:12.55 |
14. | Sidney Day (So), Williamsburg | 15:15.00 |
15. | Summer Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown | 16:26.90 |
16. | Paityn Conley (Fr), Blanchester | 16:34.69 |
100 Meter High Hurdles | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Alyssa Campbell (Sr), Western Brown | 17.03 |
2. | Aubrey Stevens (Sr), Blanchester | 17.15 |
3. | Riley Van Frank (So), Batavia | 17.42 |
4. | Maggie Carver (Jr), Williamsburg | 17.49 |
5. | Lilly Stacy (So), Western Brown | 17.59 |
6. | Bella Pastura (Jr), Batavia | 17.63 |
7. | Taliah Billingsley (Sr), Wilmington | 18.10 |
8. | Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie | 18.18 |
9. | Emma Sandker (Sr), Bethel-Tate | 18.32 |
10. | Riley Blom (So), Clinton Massie | 18.46 |
11. | Addison Swope (Jr), Clinton Massie | 18.96 |
12. | Andi Almerol (Fr), Western Brown | 19.02 |
13. | Grace Tolliver (So), Bethel-Tate | 19.37 |
14. | Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester | 20.06 |
15. | Arabella Egan (So), Batavia | 20.22 |
16. | Jaida Jones (Jr), Blanchester | 20.26 |
17. | Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton | 20.67 |
18. | Lily Rice (Fr), Blanchester | 20.75 |
19. | Sophie Mays (Fr), Williamsburg | 21.89 |
20. | Alexis Caldwell (So), Georgetown | 22.24 |
21. | Ally Toles (Fr), Bethel-Tate | 23.15 |
22. | Hannah Meddings (Jr), Bethel-Tate | 23.81 |
23. | Isabella Eckardt (So), East Clinton | 26.25 |
300 Meter IM Hurdles | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Riley Van Frank (So), Batavia | 48.44 |
2. | Emma Sandker (Sr), Bethel-Tate | 51.03 |
3. | Bella Pastura (Jr), Batavia | 51.63 |
4. | Aubrey Stevens (Sr), Blanchester | 52.03 |
5. | Chloe Paulson (Sr), Blanchester | 52.09 |
6. | Maggie Carver (Jr), Williamsburg | 52.28 |
7. | Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie | 52.37 |
8. | Addison Swope (Jr), Clinton Massie | 53.60 |
9. | Lilly Stacy (So), Western Brown | 53.87 |
10. | Alyssa Campbell (Sr), Western Brown | 54.16 |
11. | Angelica Pais-Becher (Sr), Wilmington | 56.20 |
12. | Amahni Boone (Fr), Western Brown | 56.86 |
13. | Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester | 57.64 |
14. | Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton | 58.36 |
15. | Nora Greiwe (Sr), Williamsburg | 58.72 |
16. | Grace Tolliver (So), Bethel-Tate | 58.88 |
17. | Andi Almerol (Fr), Western Brown | 59.11 |
18. | Arabella Egan (So), Batavia | 59.26 |
19. | Grace Wiseman (Fr), East Clinton | 59.88 |
20. | Keera Roberts (Fr), Western Brown | 1:02.11 |
21. | Lily Rice (Fr), Blanchester | 1:04.37 |
22. | Kealey James (Jr), Clinton Massie | 1:07.20 |
23. | Isabella Eckardt (So), East Clinton | 1:13.00 |
400 Meter Relay | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Batavia | 53.58 |
2. | Clinton Massie | 53.73 |
3. | Western Brown | 53.81 |
4. | Blanchester | 54.18 |
5. | Williamsburg | 55.31 |
6. | Georgetown | 59.43 |
7. | East Clinton | 59.95 |
800 Meter Relay | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Batavia | 1:53.60 |
2. | Western Brown | 1:55.31 |
3. | Clinton Massie | 1:55.37 |
4. | Williamsburg | 2:02.00 |
5. | Blanchester | 2:03.16 |
6. | East Clinton | 2:08.28 |
1600 Meter Relay | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Batavia | 4:30.97 |
2. | Clinton Massie | 4:37.31 |
3. | Western Brown | 4:42.95 |
4. | East Clinton | 4:43.00 |
5. | Blanchester | 4:44.54 |
3200 Meter Relay | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | East Clinton | 10:50.24 |
2. | Western Brown | 10:54.96 |
3. | Batavia | 11:17.59 |
4. | Williamsburg | 11:28.00 |
5. | Clinton Massie | 11:39.00 |
6. | Blanchester | 12:12.22 |
6400 Meter Relay | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | TIME | |
1. | Batavia | 30:28.11 |
Shot Put | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | DIST/HT | |
1. | Octavia Kelch (Jr), Batavia | 37'01.00" |
2. | Cassidy Armstrong (Sr), Western Brown | 34'05.00" |
3. | Ashlynn Etheridge (Sr), Batavia | 33'08.00" |
4. | Erin Stansberry (Jr), Georgetown | 33'05.00" |
5. | Makayla Kyle (Jr), Western Brown | 31'05.00" |
6. | Taija Walker (Sr), Wilmington | 28'11.50" |
7. | Aubrey Schaffner (Fr), Western Brown | 28'11.00" |
8. | Miley Keefer (Fr), Western Brown | 28'09.00" |
9. | Azlynn Green (Fr), Clinton Massie | 28'02.50" |
10. | Vivian Kelch (So), Batavia | 27'03.50" |
11. | Chloe Bell (Fr), Batavia | 27'03.00" |
12. | Anna Hastings (So), Georgetown | 27'02.00" |
13. | Tori Tarvin (Fr), Western Brown | 27'01.00" |
14. | Madisyn Thomas (Fr), Batavia | 26'11.50" |
15. | Keira Null (So), East Clinton | 26'08.00" |
16. | Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton | 26'03.00" |
17. | Aidynne Tippett (Jr), Wilmington | 25'11.00" |
18. | Kristi Wright (Sr), Western Brown | 25'10.00" |
19. | Morgan Tepe (Jr), Batavia | 25'04.00" |
20. | Paige Oberweiser (So), Clinton Massie | 24'07.00" |
21. | Riley Blom (So), Clinton Massie | 23'10.50" |
22. | Ellie Smith (So), Clinton Massie | 23'10.00" |
23. | Carlee Campbell (Fr), Blanchester | 23'07.00" |
24. | Nyomi Blackburn (Fr), Wilmington | 23'03.50" |
25. | Zoey Carr (Fr), Clinton Massie | 23'01.00" |
26. | Myla Skates (So), Blanchester | 22'07.00" |
27. | Emily Goodwin (Fr), Wilmington | 22'06.50" |
28. | Tysen Terrell (Fr), East Clinton | 21'08.50" |
29. | Ava Lanham (Fr), Blanchester | 21'04.00" |
30. | Kiley Leonard (Fr), Clinton Massie | 21'00.50" |
31. | Hailey Wendling (So), Felicity-Franklin | 20'02.50" |
32. | Lizzie Martin (So), Williamsburg | 20'00.00" |
33. | Chloe Stamm (So), Felicity-Franklin | 19'06.75" |
34. | Alyssa Retzler (Fr), Batavia | 19'04.50" |
35. | Joanna Hamilton (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 18'04.00" |
36. | Brianna Heitman (Fr), Batavia | 17'11.50" |
37. | Ana Ramirez Lopez (Fr), Batavia | 17'02.00" |
38. | Haley Broadwell (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 16'11.50" |
39. | Brooklynn Adams (Fr), Wilmington | 16'01.00" |
40. | Skylar Campbell (Jr), Felicity-Franklin | 15'03.00" |
41. | Emma Vitoz (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 10'10.75" |
Discus | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | DIST/HT | |
1. | Makayla Kyle (Jr), Western Brown | 111'03.00" |
2. | Cassidy Armstrong (Sr), Western Brown | 108'07.00" |
3. | Octavia Kelch (Jr), Batavia | 100'08.00" |
4. | Aubrey Schaffner (Fr), Western Brown | 99'03.00" |
5. | Vivian Kelch (So), Batavia | 92'11.00" |
6. | Erin Stansberry (Jr), Georgetown | 92'06.00" |
7. | Aidynne Tippett (Jr), Wilmington | 90'04.00" |
8. | Keira Null (So), East Clinton | 88'06.00" |
9. | Taija Walker (Sr), Wilmington | 88'02.00" |
10. | Paige Oberweiser (So), Clinton Massie | 86'07.00" |
11. | Kristi Wright (Sr), Western Brown | 86'06.00" |
12. | Sophie Humphries (Jr), Williamsburg | 80'03.00" |
13. | Anna Hastings (So), Georgetown | 78'06.00" |
14. | Azlynn Green (Fr), Clinton Massie | 75'07.00" |
15. | Ellie Smith (So), Clinton Massie | 75'03.50" |
16. | Riley Blom (So), Clinton Massie | 73'00.00" |
17. | Carlee Campbell (Fr), Blanchester | 70'11.00" |
17. | Chloe Bell (Fr), Batavia | 70'11.00" |
19. | Myla Skates (So), Blanchester | 65'05.50" |
20. | Izzy Rhoads (Fr), Wilmington | 61'10.00" |
21. | Madisyn Thomas (Fr), Batavia | 59'06.00" |
22. | Miley Keefer (Fr), Western Brown | 59'02.00" |
23. | Ava Lanham (Fr), Blanchester | 58'06.00" |
24. | Nyomi Blackburn (Fr), Wilmington | 57'09.00" |
25. | Tori Tarvin (Fr), Western Brown | 57'03.00" |
26. | Morgan Tepe (Jr), Batavia | 56'11.50" |
27. | Zoey Carr (Fr), Clinton Massie | 55'00.00" |
28. | Chloe Stamm (So), Felicity-Franklin | 54'01.00" |
29. | Tysen Terrell (Fr), East Clinton | 53'03.00" |
30. | Gabby Breeze (So), Williamsburg | 51'10.50" |
31. | Kiley Leonard (Fr), Clinton Massie | 51'06.50" |
32. | Haley Broadwell (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 48'07.00" |
33. | Brooklynn Adams (Fr), Wilmington | 43'04.00" |
34. | Joanna Hamilton (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 38'06.00" |
35. | Emma Vitoz (Sr), Felicity-Franklin | 34'03.00" |
Long Jump | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | DIST/HT | |
1. | Olivia Carpenter (So), Clinton Massie | 15'07.50" |
2. | Ashlynn Etheridge (Sr), Batavia | 15'01.00" |
3. | Angelica Pais-Becher (Sr), Wilmington | 14'11.50" |
4. | Olivia Fischer (Sr), Western Brown | 14'07.00" |
5. | Lillie Webb (Sr), Bethel-Tate | 14'06.00" |
5. | Ella Reed (Fr), Western Brown | 14'06.00" |
7. | Rosie Hall (Fr), Clinton Massie | 14'05.00" |
8. | Madilyn Ruby (Fr), Western Brown | 14'04.50" |
9. | Carlee Brandenburg (Fr), Williamsburg | 14'04.00" |
10. | Lacey Patten (Sr), Western Brown | 14'02.75" |
11. | Jaida Jones (Jr), Blanchester | 13'11.75" |
12. | Kaitlyn Jones (Jr), Western Brown | 13'11.50" |
13. | Bella Shivler (Fr), Clinton Massie | 13'07.00" |
13. | Sahara Tate (Fr), East Clinton | 13'07.00" |
15. | Kendall Koch (So), Blanchester | 13'03.00" |
16. | Arabella Egan (So), Batavia | 12'11.50" |
17. | Chloe Paulson (Sr), Blanchester | 12'06.00" |
18. | Addi Smith (Fr), Williamsburg | 12'01.00" |
19. | Harmony Whitescarver (Fr), Batavia | 11'11.50" |
20. | Hannah Meddings (Jr), Bethel-Tate | 11'07.00" |
21. | Rylee Griffith (Fr), Blanchester | 11'06.50" |
22. | Julia Justice (Fr), Batavia | 11'06.00" |
23. | Jillian Arledge (Fr), Clinton Massie | 11'03.00" |
24. | Alyssa Retzler (Fr), Batavia | 11'02.00" |
25. | Kaylee Terrell (Fr), East Clinton | 10'08.50" |
26. | Taylynn Spurlock (Fr), East Clinton | 10'06.00" |
27. | Leah Vanwinkle (Fr), Western Brown | 10'04.00" |
28. | Destiny Bodley (Jr), Western Brown | 6'07.00" |
High Jump | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | DIST/HT | |
1. | Haven Reeves (Fr), Western Brown | 5'01.00" |
2. | Lauren Cravens (So), Batavia | 5'00.00" |
3. | Olivia Fischer (Sr), Western Brown | 4'10.00" |
3. | Alaina Kellerman (Jr), Williamsburg | 4'10.00" |
5. | Julia Reardon (Fr), Clinton Massie | 4'08.00" |
5. | Carlee Ware (Jr), Western Brown | 4'08.00" |
7. | Riley Van Frank (So), Batavia | 4'07.00" |
8. | Evelyn Cahall (Sr), Georgetown | 4'06.50" |
9. | Audrey Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie | 4'06.00" |
9. | Bella Pastura (Jr), Batavia | 4'06.00" |
11. | Angelica Pais-Becher (Sr), Wilmington | 4'04.00" |
11. | Emily Arnold (So), East Clinton | 4'04.00" |
11. | Arabella Egan (So), Batavia | 4'04.00" |
14. | Kaci Grillot (So), Blanchester | 4'02.00" |
14. | Grace Wiseman (Fr), East Clinton | 4'02.00" |
14. | Eliza Smith (Fr), Williamsburg | 4'02.00" |
17. | Taliah Billingsley (Sr), Wilmington | 4'00.00" |
17. | Avah Myburgh (Fr), Wilmington | 4'00.00" |
17. | Kealey James (Jr), Clinton Massie | 4'00.00" |
17. | Taylynn Spurlock (Fr), East Clinton | 4'00.00" |
17. | Parker Pierson (Fr), Batavia | 4'00.00" |
Pole Vault | ||
---|---|---|
NAME | DIST/HT | |
1. | Madelyn Miller (Jr), Western Brown | 10'06.00" |
2. | Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie | 10'00.00" |
2. | Alaina Kellerman (Jr), Williamsburg | 10'00.00" |
4. | Lily Christensen (Sr), Batavia | 8'06.00" |
4. | Peyton Jones (So), Williamsburg | 8'06.00" |
6. | Makenna Tolliver (Sr), Wilmington | 8'00.00" |
7. | Bryn Tippett (Jr), Wilmington | 7'06.00" |
8. | Paityn Conley (Fr), Blanchester | 6'00.00" |