Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Carter Huffman (Sr), Wilmington 11.44
2. Paris Schafer (Sr), Goshen 11.50
3. Marty Kreider (So), Clinton Massie 11.58
4. Daelin Maple (Jr), Clinton Massie 11.64
5. Dylan Iker (Jr), New Richmond 11.73
6. CJ Boothby (So), Clermont Northeastern 11.78
7. CJ Boothby (So), Clermont Northeastern 11.79
8. Landon Runyon (Jr), East Clinton 11.91
9. Daniel Hellman (Sr), Batavia 11.93
9. Malik Scott (Jr), Wilmington 11.93
11. Rafeal Farris (Sr), Goshen 11.99
12. Aaron Pike (Sr), New Richmond 12.00
12. Taylor Lucas (Sr), Georgetown 12.00
14. Logan Campbell (Jr), Western Brown 12.15
14. Austin Fandrey (So), Batavia 12.15
16. Avery Hauck (Fr), Batavia 12.22
17. Jace Beasley (So), Western Brown 12.25
18. Weston Carpenter (Fr), Clinton Massie 12.36
19. Caiden Helms (Fr), Batavia 12.42
20. Evan Louderback (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 12.44
21. Jake Mott (So), Clermont Northeastern 12.49
22. Nick Brown (Fr), Batavia 12.52
23. Nick Musselman (Jr), Blanchester 12.56
24. Taylor Cochran (Sr), Blanchester 12.67
25. Glenn Peacock (Fr), East Clinton 12.72
26. Xavier Long (Jr), Georgetown 13.00
27. Mateo Moore (Sr), Clinton Massie 13.09
28. Liam Short (Fr), Clinton Massie 13.29
29. Elijah Groh (Fr), Clinton Massie 13.67
30. Conner Bauer (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 14.02
31. John Maupin (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 14.12
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Marty Kreider (So), Clinton Massie 23.26
2. Carter Huffman (Sr), Wilmington 23.63
3. Malik Scott (Jr), Wilmington 23.64
4. Daelin Maple (Jr), Clinton Massie 23.82
5. Tanner Newberry (Jr), Goshen 23.88
6. Daniel Hellman (Sr), Batavia 23.91
7. Luke Scaggs (Sr), Batavia 24.00
8. Dylan Iker (Jr), New Richmond 24.12
9. Logan Campbell (Jr), Western Brown 24.15
10. Hunter Burdine (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 24.16
11. Caleb Ware (Jr), Western Brown 24.45
12. CJ Boothby (So), Clermont Northeastern 24.56
13. Glenn Peacock (Fr), East Clinton 24.94
14. Landon Runyon (Jr), East Clinton 25.00
15. Avery Hauck (Fr), Batavia 25.08
16. Ian Roll (Fr), Batavia 25.15
17. Aaron Pike (Sr), New Richmond 25.17
18. Weston Carpenter (Fr), Clinton Massie 25.67
19. Nick Musselman (Jr), Blanchester 25.89
20. Tye Phipps (So), Clinton Massie 25.92
21. Taylor Lucas (Sr), Georgetown 26.00
22. Evan Louderback (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 26.37
23. Nolan Sutton (So), Clinton Massie 26.42
24. Isaiah Williams (So), Blanchester 26.95
25. Kellen Lynch (Jr), Batavia 27.28
26. Lucas Fragassi (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 27.43
27. Jake Stegmeier (Fr), East Clinton 27.92
28. Xavier Long (Jr), Georgetown 28.00
29. Collin Hunsicker (Fr), Batavia 28.04
30. Westlee Campbell (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 28.12
31. Mateo Moore (Sr), Clinton Massie 28.69
32. Donnie Spires (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 30.41
33. Liam Short (Fr), Clinton Massie 31.55
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Caleb Ware (Jr), Western Brown 52.80
2. Dylan Iker (Jr), New Richmond 53.84
3. Tanner Newberry (Jr), Goshen 54.09
4. Rafeal Farris (Sr), Goshen 54.15
5. Logan Campbell (Jr), Western Brown 54.20
6. J.T. Goings (Sr), Clinton Massie 54.39
7. TJ Killen (Sr), Wilmington 54.40
8. Daniel Hellman (Sr), Batavia 55.30
9. Henry Gipson (Fr), Batavia 56.15
10. Marty Kreider (So), Clinton Massie 56.61
11. Nick Musselman (Jr), Blanchester 56.76
12. Ian Roll (Fr), Batavia 56.93
13. Glenn Peacock (Fr), East Clinton 58.62
14. Tye Phipps (So), Clinton Massie 58.72
15. Nick Brown (Fr), Batavia 59.53
16. Landon Runyon (Jr), East Clinton 59.61
16. Hunter Burdine (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 59.61
18. Clayton Caldwell (So), Georgetown 1:00.00
19. Clayton Hodges (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 1:00.18
20. Nate Rodgers (Jr), New Richmond 1:00.27
21. Luke Scaggs (Sr), Batavia 1:00.29
22. Ethan Irwin (So), Clermont Northeastern 1:00.68
23. Westlee Campbell (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 1:02.80
24. Carson Meyers (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:03.30
25. Lucas Fragassi (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 1:03.45
26. Elijah Groh (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:04.70
27. Collin Hunsicker (Fr), Batavia 1:05.38
28. Tyler Harris (Fr), Georgetown 1:06.00
29. Donnie Spires (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 1:11.25
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Caleb Ware (Jr), Western Brown 2:00.00
2. Wyatt Sexton (Jr), Western Brown 2:05.00
3. Ryan Willemin (Sr), Goshen 2:06.90
4. Christian Conner (So), Batavia 2:14.66
5. Logan Owens (Jr), Georgetown 2:15.00
6. Joshua Andrews (Sr), Wilmington 2:16.00
7. Richie Federle (So), Clinton Massie 2:16.48
8. Jacob Greober (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 2:16.89
9. Toby Hayes (Jr), Clinton Massie 2:24.18
10. Luke Lentine (Jr), Clinton Massie 2:24.63
11. Caleb Jones (Fr), Georgetown 2:25.00
12. Logan Crooks (Jr), New Richmond 2:25.20
13. Drew Wyss (Fr), Blanchester 2:26.81
14. Griffin Ross (Jr), New Richmond 2:27.16
15. Miles Walsh (So), Batavia 2:28.98
16. Justin Arnold (Jr), East Clinton 2:30.90
17. Trevor Ranly (Fr), Batavia 2:30.93
18. Logan Gifford (Jr), Batavia 2:30.98
19. Trey Brewer (So), Clinton Massie 2:31.16
20. Preston Clark (Sr), Batavia 2:32.04
21. Matthew Johns (So), Felicity-Franklin 2:37.78
22. Dylan Arnold (Fr), East Clinton 2:39.00
23. Daniel Dacey (Fr), Batavia 2:39.62
24. Mateo Moore (Sr), Clinton Massie 3:07.60
25. Donnie Spires (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 3:25.88
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Northrup (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 4:31.00
2. Colton O'Hara (Jr), Western Brown 4:40.00
3. Summit Northrup (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 4:41.08
4. Caleb Ware (Jr), Western Brown 4:53.00
5. Noah Bunting (So), Clermont Northeastern 4:54.71
6. Joshua Andrews (Sr), Wilmington 5:04.00
7. Kenneth Moore (So), Clinton Massie 5:10.71
8. Jacob Ryan (Fr), Clinton Massie 5:17.10
9. Justin Arnold (Jr), East Clinton 5:19.40
10. Bryce Hensley (Jr), Clinton Massie 5:19.70
11. Ethan Thomas (Sr), Georgetown 5:20.00
12. Trevor Ranly (Fr), Batavia 5:20.14
13. Brett Bandow (Jr), Blanchester 5:20.76
14. Garrett Stoffer (So), Wilmington 5:31.00
15. Dylan Arnold (Fr), East Clinton 5:42.09
16. Dominic Hannah (Fr), Batavia 5:43.09
17. Brady Jenkins (Sr), New Richmond 5:45.49
18. Luke Lentine (Jr), Clinton Massie 5:45.91
19. Isaac Graham (Fr), New Richmond 5:49.04
20. Miles Walsh (So), Batavia 5:54.49
21. Trey Brewer (So), Clinton Massie 5:59.00
22. Dexter Beam (So), Batavia 6:01.71
23. Daniel Dacey (Fr), Batavia 6:02.15
24. Matthew Johns (So), Felicity-Franklin 6:04.30
25. Jacob Faught (Fr), Georgetown 6:20.00
26. Carter Woolverton (Sr), Clinton Massie 6:47.70
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Summit Northrup (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 9:48.84
2. Colton O'Hara (Jr), Western Brown 9:55.00
3. Summit Northrup (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 9:59.65
4. Noah Bunting (So), Clermont Northeastern 10:31.32
5. Caleb Ware (Jr), Western Brown 10:39.00
6. Bryce Hensley (Jr), Clinton Massie 11:34.93
7. Trevor Ranly (Fr), Batavia 11:42.98
8. Henry Hildebrandt (So), Wilmington 11:44.00
9. Tyler Preston (Sr), Wilmington 11:46.00
10. Brett Bandow (Jr), Blanchester 11:49.82
11. Jacob Ryan (Fr), Clinton Massie 11:51.79
12. Kenneth Moore (So), Clinton Massie 12:01.13
13. Brady Jenkins (Sr), New Richmond 12:13.61
14. Jacob Faught (Fr), Georgetown 12:20.00
15. Daniel Dacey (Fr), Batavia 12:24.86
16. Drew Wyss (Fr), Blanchester 12:26.59
17. Carson Gooch (Fr), New Richmond 12:30.91
18. Lucas Fragassi (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 15:16.30
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Shane Smith (Sr), Goshen 16.02
2. Mason Becht (So), Western Brown 16.70
2. Skyler Wainscott (So), Goshen 16.70
4. CJ Boothby (So), Clermont Northeastern 17.07
5. Trey Sigourney (Sr), Batavia 17.18
6. Matthew Martin (Jr), Clinton Massie 17.41
7. Evan Grimes (Jr), Western Brown 17.80
8. Austyn Shepherd (Fr), Batavia 18.17
9. Braden Rolf (Jr), Clinton Massie 18.20
10. Michael Horn (Jr), East Clinton 18.25
11. Trey Wentzel (Jr), New Richmond 18.29
12. Alexander Underwood (So), Georgetown 18.55
13. Ian Schwettman (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 19.23
14. Cody Crocker (Jr), Georgetown 19.52
15. Christian Kidder (Fr), Clinton Massie 20.36
16. Taylor Cochran (Sr), Blanchester 20.76
17. Levi Cochran (Fr), Wilmington 20.80
18. Blaize Johnson (So), Wilmington 21.30
19. Trey Brewer (So), Clinton Massie 22.39
20. Jackson Naylor (Fr), Batavia 22.45
21. Roman Carmosino (Jr), New Richmond 22.72
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Shane Smith (Sr), Goshen 42.42
2. Trey Sigourney (Sr), Batavia 43.75
3. Skyler Wainscott (So), Goshen 44.11
4. Trevor House (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 44.38
5. Mason Becht (So), Western Brown 44.44
6. Matthew Martin (Jr), Clinton Massie 44.45
7. Evan Grimes (Jr), Western Brown 44.80
8. Blaize Johnson (So), Wilmington 46.40
9. Levi Cochran (Fr), Wilmington 46.50
10. Michael Horn (Jr), East Clinton 46.67
11. Glenn Peacock (Fr), East Clinton 47.48
12. Braden Rolf (Jr), Clinton Massie 47.70
13. Bo Snider (Jr), New Richmond 48.76
14. Chad Tracy (Sr), New Richmond 49.38
15. Christian Kidder (Fr), Clinton Massie 49.80
16. Brett Bandow (Jr), Blanchester 50.36
17. Ian Schwettman (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 50.40
18. Austyn Shepherd (Fr), Batavia 50.50
19. Jude Leahy (Fr), Clinton Massie 50.90
20. Kellen Lynch (Jr), Batavia 52.68
21. Jackson Naylor (Fr), Batavia 57.39
22. Alexander Underwood (So), Georgetown 1:10.00
23. Cody Crocker (Jr), Georgetown 1:20.00
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wilmington 45.40
2. Clinton Massie 46.30
3. Goshen 46.51
4. Batavia 46.61
5. Clermont Northeastern 47.22
6. New Richmond 48.00
7. Georgetown 48.24
8. Western Brown 48.50
9. East Clinton 48.80
10. Blanchester 51.30
11. Georgetown 52.00
12. Felicity-Franklin 1:01.79
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Goshen 1:35.15
2. Batavia 1:36.85
3. Wilmington 1:38.80
4. Western Brown 1:39.30
5. Clinton Massie 1:41.82
6. East Clinton 1:42.00
7. Clermont Northeastern 1:43.35
8. Georgetown 1:46.47
9. New Richmond 1:48.68
10. Felicity-Franklin 1:49.09
11. Blanchester 1:51.40
12. Georgetown 1:52.00
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Goshen 3:38.82
2. Western Brown 3:41.00
3. Wilmington 3:42.00
4. Batavia 3:46.78
5. New Richmond 3:50.16
6. Clinton Massie 3:52.02
7. Georgetown 3:55.00
8. East Clinton 3:59.10
9. Clermont Northeastern 4:02.95
10. Clermont Northeastern 4:06.33
11. Blanchester 4:08.30
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Western Brown 8:26.00
2. Goshen 9:04.44
3. Clermont Northeastern 9:13.91
4. Georgetown 9:20.00
5. Clinton Massie 9:24.52
6. Batavia 9:33.84
7. East Clinton 9:54.66
8. Blanchester 10:05.50
9. Clermont Northeastern 10:21.52
10. Felicity-Franklin 13:25.04
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Clermont Northeastern 20:44.71
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Brett Brooks (Jr), Wilmington 49'02.50"
2. Daelin Maple (Jr), Clinton Massie 49'00.00"
3. Dane Tomlin (So), Western Brown 47'06.00"
4. Connor Iaroli (Jr), Western Brown 44'08.00"
5. Collin Swope (Jr), Clinton Massie 43'10.00"
6. Kellen Staehling (Sr), Blanchester 42'01.00"
7. Trevor House (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 41'11.50"
8. Kellen Staehling (Sr), Blanchester 40'09.50"
9. Michael Moritz (Sr), Clinton Massie 39'06.50"
10. Bradey Sturgill (Sr), Wilmington 38'08.00"
11. Ethan Hagerman (Sr), Clinton Massie 38'00.00"
12. Ethan Williams (Jr), Clinton Massie 37'00.00"
13. Remington Smith (Jr), Wilmington 36'09.25"
14. Colin Shelton (Jr), Batavia 36'04.75"
15. Logan Pack (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 36'00.00"
16. Justin Ackerman (Jr), New Richmond 35'11.50"
17. Canaan Sheets (Sr), Batavia 35'01.00"
18. Ryan McDonald (Jr), Clinton Massie 34'07.00"
19. Elijah Groh (Fr), Clinton Massie 34'03.00"
20. Dallas Duncan (Sr), New Richmond 33'09.00"
21. JJ Stricker (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 33'07.00"
22. Chasen Allison (So), Blanchester 32'11.00"
23. Ben Smith (Jr), Clinton Massie 32'10.25"
24. Zane Weber (Fr), Batavia 32'02.00"
25. Luke Green (So), Batavia 31'09.00"
26. Dylan Stewart (Fr), Batavia 31'06.00"
27. Spencer Wiget (Fr), East Clinton 30'02.00"
28. Caleb Stewart (Sr), Batavia 28'09.00"
29. Jayson Edison (Jr), East Clinton 28'05.00"
30. Pierce Schadle (Sr), Georgetown 28'00.00"
31. Charlie Belcher (Fr), Batavia 27'06.00"
32. Brandon Moritz (Fr), Clinton Massie 27'04.50"
33. Luke Dunaway (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 26'06.50"
34. Nathan Defrank (Jr), Batavia 26'05.50"
35. Quinton Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie 25'11.25"
36. Hunter Brown (Fr), Georgetown 25'00.00"
37. Wyatt Bruner (Fr), Batavia 23'07.50"
38. Zach Vest (Jr), East Clinton 20'08.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Connor Iaroli (Jr), Western Brown 144'07.00"
2. Brett Brooks (Jr), Wilmington 141'02.00"
3. Michael Moritz (Sr), Clinton Massie 140'03.00"
4. Collin Swope (Jr), Clinton Massie 129'09.00"
5. Taylor Hayes (Sr), Western Brown 127'08.00"
6. Gabriel Staehling (So), Blanchester 126'00.20"
7. Ethan Hagerman (Sr), Clinton Massie 124'03.00"
8. JJ Stricker (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 122'03.00"
9. Chasen Allison (So), Blanchester 114'00.10"
10. JJ Stricker (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 113'09.00"
11. Canaan Sheets (Sr), Batavia 113'07.00"
12. Justin Ackerman (Jr), New Richmond 113'04.00"
13. Devon Cordell (Jr), Wilmington 106'00.00"
14. Remington Smith (Jr), Wilmington 104'09.00"
15. Jayson Edison (Jr), East Clinton 101'04.00"
16. Lucas Fragassi (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 99'05.00"
17. Hayden Mattes (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 95'04.00"
18. Brandon Moritz (Fr), Clinton Massie 92'11.00"
19. Colin Shelton (Jr), Batavia 92'09.50"
20. Gabe Shepherd (Sr), New Richmond 92'05.00"
21. Ryan McDonald (Jr), Clinton Massie 87'00.00"
22. Logan Pack (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 84'04.00"
23. Ben Smith (Jr), Clinton Massie 77'11.00"
24. Quinton Smith (Fr), Clinton Massie 77'06.00"
24. Zane Weber (Fr), Batavia 77'06.00"
26. Ethan Williams (Jr), Clinton Massie 75'05.00"
27. Nathan Defrank (Jr), Batavia 72'07.00"
28. Pierce Schadle (Sr), Georgetown 72'00.00"
29. Luke Dunaway (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 70'11.00"
30. Elijah Groh (Fr), Clinton Massie 68'07.00"
31. Zach Vest (Jr), East Clinton 66'09.00"
32. Wyatt Bruner (Fr), Batavia 64'02.50"
33. Caleb Stewart (Sr), Batavia 61'05.00"
34. Luke Green (So), Batavia 60'07.50"
35. Hunter Brown (Fr), Georgetown 60'00.00"
36. Dylan Stewart (Fr), Batavia 48'03.00"
37. Austin Henson (Fr), Batavia 39'00.50"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Carter Huffman (Sr), Wilmington 21'00.00"
2. Landon Runyon (Jr), East Clinton 20'09.00"
3. Glenn Peacock (Fr), East Clinton 19'01.00"
4. Adrien Cody (So), Wilmington 19'00.50"
5. Trey Sigourney (Sr), Batavia 18'10.75"
6. Bo Snider (Jr), New Richmond 18'08.00"
7. Zainne Cowin (Jr), Wilmington 18'06.50"
8. Austyn Shepherd (Fr), Batavia 18'05.00"
9. Connor Stulz (So), Clinton Massie 18'04.00"
10. Colten Rogers (So), Western Brown 17'06.50"
11. Jude Leahy (Fr), Clinton Massie 17'04.50"
12. Tye Phipps (So), Clinton Massie 17'03.00"
13. Hunter Burdine (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 17'02.50"
14. Dylan Arn (So), Western Brown 16'10.50"
15. Roman Carmosino (Jr), New Richmond 16'10.00"
16. Marty Kreider (So), Clinton Massie 16'08.00"
16. Cody Kidd (So), Blanchester 16'08.00"
18. Carson Meyers (Fr), Clinton Massie 15'11.50"
19. Weston Carpenter (Fr), Clinton Massie 15'05.00"
20. Evan Louderback (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 15'02.00"
21. Nolan Sutton (So), Clinton Massie 15'00.00"
22. Van Frye (Jr), East Clinton 14'08.00"
23. Toby Hayes (Jr), Clinton Massie 14'06.00"
24. Westlee Campbell (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 14'02.00"
25. Nick Brown (Fr), Batavia 13'01.00"
26. Nicholas Owens (Fr), Georgetown 13'00.00"
27. Jackson Naylor (Fr), Batavia 12'11.25"
28. Mateo Moore (Sr), Clinton Massie 12'07.00"
29. John Maupin (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 10'08.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Justin Ackerman (Jr), New Richmond 6'02.00"
2. Brady Vilvens (Sr), Wilmington 6'00.00"
3. Luke Scaggs (Sr), Batavia 5'10.00"
4. Logan Campbell (Jr), Western Brown 5'08.00"
5. Mason Becht (So), Western Brown 5'06.00"
5. Logan Owens (Jr), Georgetown 5'06.00"
5. Preston Clark (Sr), Batavia 5'06.00"
5. Hunter Burdine (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 5'06.00"
9. Tyler Sininger (Jr), New Richmond 5'04.00"
9. Brandon Glass (Sr), Wilmington 5'04.00"
9. Brett Bandow (Jr), Blanchester 5'04.00"
9. Austin Cruey (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 5'04.00"
13. Connor Stulz (So), Clinton Massie 5'02.00"
13. Jude Leahy (Fr), Clinton Massie 5'02.00"
13. Carson Meyers (Fr), Clinton Massie 5'02.00"
13. Hunter Burdine (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 5'02.00"
17. Michael Daniel (Jr), East Clinton 5'00.00"
17. Nicholas Owens (Fr), Georgetown 5'00.00"
19. Ian Schwettman (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 4'08.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Braden Rolf (Jr), Clinton Massie 13'00.00"
2. Parker Horr (Jr), Goshen 12'02.00"
3. Seth Mattingly (Sr), New Richmond 12'00.00"
3. Kentin Nichols (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 12'00.00"
5. Jace Beasley (So), Western Brown 10'06.00"
5. Kentin Nichols (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 10'06.00"
7. Caden Cunningham (Fr), Western Brown 10'00.00"
7. Carter Woolverton (Sr), Clinton Massie 10'00.00"
9. Jacob Romer (Sr), Wilmington 9'06.00"
9. Noah McCann (Sr), Georgetown 9'06.00"
9. Taylor Cochran (Sr), Blanchester 9'06.00"
9. Hunter Busam (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 9'06.00"
13. Brock Lindner (Fr), New Richmond 9'00.00"
13. Brice Camp (So), Wilmington 9'00.00"
13. Thad Stucky (So), Wilmington 9'00.00"