Boys Basketball - Individual Statistics

Offensive Leaders - All Games
  NAME G AST ASTG TO A/TO STL STG BLK BLG
1 Noah Pack, Georgetown 22 82 3.7 44 1.9 55 2.5 86 3.9
1 Hunter Bare, Blanchester 22 12 0.5 26 0.5 11 0.5 86 3.9
3 Dyllan West, Williamsburg 22 18 0.8 0 0.0 17 0.8 63 2.9
4 Skyler Schmidt, Clermont Northeastern 22 71 3.2 0 0.0 25 1.1 53 2.4
5 Kyle Smith, Bethel-Tate 22 12 0.5 0 0.0 22 1.0 47 2.1
6 Joe Glassmeyer, Felicity-Franklin 22 28 1.3 30 0.9 19 0.9 44 2.0
7 Alex Bolington, Georgetown 22 31 1.4 42 0.7 33 1.5 33 1.5
8 Brayden Sipple, Blanchester 22 42 1.9 71 0.6 51 2.3 31 1.4
9 Griffin Delisle, New Richmond 22 20 0.9 32 0.6 23 1.0 23 1.0
10 Jackson Gregory, Georgetown 22 31 1.4 32 1.0 20 0.9 22 1.0
11 Ryan Martin, Clermont Northeastern 12 26 2.2 0 0.0 28 2.3 21 1.8
12 Jacksson Waialae, Blanchester 21 33 1.6 47 0.7 27 1.3 18 0.9
13 Branson Smith, East Clinton 21 33 1.6 75 0.4 34 1.6 15 0.7
13 Zyon Tull, Western Brown 22 34 1.5 51 0.7 52 2.4 15 0.7
13 Nick Boland, Williamsburg 22 49 2.2 0 0.0 23 1.0 15 0.7
16 Justin Ackerman, New Richmond 22 42 1.9 54 0.8 25 1.1 14 0.6
16 Thomas Myers, Clinton Massie 16 22 1.4 48 0.5 17 1.1 14 0.9
18 Josh Galley, Georgetown 21 36 1.7 28 1.3 22 1.0 13 0.6
18 Bradley Moore, Goshen 22 15 0.7 0 0.0 28 1.3 13 0.6
20 Max Ernst, New Richmond 22 47 2.1 62 0.8 42 1.9 12 0.5
21 Griffin Laake, Clinton Massie 22 31 1.4 52 0.6 29 1.3 11 0.5
22 Drew Settlemyre, Clinton Massie 22 22 1.0 33 0.7 13 0.6 10 0.5
23 Dylan Ashcraft, Goshen 22 24 1.1 0 0.0 35 1.6 9 0.4
23 Garrett Taulbee, Felicity-Franklin 22 34 1.5 41 0.8 41 1.9 9 0.4
23 Owen Wiscombe, Batavia 22 26 1.2 0 0.0 19 0.9 9 0.4
26 Caleb Demaris, Bethel-Tate 11 1 0.1 0 0.0 5 0.5 8 0.7
27 Nate Baker, Clinton Massie 13 8 0.6 7 1.1 5 0.4 7 0.5
27 Josh Hice, Goshen 22 34 1.5 0 0.0 35 1.6 7 0.3
27 Chris Custis, Wilmington 17 15 0.9 23 0.7 20 1.2 7 0.4
30 John Day, Bethel-Tate 14 9 0.6 0 0.0 3 0.2 6 0.4
30 Luke Frondorf, Bethel-Tate 15 6 0.4 0 0.0 8 0.5 6 0.4
30 Jeff Shepherd, Batavia 11 2 0.2 0 0.0 2 0.2 6 0.5
30 Adam Evans, Batavia 22 16 0.7 0 0.0 10 0.5 6 0.3
30 Nate Watson, Batavia 19 8 0.4 0 0.0 10 0.5 6 0.3
30 Bryce Reece, Clermont Northeastern 22 84 3.8 0 0.0 31 1.4 6 0.3
30 Jared Smith, East Clinton 21 39 1.9 56 0.7 41 2.0 6 0.3
37 Bryce Zenni, Batavia 20 11 0.6 0 0.0 14 0.7 5 0.3
37 John Witt, Batavia 21 11 0.5 0 0.0 7 0.3 5 0.2
37 Emerson Cahall, Georgetown 22 48 2.2 36 1.3 16 0.7 5 0.2
37 Ty Crall, Western Brown 22 12 0.5 25 0.5 18 0.8 5 0.2
37 Herwens Horgan, New Richmond 22 33 1.5 48 0.7 44 2.0 5 0.2
37 Yani Williams, Western Brown 22 14 0.6 17 0.8 19 0.9 5 0.2
43 Jerryd Burns, Clermont Northeastern 22 25 1.1 0 0.0 38 1.7 4 0.2
43 Fred Linville, Georgetown 21 10 0.5 18 0.6 15 0.7 4 0.2
43 Austin Rutherford, Felicity-Franklin 20 25 1.3 42 0.6 22 1.1 4 0.2
43 Carson Crozier, Felicity-Franklin 22 59 2.7 106 0.6 47 2.1 4 0.2
43 Cameron Brookbank, Georgetown 22 61 2.8 55 1.1 42 1.9 4 0.2
43 Blake King, Clermont Northeastern 22 27 1.2 0 0.0 31 1.4 4 0.2
43 Bryce Reeves, Felicity-Franklin 21 6 0.3 17 0.4 1 0.0 4 0.2
43 Christian Kollmorgen, Goshen 21 37 1.8 0 0.0 33 1.6 4 0.2