|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Jude Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
15:53.00 |
2. |
Ryder Crawford (Sr), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
16:30.88 |
3. |
Luke Hauserman (Sr), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
16:43.49 |
4. |
Brayden Dill (So), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
16:44.00 |
5. |
Jacob Faught (Sr), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
16:50.00 |
6. |
Ethan Burneson (Sr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
16:56.00 |
7. |
Ben Nicoloff (So), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
17:01.00 |
8. |
David Flandermeyer (Jr), Batavia
|
Lebanon |
17:08.00 |
9. |
Caden Losekamp (Fr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
17:31.00 |
10. |
Trevor Ranly (Sr), Batavia
|
New Richmond |
17:35.00 |
11. |
Jackson Crawford (So), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
17:38.23 |
12. |
Nick Dean (Sr), Goshen
|
Williamsburg |
17:50.00 |
13. |
Oliver McDermott (Sr), Wilmington
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
17:57.64 |
14. |
Hunter Saylor (So), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
17:58.00 |
15. |
Josh Donaldson (So), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
18:07.00 |
16. |
Peyton Geer (So), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
18:19.27 |
17. |
Jackson Seabaugh (So), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
18:24.72 |
18. |
Travis Jenkins (Sr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
18:28.00 |
19. |
Blake Aylward (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
18:32.00 |
20. |
Aiden Stith (So), Batavia
|
CHCA |
18:36.00 |
21. |
Logan George (So), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
18:37.00 |
22. |
Nathan Burke (Fr), Goshen
|
Williamsburg |
18:43.00 |
23. |
Noah Orr (Fr), Goshen
|
D1 district race at voa |
18:46.00 |
24. |
Noah Bozic (Fr), New Richmond
|
Williamsburg |
18:46.30 |
25. |
Landen Kaun (Fr), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
18:54.96 |
26. |
Jason Greene (Jr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
18:59.00 |
27. |
Arlie Gibson (So), New Richmond
|
Williamsburg |
19:05.00 |
28. |
Carson Gooch (Sr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
19:11.00 |
29. |
Isaac Graham (Sr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
19:13.00 |
30. |
Dylan Arnold (Sr), East Clinton
|
unioto invite |
19:20.32 |
31. |
Jaxson Hendricks (Fr), Batavia
|
CHCA |
19:26.00 |
32. |
Max McCoy (Fr), Wilmington
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
19:32.80 |
33. |
Ethan Wiltshire (So), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
19:35.00 |
34. |
Alex Boland (Jr), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
19:40.00 |
34. |
Jack Maus (So), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
19:40.00 |
36. |
Preston Young (So), Batavia
|
CHCA |
19:42.00 |
37. |
Preston Ziegler (Sr), Wilmington
|
Little Miami Invitational |
19:43.25 |
38. |
Noah Gilbert (Fr), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
19:44.00 |
39. |
Michael Urling (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
19:44.66 |
40. |
Alex Maham (Fr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
19:47.00 |
41. |
Caleb Werling (Fr), Clinton Massie
|
Little Miami |
19:48.00 |
42. |
Nathaneal Randolph (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
Bethel-Tate |
19:49.00 |
43. |
Conner Walters (Sr), Wilmington
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
19:49.60 |
44. |
Harrison West (Fr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
19:50.00 |
45. |
Parker Phillips (Jr), Wilmington
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
19:52.30 |
46. |
Greg Jarvis (Sr), Goshen
|
Bethel |
19:54.48 |
47. |
Will Oetzel (So), Williamsburg
|
Wilmington |
19:57.78 |
48. |
Daniel Dacey (Sr), Batavia
|
CHCA |
19:58.00 |
49. |
Noah Mays (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
Centerville - Saturday Night Lights |
20:01.00 |
50. |
Nick Gates (Sr), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
20:02.03 |
51. |
Robbie Louderback (Fr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
20:08.00 |
52. |
Nick Studer (Sr), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
20:08.98 |
53. |
David Rice (Jr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
20:11.00 |
54. |
Samuel Bernhardt (Fr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
20:12.00 |
54. |
Zach Hall (Fr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
20:12.00 |
56. |
Sam Burt (So), Wilmington
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
20:14.67 |
57. |
Caleb Jones (Sr), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
20:17.00 |
58. |
Maximus Cooney (So), Bethel-Tate
|
Williamsburg |
20:21.00 |
59. |
Jayden Haungs (Jr), Batavia
|
Lebanon |
20:24.00 |
60. |
Aiden Matheney (Sr), Wilmington
|
Little Miami Invitational |
20:28.81 |
61. |
Ethan Taggart (Jr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
20:30.00 |
62. |
Jacob George (Jr), East Clinton
|
unioto invite |
20:30.36 |
63. |
Bryson Geyer (Fr), Clinton Massie
|
Little Miami |
20:39.00 |
64. |
Wyatt Mounts (Fr), Wilmington
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
20:39.60 |
65. |
Gavin Carrington (Jr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
20:42.00 |
66. |
Mason Watson (Fr), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
20:45.00 |
67. |
Jake Vance (So), Wilmington
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
20:52.90 |
68. |
Pete Schuler (Sr), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
20:54.01 |
69. |
Bowen Schroeder (Fr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
20:55.00 |
70. |
Nolan Gifford (Fr), Georgetown
|
Williamsburg Invitational |
20:58.50 |
71. |
Sawyer Foose (Fr), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
21:13.89 |
72. |
Josiah Bickett (Jr), Williamsburg
|
Georgetown, Ohio |
21:14.60 |
73. |
Oliver Dwertman-Phillips (Fr), Batavia
|
Centerville |
21:18.00 |
74. |
Tristan Speigel (Fr), Bethel-Tate
|
Bethel-Tate |
21:29.00 |
75. |
Lucas Meadows (Fr), Goshen
|
D1 district race at voa |
21:39.00 |
76. |
Owen Balzhiser (So), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
21:46.00 |
77. |
Mack Hensley (So), Clinton Massie
|
Little Miami |
21:47.00 |
78. |
Rory Crawford (Fr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
21:54.00 |
78. |
Sterling Liming (So), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
21:54.00 |
80. |
Dru Simmons (So), East Clinton
|
McClain Invite |
21:58.00 |
81. |
Aiden Zimmerman (So), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
22:01.00 |
82. |
Owen Horne (So), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
22:04.00 |
83. |
Ryan Hager (So), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
22:15.00 |
84. |
Elyon Hackmann (Jr), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
22:36.01 |
85. |
Colton Brockman (Jr), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
22:37.81 |
86. |
Cooper Short (Fr), Wilmington
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
22:51.98 |
87. |
Ethan Roosa (So), Clermont Northeastern
|
Williamsburg Invitational |
23:04.20 |
88. |
Gideon Hackney (So), Wilmington
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
23:14.00 |
89. |
Matthew Stall (Sr), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
23:28.00 |
90. |
Ryder Bates (Jr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
23:29.00 |
91. |
Hayden Phillips (Fr), Blanchester
|
SBAAC League |
23:44.00 |
92. |
Brendon Crothers (So), Blanchester
|
West Union |
23:52.00 |
93. |
Anthony DaSilva (So), Batavia
|
New Richmond |
23:55.00 |
94. |
Matteo Vezzoli (Jr), Goshen
|
Goshen |
23:57.00 |
95. |
Laith Latif (Sr), Clinton Massie
|
Goshen Invitational |
24:05.00 |
96. |
Ian Marsh (Sr), Batavia
|
Bethel |
24:06.00 |
97. |
Eion Hackmann (Fr), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
24:16.52 |
98. |
Samuel Gravel (So), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
24:17.00 |
99. |
Ryan Crouthers (Sr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
24:27.00 |
100. |
Thomas Richmond (Fr), Batavia
|
Centerville |
24:35.00 |
101. |
Aiden Werner (Jr), Georgetown
|
New Richmond Invitational |
25:11.07 |
102. |
Brennen Smack (Jr), Goshen
|
Goshen |
25:58.00 |
103. |
Landon Brockman (So), East Clinton
|
Gerogetown/Vern Hawkins |
26:20.00 |
104. |
Alexander Bennett (Jr), Wilmington
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
27:19.90 |
105. |
Adrian Collins (Fr), Western Brown
|
Bethel |
27:25.00 |
106. |
Anthony Banish (Fr), Batavia
|
Seven Hills |
29:07.00 |
107. |
Max Gulley (So), East Clinton
|
unioto invite |
29:11.74 |
108. |
Carson Combs (Jr), Batavia
|
New Richmond |
29:50.00 |
109. |
Malachi Butcher (Sr), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
30:38.00 |
110. |
Eric Ellert (Jr), New Richmond
|
Ripley |
31:57.00 |