Boys Tennis - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | All

Friday, March 22, 2019
RESULTS
Bethel-Tate  4,  New Richmond 1         
turpin STT  5,  Wilmington 0         
Monday, March 25, 2019
RESULTS
Ravenwood, TN  7,  Wilmington 0         
Hillsboro High School  4,  Batavia 1         
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
RESULTS
Felicity-Franklin  3,  New Richmond 2         
Blanchester  3,  Felicity-Franklin 2         
Bethel-Tate  4,  Georgetown 1         
Ensworth Academy. TN  6,  Wilmington 1         
Western Brown  4,  Goshen 1         
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
RESULTS
New Richmond  5,  Goshen 0         
New Richmond  4,  Blanchester 1         
Western Brown  5,  Blanchester 0         
Clinton Massie  5,  Franklin 0         
Thursday, March 28, 2019
RESULTS
New Richmond  4,  Clinton Massie 1         
Wilmington  5,  Western Brown 0         
Blanchester  4,  Batavia 1         
Friday, March 29, 2019
RESULTS
Blanchester  5,  Georgetown 0         
Clinton Massie  4,  Hillsboro 1         
Western Brown  4,  West Clermont 1         
Monday, April 1, 2019
RESULTS
Blanchester  4,  East Clinton 1         
Bethel-Tate  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Wilmington  3,  Lebanon 2         
Batavia  3,  Georgetown 2         
New Richmond  4,  West Clermont 1         
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
RESULTS
Wilmington  4,  New Richmond 1         
Clinton Massie  4,  Goshen 1         
East Clinton  4,  Georgetown 1         
Felicity-Franklin  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Western Brown  4,  Batavia 1         
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
RESULTS
Clinton Massie  3,  Greenview 2         
Western Brown  5,  Hillsboro 0         
Felicity-Franklin  3,  Batavia 2         
Wilmington  5,  MIAMISBURG 0         
Lebanon  4,  Blanchester 1         
Thursday, April 4, 2019
RESULTS
Hillsboro  5,  Blanchester 0         
Bethel-Tate  4,  East Clinton 1         
Wilmington  4,  Clinton Massie 1         
Felicity-Franklin  4,  Georgetown 1         
Batavia  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Mariemont  5,  New Richmond 0         
Western Brown  3,  Lebanon 2         
Friday, April 5, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  4,  Wilmington 1         
Western Brown  3,  Georgetown 1         
Clinton Massie  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Saturday, April 6, 2019
RESULTS
Clinton Massie  4,  Bethel-Tate 1         
Monday, April 8, 2019
RESULTS
Clinton Massie  3,  Batavia 2         
Western Brown  3,  New Richmond 2         
New Richmond  3,  Norwood 2         
Georgetown  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Wilmington  5,  Goshen 0         
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
RESULTS
Blanchester  5,  Georgetown 0         
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
RESULTS
Wilmington  4,  Little Miami 1         
Bethel-Tate  4,  Blanchester 1         
New Richmond  3,  Elder 2         
Norwood  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
St. Xavier  5,  Western Brown 0         
East Clinton  5,  Hillsboro 0        postseason  
Thursday, April 11, 2019
RESULTS
Western Brown  4,  Clinton Massie 1         
Blanchester  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Wilmington  5,  Batavia 0         
Friday, April 12, 2019
RESULTS
Clinton Massie  3,  Bethel-Tate 2         
Felicity-Franklin  5,  Batavia 0         
Saturday, April 13, 2019
RESULTS
HURRICANE INVITATIONAL at Wilmington **score not reported**         
Blanchester at Wilmington Invitational **score not reported**         
Monday, April 15, 2019
RESULTS
East Clinton  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Western Brown  3,  West Clermont 2         
Blanchester  4,  Felicity-Franklin 1         
Bethel-Tate  4,  Georgetown 1         
Wilmington  3,  Centerville Black 2         
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
RESULTS
Blanchester  4,  Clermont Northeastern 1         
New Richmond  4,  Batavia 1         
Bethel-Tate  3,  Felicity-Franklin 2         
Wilmington  5,  Clinton Massie 0         
Western Brown  5,  Goshen 0         
New Richmond  4,  Batavia 1         
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
RESULTS
Western Brown  4,  New Richmond 1         
Bethel-Tate  4,  Batavia 1         
Clinton Massie  3,  East Clinton 2         
CHCA  4,  Blanchester 1         
Western Brown  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Thursday, April 18, 2019
RESULTS
Western Brown  3,  Felicity-Franklin 2         
Clinton Massie  4,  Batavia 1         
Bethel-Tate  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
New Richmond  4,  Georgetown 1         
Friday, April 19, 2019
RESULTS
Georgetown  3,  Clermont Northeastern 1         
Monday, April 22, 2019
RESULTS
Hillsboro  4,  Blanchester 1         
New Richmond  3,  Clinton Massie 2         
Bethel-Tate  4,  Felicity-Franklin 1         
Wilmington  3,  Western Brown 2         
Goshen  3,  Batavia 2         
East Clinton  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
RESULTS
Wilmington  5,  New Richmond 0         
Goshen  3,  Clinton Massie 2         
Western Brown  5,  Batavia 0         
Felicity-Franklin  5,  Clermont Northeastern 0         
Bethel-Tate  4,  Blanchester 1         
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
RESULTS
Blanchester  4,  East Clinton 1         
Bethel-Tate  3,  Batavia 2         
New Richmond  5,  CNE 0         
Western Brown  4,  Clinton Massie 1         
Wilmington  5,  Goshen 0         
Thursday, April 25, 2019
RESULTS
Wilmington at Coaches Classic **score not reported**         
Bethel-Tate  5,  East Clinton 0         
Felicity-Franklin  4,  Georgetown 1         
Friday, April 26, 2019
RESULTS
Batavia at Clermont Northeastern **score not reported**         
Felicity-Franklin  4,  East Clinton 1         
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RESULTS
Wilmington at Coaches Classic Finals **score not reported**         
Felicity-Franklin  5,  East Clinton 0         
Monday, April 29, 2019
RESULTS
Bethel-Tate at SBAAC National Div Tournament **score not reported**         
Blanchester at SBAAC National Div Tournament **score not reported**         
Clermont Northeastern at SBAAC National Div Tournament **score not reported**         
East Clinton at SBAAC National Div Tournament **score not reported**         
Felicity-Franklin at SBAAC National Div Tournament **score not reported**         
Georgetown at SBAAC National Div Tournament **score not reported**         
New Richmond  4,  Goshen 1         
Wilmington  5,  Batavia 0         
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
RESULTS
Wilmington at SBAAC American Div Tournament **score not reported**         
Batavia at SBAAC American Div Tournament **score not reported**         
Clinton Massie at SBAAC American Div Tournament **score not reported**         
Goshen at SBAAC American Div Tournament **score not reported**         
New Richmond at SBAAC American Div Tournament **score not reported**         
Western Brown at SBAAC American Div Tournament **score not reported**         
Hillsboro  3,  East Clinton 2        postseason  
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
RESULTS
Georgetown  3,  East Clinton 2         
Thursday, May 2, 2019
RESULTS
Georgetown at Batavia **score not reported**         
Wilmington  4,  Waynesville 1         
Monday, May 6, 2019
RESULTS
Western Brown  5,  Blanchester 0         
Norwood at New Richmond **score not reported**         
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
RESULTS
Bethel at Western Brown **score not reported**