Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Jenna Burns New Richmond Mason 19:16.00
2. Sophie Huffman Wilmington Mason Invitational 20:49.40
3. Emma Vanhook Bethel-Tate Mason 21:48.00
4. Paige Abbinante Western Brown Milford 21:50.00
5. Katlin Colwell Georgetown Finishtiming Classic-Wilmington 22:08.60
6. Hayden Setty Bethel-Tate Bethel 22:15.00
7. Savannah Faught Georgetown Ripley Invitational 22:30.00
8. Emma Muterspaw Clinton Massie Cedarville 22:34.00
9. Morgan Cravens Batavia Bethel Invitational 22:38.35
10. Emma Simpson Wilmington Mason Invitational 22:41.00
11. Sylena Baltazar Wilmington Mason Invitational 22:43.10
12. Trinity Donahue Bethel-Tate Bethel 22:44.00
13. Skye Carpenter Wilmington Mason Invitational 23:01.40
14. Abby Puckett Clermont Northeastern Bethel 23:18.00
15. Raven Woods Western Brown Milford 23:36.00
16. Abigail Averwater Clermont Northeastern Ripley 23:43.00
17. Carah Anteck East Clinton Felicity John S. Corbin Invitational 23:47.98
18. Kylie Hoerth Clermont Northeastern Bethel 23:52.00
19. Lilly Lentine Clinton Massie Mason 24:02.00
20. Cami Banfield New Richmond Mason 24:10.00
21. Ella Mancino Bethel-Tate Mason 24:26.00
22. Kalli Abbitt Wilmington Mason Invitational 24:48.60
23. Caitlyn Sweet Georgetown Finishtiming Classic-Wilmington 24:51.40
24. Ainsley Zimmerman New Richmond Mason 25:05.00
24. Zoey Eichenlaub Clermont Northeastern Bethel 25:05.00
26. Gracie Schweikart New Richmond Mason 25:06.00
27. Bre Large Western Brown Milford 25:07.00
28. Jenna Carter Bethel-Tate Bethel 25:10.00
29. Grace Brown Batavia Corwin Nixon Park, Mason 25:14.70
30. Ellie Arkus New Richmond Mason 25:20.00
31. Grace Burrows Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 25:24.00
32. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown Milford 25:27.00
33. Liz Duncanson Western Brown Milford 25:33.00
34. Allyson McHenry Georgetown Finishtiming Classic-Wilmington 25:39.70
35. Flynn Oliver New Richmond Mason 25:48.00
36. Amara Wlotzko Batavia Corwin Nixon Park, Mason 25:59.40
37. Olivia Waits Georgetown Finishtiming Classic-Wilmington 26:16.00
38. Shannon O'Boyle Wilmington Finishtiming Invitational 26:35.50
39. Lexi Childers New Richmond Mason 26:50.00
40. Lena Bruno New Richmond Mason 26:53.00
41. Ella Kanis Bethel-Tate Bethel 27:14.00
42. Jayde Schnarrenberg Felicity-Franklin Bethel Invitational 27:15.00
43. Brooke Donley New Richmond Mason 27:26.00
44. Sadie Baker Bethel-Tate Bethel 27:30.00
45. Lauren Ratliff Bethel-Tate Bethel 27:33.00
46. Olivia Henson Georgetown Ripley Invitational 27:34.00
47. Gracie Fischer Western Brown Milford 27:38.00
48. Emma Vogel Georgetown Finishtiming Classic-Wilmington 27:47.60
49. Megan West Western Brown FinishTiming 28:10.00
50. Nancy Hastings Georgetown Finishtiming Classic-Wilmington 28:24.30
51. Jill Dick Bethel-Tate Mason 28:28.00
52. Kenton Deaton East Clinton Ohio Classic 28:56.00
53. Diana Stanze Georgetown Finishtiming Classic-Wilmington 29:03.60
54. Sammy Pratt New Richmond Mason 29:17.00
55. Raven Schnarrenberg Felicity-Franklin Ripley Invitational 29:24.00
56. Katie Barrett Bethel-Tate Bethel 29:36.00
57. Aliyah Benter Batavia Corwin Nixon Park, Mason 29:55.30
58. Allie Daugherty Western Brown Hillsboro 29:56.00
59. Eva Shephard New Richmond Mason 30:00.00
60. Karlie Klump Georgetown Ripley Invitational 30:18.00
61. Isabella Fite Western Brown Milford 30:50.00
62. Ryan Stephens Batavia Corwin Nixon Park, Mason 31:43.70
63. Shelby Parker Bethel-Tate Mason 31:46.00
64. Gracie Bailey New Richmond Mason 31:54.00
65. Lizzi Giwer Bethel-Tate Bethel 31:57.00
66. Emily Hatmaker Batavia Corwin Nixon Park, Mason 32:02.10
67. Grace Powers Bethel-Tate Mason 32:44.00
68. Kenzie Kratzer Blanchester Bethel-Tate Invitational 33:09.59
69. Carley Hinkle Western Brown FinishTiming 33:44.00
70. Kayla Fandrey Batavia Corwin Nixon Park, Mason 34:44.20
71. Cameron Cluxton Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 35:04.00
72. Lilly Phillips Bethel-Tate Bethel 35:05.00
73. Natalee McCann Georgetown Ripley Invitational 35:15.00
74. Emberley White Felicity-Franklin Georgetown Invitational 38:22.00
75. Cheyanne Norris Felicity-Franklin Felicity Invitational 38:53.00
76. Olivia Cooney Bethel-Tate Mason 39:16.00
77. Alice Clair Wilmington Mason Invitational 39:48.90