Wrestling - Statistics

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Tate Bein Batavia 43 9 34
2.  Hunter Smith Blanchester 25 14 17
3.  Colby Johnson Clermont Northeastern 22 7 18
3.  Cole Moorman Clinton Massie 22 12 18
5.  Jaden Snyder Wilmington 19 9 14
6.  Blake Niehaus Batavia 16 6 13
7.  Cooper Rack East Clinton 13 17 9
8.  Trinity Donahue Bethel-Tate 8 18 6
9.  Quade Wainscott Goshen 6 4 1
10.  Alexa Donahue Bethel-Tate 5 2 2
11.  Dillon Jacobs New Richmond 4 8 3
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Brandon Sauter Batavia 44 2 26
2.  Joe Reinert Bethel-Tate 31 14 25
3.  Jacob Hamm Blanchester 29 12 15
4.  Thane McCoy Wilmington 22 9 12
5.  Grant Moorman Clinton Massie 21 7 14
6.  Zach Case Clermont Northeastern 8 5 4
7.  Jake Reynolds Goshen 5 8 3
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Bryan Sauter Batavia 40 8 22
2.  Carson Hibbs Wilmington 20 14 10
3.  Ethan Johnson Clinton Massie 19 10 16
3.  Jacob Webb Bethel-Tate 19 14 11
5.  Chase Huff Goshen 18 0 11
6.  Levi St. John Blanchester 12 9 6
7.  Dylan Short Blanchester 9 2 9
7.  Mikey Reyes Goshen 9 4 6
9.  Brad McIntire Clermont Northeastern 6 14 3
10.  Miley Powell Clinton Massie 3 21 3
11.  Kaitlyn Fischer New Richmond 1 9 0
12.  Zac Pugh Goshen 0 2 0
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Nathan Kulbe Batavia 45 7 23
2.  Donnie Harrison Bethel-Tate 24 19 14
3.  Donovan Butler Wilmington 23 8 13
4.  Carson Curless Blanchester 21 8 10
5.  Nick Musselman Blanchester 20 13 12
6.  Wyatt Eppert Batavia 14 10 12
7.  Josh Dunn Goshen 10 2 7
8.  Zach Asbury New Richmond 8 7 5
9.  Tye Phipps Clinton Massie 6 9 5
10.  Sarah Simpson Goshen 1 0 0
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Brennan Bruner Batavia 29 11 22
2.  Gage Berwanger Blanchester 23 9 13
3.  Tyler Conley Clermont Northeastern 22 8 17
4.  Blake Seaman Clinton Massie 18 4 15
5.  Cy Gibson Batavia 16 16 8
6.  Lee Lynch Wilmington 12 12 8
7.  Trent Grigsby Bethel-Tate 8 29 2
8.  Trey Martin Clinton Massie 4 8 3
9.  Brandon Lee New Richmond 3 8 1
10.  Brody Clutter Clinton Massie 1 5 1
11.  Zach Westendorf Goshen 0 1 0
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Johnny Schirmer Blanchester 36 8 31
2.  Dylan Thompson Batavia 31 17 8
3.  Dominic Davidson Wilmington 23 10 14
4.  Michael Horn East Clinton 17 9 11
5.  Trent Riley Bethel-Tate 13 18 8
6.  Bryan Bandow Blanchester 12 4 10
6.  Reuben Mobley Clinton Massie 12 11 12
8.  Mavrick Conley Clermont Northeastern 11 9 6
9.  Zane Naegele New Richmond 10 4 7
10.  Nathan Kennedy New Richmond 6 6 2
11.  Brodie Green Clinton Massie 5 14 5
12.  Brayden Hicks Bethel-Tate 4 9 3
13.  Cory Stone Goshen 1 5 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Sam Eastes Wilmington 29 9 14
2.  Andrew Frump Blanchester 23 16 14
3.  Jacob Groeber Clermont Northeastern 18 9 11
3.  Josh Cline East Clinton 18 13 8
5.  Jon Woodward Goshen 16 4 8
6.  Blake Martin Batavia 13 17 9
7.  Matthew Marton Clinton Massie 10 14 8
8.  Alex Whittington Bethel-Tate 8 27 7
9.  Tristen Shepherd New Richmond 3 5 2
9.  Eli Burkholder New Richmond 3 7 0
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Robby Frederick Clinton Massie 31 6 19
2.  Hank Williams Bethel-Tate 30 9 23
3.  Zane Panetta Blanchester 21 11 19
4.  Sabastian Sancartier Goshen 13 5 8
4.  Jacob Lanham Blanchester 13 10 6
6.  Blaine Seaman Clinton Massie 11 10 5
6.  Royce Moore Batavia 11 19 6
8.  Griffin Ross New Richmond 7 3 4
8.  Logan Salatin Wilmington 7 15 4
8.  Zach Vest East Clinton 7 18 3
11.  Collin Moeller Batavia 5 24 4
12.  Ridgway Miller Clermont Northeastern 3 15 2
12.  Cole Adams Clinton Massie 3 22 3
14.  Brayden Smith Wilmington 1 1 1
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Gage Huston Blanchester 33 5 22
2.  Dalton Garrison Wilmington 26 8 13
2.  Bubba Darnell Bethel-Tate 26 16 21
4.  Albert Corey Clermont Northeastern 20 9 16
5.  Thomas Hill Goshen 14 4 13
6.  Jayden Naegele New Richmond 7 4 5
7.  Sam Rostetter New Richmond 4 1 2
8.  Timmi Mahanes East Clinton 2 12 0
9.  Richard Pitts Goshen 0 2 0
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Colt Conover Blanchester 34 5 19
2.  John Cline East Clinton 31 5 24
3.  Kile Holland Wilmington 23 11 15
4.  Hayden Mattes Clermont Northeastern 21 4 11
5.  Mikey Molloy Bethel-Tate 20 19 7
6.  Hunter Darnell Bethel-Tate 8 14 6
7.  Joey Haines Blanchester 7 2 7
7.  Chuck Miller New Richmond 7 4 5
9.  Chad Tracy New Richmond 4 6 2
9.  Cullen Watson Batavia 4 9 2
11.  Dylan Spurlock Blanchester 2 0 1
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Kadin Berwanger Blanchester 33 7 21
2.  Joey Black Bethel-Tate 28 12 14
3.  David Pride Clermont Northeastern 22 5 17
4.  Braxton Green Clinton Massie 20 12 16
5.  Jevon Bays-King Wilmington 10 15 7
6.  Billy Foster New Richmond 6 5 2
7.  Nathan Vest East Clinton 3 22 2
8.  Gage Alloway Goshen 1 1 1
8.  Joey Ard Goshen 1 3 0
8.  Henry Anderson Goshen 1 5 0
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Colton Doyle Clinton Massie 27 4 24
2.  Logan Current Wilmington 22 9 19
3.  Blake Reed Bethel-Tate 21 10 18
4.  Cody Kidd Blanchester 15 9 12
5.  Christian Stubbs Blanchester 14 9 10
6.  Nick Isbell New Richmond 13 3 5
7.  Caleb Lanigan Bethel-Tate 6 16 5
8.  Chasen Allison Blanchester 4 4 2
9.  Jeff Brockman Clermont Northeastern 3 13 2
10.  Issac Hattar Batavia 2 0 1
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  James Peters Blanchester 37 2 22
2.  Joe Baughman Clinton Massie 25 5 20
3.  Colin Shelton Batavia 18 6 14
4.  Landen Rutledge Bethel-Tate 12 15 10
5.  Gabe Shepherd New Richmond 11 4 8
5.  Kyle Vanderhorst Goshen 11 6 10
5.  Noah Iker Bethel-Tate 11 15 9
8.  Jayden Doyle Wilmington 8 15 5
9.  Dallas Duncan New Richmond 5 3 1
10.  Jayson Edison East Clinton 4 20 1
11.  Mason Butler Clermont Northeastern 2 11 1
12.  Colten Haffner East Clinton 0 6 0
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Lane Schulz Clinton Massie 24 6 22
2.  Jayce Glenn Bethel-Tate 22 8 13
3.  Max Ansteatt Clermont Northeastern 14 4 5
4.  Matthew Isbell New Richmond 8 7 4
5.  Michael Reynolds Wilmington 3 5 0
5.  Ethan Molloy Bethel-Tate 3 8 3
7.  Connor Hellenthal Goshen 2 3 2
7.  Noah Mora Goshen 2 4 1
7.  Corbin Ruth Clinton Massie 2 10 2