Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jasmine Jamiel Wilmington :13.00
2. Hannah Gregory Georgetown :13.15
3. Izzy Coomer Wilmington :13.30
4. Bre Large Western Brown :13.32
4. Hannah Wentzel New Richmond :13.32
6. Hailey Gregory Georgetown :13.45
7. Lauren Shasteen Western Brown :13.65
8. Ashley Doyle Clinton Massie :13.68
9. Matilyn Miller Bethel-Tate :13.75
10. Mackenzie Campbell East Clinton :13.80
11. Ally Wellman Clinton Massie :13.87
12. Lizzie Duncan New Richmond :13.91
13. Lizzi Giwer Bethel-Tate :13.96
14. Ella Bird New Richmond :14.05
15. Bre Large Western Brown :14.11
16. Amaya Gentry Western Brown :14.14
17. Lauren Shasteen Western Brown :14.15
18. Lauren Shasteen Western Brown :14.21
19. Emma Malone East Clinton :14.27
20. Reagen Beverly Clermont Northeastern :14.30
21. Lauren Shasteen Western Brown :14.38
22. Bre Large Western Brown :14.41
23. Caleigh Brown Bethel-Tate :14.48
24. Amaya Gentry Western Brown :14.50
25. JoHanna Greober Clermont Northeastern :14.58
26. Brittney Wheeler East Clinton :14.59
27. Isabelle West Bethel-Tate :14.68
28. Amaya Gentry Western Brown :14.69
28. Brooke O'Hara Western Brown :14.69
30. Amy Lewis Western Brown :14.87
30. Lauren Shasteen Western Brown :14.87
30. Makayla Honeycutt Western Brown :14.87
33. Amaya Gentry Western Brown :15.01
34. Katie Bradford Georgetown :15.03
35. Jordyn Watson Georgetown :15.26
36. Regan Gable Georgetown :15.45
37. Shilynn Massey Blanchester :15.50
38. Emma Chalker Western Brown :15.61
39. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown :15.83
40. Rylee Jones Western Brown :15.85
41. Arianna Waters Western Brown :16.19
42. Amy Lewis Western Brown :16.29
43. Rylee Jones Western Brown :16.44
44. Aurora Lopez East Clinton :16.75
45. Myah Anteck East Clinton :17.22
46. Alliyah Taylor Western Brown :17.35
47. Carley Hinkle Western Brown :17.51
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Wentzel New Richmond :27.74
2. Hannah Gregory Georgetown :27.87
3. Rylee Richardson Clinton Massie :28.02
4. Sophia Leto Western Brown :28.15
5. Sophia Leto Western Brown :28.33
6. Sophia Leto Western Brown :28.43
7. Abby Swensgard New Richmond :28.46
8. Ella Bird New Richmond :28.73
9. Abbey Pucket Clermont Northeastern :28.80
10. Makenzie Cottle Blanchester :28.81
11. Lizzie Duncan New Richmond :28.85
12. Sylena Baltazar Wilmington :28.90
13. Sophia Leto Western Brown :28.98
14. Molly Lynch Clinton Massie :29.30
15. Lauren Shasteen Western Brown :29.74
16. Mackenzie Campbell East Clinton :29.78
17. Alli Blank Western Brown :29.79
18. Alexis Davis Blanchester :29.80
19. Matilyn Miller Bethel-Tate :29.98
20. Brooke O'Hara Western Brown :30.03
21. Alli Blank Western Brown :30.35
22. Amaya Gentry Western Brown :30.69
23. Katie Bradford Georgetown :30.78
24. Madi Berrien Blanchester :30.80
25. Amaya Gentry Western Brown :30.84
26. Brittney Wheeler East Clinton :31.00
27. Olivia Cunningham Western Brown :31.10
28. Regan Gable Georgetown :31.16
29. Amaya Gentry Western Brown :31.25
30. Emma Malone East Clinton :31.27
31. Caleigh Brown Bethel-Tate :31.69
32. Isabelle West Bethel-Tate :31.98
33. Erica Pickelheimer Bethel-Tate :32.05
34. Jordyn Watson Georgetown :32.32
35. Lauren Shasteen Western Brown :32.45
36. Laura Wood Georgetown :32.52
37. Arianna Waters Western Brown :33.48
38. JD Brown Western Brown :33.62
39. Kierstin Chandler Felicity-Franklin :33.74
40. Amy Lewis Western Brown :33.83
41. Abby Silvers Clermont Northeastern :34.65
42. Amy Lewis Western Brown :34.78
43. Lois Dapper Western Brown :34.83
44. Arianna Waters Western Brown :35.16
45. Lilly Findlan Felicity-Franklin :35.33
46. Mary Hauserman Bethel-Tate :35.62
47. Carley Hinkle Western Brown :36.76
48. Braylynn Malone East Clinton :38.41
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sophia Leto Western Brown 1:01.12
2. Sophia Leto Western Brown 1:01.54
3. Cortney Iding New Richmond 1:02.54
4. Sophia Leto Western Brown 1:02.60
5. Sophia Leto Western Brown 1:03.22
6. Alli Blank Western Brown 1:03.90
7. Hannah Wentzel New Richmond 1:03.94
8. Abby Swensgard New Richmond 1:04.54
9. Alexis Davis Blanchester 1:04.70
10. Alli Blank Western Brown 1:05.16
11. Alli Blank Western Brown 1:05.29
12. Nora Voisey Clinton Massie 1:06.00
13. Alli Blank Western Brown 1:06.20
14. Samantha McCord Wilmington 1:06.30
15. Abbey Pucket Clermont Northeastern 1:08.00
15. Cami Banfield New Richmond 1:08.00
17. Sylena Baltazar Wilmington 1:08.20
18. Lydia Donley New Richmond 1:09.00
19. Jenna Carter Bethel-Tate 1:09.96
20. Amaya Gentry Western Brown 1:11.70
21. Amaya Gentry Western Brown 1:11.80
22. Danielle Williams Georgetown 1:11.83
23. Julia Finck Georgetown 1:12.50
24. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 1:12.99
25. Regan Cole Clinton Massie 1:13.00
26. Laura Wood Georgetown 1:13.19
27. Holly Young Clinton Massie 1:13.65
28. Alli Blank Western Brown 1:14.09
29. Rylee Jones Western Brown 1:15.40
30. Katie Bradford Georgetown 1:15.63
31. Ellie Hoog Felicity-Franklin 1:16.91
32. Mary Hauserman Bethel-Tate 1:18.76
33. Lizzi Giwer Bethel-Tate 1:20.37
34. Lois Dapper Western Brown 1:22.34
35. Lois Dapper Western Brown 1:24.10
36. Emma Vogel Georgetown 1:24.96
37. Alliyah Taylor Western Brown 1:25.60
38. JD Brown Western Brown 1:25.88
39. Alliyah Taylor Western Brown 1:28.53
40. Katie Barrett Bethel-Tate 1:31.75
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sophia Leto Western Brown 2:21.31
2. Sophia Leto Western Brown 2:33.08
3. Cortney Iding New Richmond 2:36.00
4. Jenna Burns New Richmond 2:36.20
5. Olivia Gundler Blanchester 2:37.50
6. Emma Muterspaw Clinton Massie 2:38.00
7. Emma VanHook Bethel-Tate 2:38.54
8. Caitie Biehle New Richmond 2:41.33
9. Carson Jones Western Brown 2:43.32
10. Sophie Burt Wilmington 2:45.00
11. Cami Banfield New Richmond 2:46.00
12. Raven Wood Western Brown 2:48.66
13. AJ Houseman Clinton Massie 2:49.00
14. Paige Abbinante Western Brown 2:49.21
15. Julia Finck Georgetown 2:49.78
16. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 2:50.37
17. Raven Wood Western Brown 2:53.54
18. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 2:54.17
19. Rylee Jones Western Brown 2:54.29
20. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 2:54.87
21. Paige Abbinante Western Brown 2:56.01
22. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 2:57.57
23. Savannah Faught Georgetown 2:58.84
24. Rylee Jones Western Brown 2:59.08
25. Kenley Robinson Clinton Massie 3:03.00
26. Liz Duncanson Western Brown 3:06.72
27. Winnie Jones Clermont Northeastern 3:07.00
28. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 3:07.43
29. Ella Mancino Bethel-Tate 3:09.20
30. Liz Duncanson Western Brown 3:12.68
31. Emma Vogel Georgetown 3:13.00
32. Carah Anteck East Clinton 3:16.84
33. Nancy Hastings Georgetown 3:18.66
34. Laura Wood Georgetown 3:21.43
35. Katie Barrett Bethel-Tate 3:22.90
36. Allexa Temple Western Brown 3:29.78
37. Alexandria Hughes East Clinton 3:46.54
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jenna Burns New Richmond 5:23.00
2. Emma Muterspaw Clinton Massie 5:52.00
3. Olivia Gundler Blanchester 5:53.50
4. Emma VanHook Bethel-Tate 5:54.33
5. Caitie Biehle New Richmond 6:07.00
6. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 6:10.00
7. Liz Duncanson Western Brown 6:12.00
8. Carson Jones Western Brown 6:18.08
9. Paige Abbinante Western Brown 6:19.00
10. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 6:19.62
11. Savannah Faught Georgetown 6:22.10
12. Raven Wood Western Brown 6:24.05
13. Skye Carpenter Wilmington 6:25.00
14. Paige Abbinante Western Brown 6:27.30
15. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 6:28.35
16. Raven Wood Western Brown 6:29.00
17. Raven Wood Western Brown 6:29.28
18. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 6:31.98
19. Paige Abbinante Western Brown 6:32.09
20. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 6:32.10
21. Paige Abbinante Western Brown 6:33.00
22. Gracie Schweickart New Richmond 6:35.00
23. Carah Anteck East Clinton 6:38.00
24. Maddy Spiewak Clinton Massie 6:39.00
25. Kenley Robinson Clinton Massie 6:40.00
25. Winnie Jones Clermont Northeastern 6:40.00
27. Liz Duncanson Western Brown 6:43.51
28. Liz Duncanson Western Brown 6:44.57
29. Ella Mancino Bethel-Tate 6:51.00
30. Liz Duncanson Western Brown 6:51.06
31. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 6:57.65
32. Nancy Hastings Georgetown 7:00.40
33. Emma Vogel Georgetown 7:25.05
34. Allexa Temple Western Brown 7:26.94
35. Katie Barrett Bethel-Tate 7:45.79
36. Allexa Temple Western Brown 7:53.24
37. Alexandria Hughes East Clinton 8:12.64
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jenna Burns New Richmond 11:13.00
2. Emma Muterspaw Clinton Massie 13:04.00
3. Emma VanHook Bethel-Tate 13:25.00
4. Carson Jones Western Brown 13:31.33
5. Jenna Carter Bethel-Tate 13:47.72
6. Carson Jones Western Brown 13:51.90
7. Paige Abbinante Western Brown 14:08.81
8. Carah Anteck East Clinton 14:10.00
9. Maddy Spiewak Clinton Massie 14:21.00
10. Raven Wood Western Brown 14:25.46
11. Ella Mancino Bethel-Tate 14:32.60
12. Liz Duncanson Western Brown 14:36.78
13. Aliesha Smith Western Brown 14:45.93
14. Gracie Schweickart New Richmond 14:52.00
15. Paige Abbinante Western Brown 14:57.88
16. Liz Duncanson Western Brown 14:57.94
17. Shannon O'Boyle Wilmington 15:05.00
18. Liz Duncanson Western Brown 15:19.35
19. Nancy Hastings Georgetown 15:39.02
20. Allexa Temple Western Brown 17:09.07
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rylee Richardson Clinton Massie :15.86
2. Jocelyn Nehls New Richmond :17.45
3. Becca Kratzer Blanchester :17.63
4. Hannah Lewin New Richmond :17.65
5. Madison Flischel Western Brown :17.97
6. Madison Flischel Western Brown :18.24
7. Kaylynn Woolverton Clinton Massie :18.39
8. Brooke O'Hara Western Brown :18.48
9. Madison Flischel Western Brown :18.56
10. Emma Winemiller Blanchester :19.10
11. Madison Moore Georgetown :19.11
12. Madison Flischel Western Brown :19.31
12. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :19.31
14. Heather Lipscomb Bethel-Tate :19.36
15. Carly Moritz Clinton Massie :19.60
16. Rhianna Madden Wilmington :19.90
17. Holly Young Clinton Massie :20.11
17. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :20.11
19. Shilynn Massey Blanchester :20.20
20. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown :20.22
21. Emma Chalker Western Brown :20.24
22. Matilyn Miller Bethel-Tate :20.28
23. Isabella Insko Georgetown :20.51
24. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :20.97
24. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown :20.97
26. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown :21.06
27. Emma Chalker Western Brown :21.08
28. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown :21.27
29. Emma Chalker Western Brown :21.33
30. Emma Chalker Western Brown :22.47
31. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown :22.57
32. Emma Chalker Western Brown :23.09
33. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :23.47
34. Braylynn Malone East Clinton :24.01
35. Paige Bowman East Clinton :24.69
36. Hannah Propes Felicity-Franklin :28.78
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :17.99
2. Jocelyn Nehls New Richmond :50.91
3. Kaylynn Woolverton Clinton Massie :53.80
4. Madison Moore Georgetown :54.16
5. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :54.26
6. Becca Kratzer Blanchester :54.63
7. Madison Flischel Western Brown :54.94
8. Zoey Moore Wilmington :55.00
9. Grace Irwin Blanchester :55.30
10. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :55.33
11. Carly Moritz Clinton Massie :56.36
12. Maddie Crumrine New Richmond :56.51
13. Madison Flischel Western Brown :57.11
14. Isabella Insko Georgetown :57.21
15. Madison Flischel Western Brown :57.41
16. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :57.76
17. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :57.93
18. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown :59.30
19. Madison Flischel Western Brown :59.46
20. Julia Finck Georgetown :59.62
21. Emma Chalker Western Brown :59.82
22. Alleigh Daugherty Western Brown :59.96
22. Matilyn Miller Bethel-Tate :59.96
24. Emma Chalker Western Brown 1:00.26
25. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown 1:00.75
26. Emma Chalker Western Brown 1:00.84
27. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown 1:01.21
28. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown 1:02.24
29. Emma Chalker Western Brown 1:02.98
30. Emma Chalker Western Brown 1:03.37
31. Madison Flischel Western Brown 1:04.34
32. Kenzie Harbottle Western Brown 1:08.26
33. Braylynn Malone East Clinton 1:10.30
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wilmington :53.00  
2. Western Brown :53.26  
3. Clinton Massie :53.93  
4. New Richmond :54.16  
5. Georgetown :55.15  
6. Western Brown :56.35  
7. Blanchester :56.40  
8. Western Brown :56.42  
9. Western Brown :57.12  
10. Bethel-Tate :57.30  
11. Clermont Northeastern :59.27  
12. Western Brown :59.50  
13. Western Brown 1:00.56  
14. Western Brown 1:01.19  
15. Western Brown 1:01.51  
16. Western Brown 1:03.14  
17. East Clinton 1:03.19  
18. Western Brown 1:04.06  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Western Brown 1:50.17  
2. New Richmond 1:52.00  
3. Western Brown 1:52.66  
4. Wilmington 1:53.80  
5. Clinton Massie 1:55.09  
6. Western Brown 1:56.39  
7. Western Brown 1:56.71  
8. Western Brown 1:56.79  
9. Western Brown 1:59.18  
10. Blanchester 1:59.50  
11. Georgetown 2:02.19  
12. Clermont Northeastern 2:02.43  
13. Bethel-Tate 2:04.11  
14. Western Brown 2:09.07  
15. Western Brown 2:12.34  
16. Felicity-Franklin 2:12.89  
17. Western Brown 2:13.32  
18. Western Brown 2:13.80  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Georgetown 4:23.30  
2. New Richmond 4:26.87  
3. Wilmington 4:36.00  
4. Blanchester 4:43.00  
5. Western Brown 4:44.98  
6. Western Brown 4:54.93  
7. Clinton Massie 4:55.00  
8. Bethel-Tate 4:56.66  
9. Western Brown 4:59.57  
10. Western Brown 5:08.52  
11. Western Brown 5:16.37  
12. Western Brown 5:24.52  
13. Western Brown 5:37.73  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Western Brown 10:13.41  
2. New Richmond 10:39.00  
3. Western Brown 10:46.09  
4. Western Brown 11:05.70  
5. Western Brown 11:13.91  
6. Clinton Massie 11:22.00  
7. Wilmington 11:25.00  
8. Western Brown 11:28.40  
9. Bethel-Tate 11:50.87  
10. Western Brown 11:52.10  
11. Georgetown 11:58.05  
12. Western Brown 12:21.48  
13. Western Brown 12:41.00  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Western Brown 26:52.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Regan Ostermeir Blanchester 38'04.00"
2. Lauren Heard Wilmington 32'03.75"
3. Kaitlynn Hickey Wilmington 30'11.50"
4. Emily Carter New Richmond 30'00.00"
5. Lillian Brown Blanchester 29'02.00"
6. Halle Williams Western Brown 29'00.00"
7. Alli Bird New Richmond 28'09.00"
8. Sophie Murrell Western Brown 28'03.00"
9. Halle Williams Western Brown 27'11.00"
10. Halle Williams Western Brown 27'08.00"
11. Lilly Wildey New Richmond 26'09.00"
12. Sophie Murrell Western Brown 26'04.00"
13. Sophie Murrell Western Brown 26'03.50"
14. Emily Huddleston Western Brown 25'03.00"
15. Grace Ralston Georgetown 25'00.00"
15. Courtney Fisher Clinton Massie 25'00.00"
17. Emily Huddleston Western Brown 24'09.50"
18. Sophie Murrell Western Brown 24'08.25"
19. Kayleigh Mosher Western Brown 24'04.00"
19. Kayleigh Mosher Western Brown 24'04.00"
21. Lauren Hadley East Clinton 23'11.00"
22. Leah Decatur Clermont Northeastern 23'07.00"
23. Isabella Motto Georgetown 23'05.00"
24. Alexa Ansteatt Clermont Northeastern 22'04.50"
25. Madison Young Georgetown 22'02.00"
26. Victoria Crouse Western Brown 21'09.25"
27. Emily Huddleston Western Brown 21'04.50"
27. Carley Hinkle Western Brown 21'04.50"
27. Victoria Crouse Western Brown 21'04.50"
30. Sam Rice Western Brown 21'04.00"
30. Emily Crumpton Bethel-Tate 21'04.00"
32. Destiny Gumm Felicity-Franklin 21'02.00"
33. Victoria Crouse Western Brown 21'00.00"
34. Regan Gable Georgetown 20'06.00"
35. Elizabeth Stricker Clermont Northeastern 19'11.00"
36. Carley Hinkle Western Brown 19'08.00"
37. Sam Rice Western Brown 19'04.00"
38. Cierra Carrington Felicity-Franklin 16'04.50"
39. Taylor Humphrey Western Brown 15'06.25"
40. Aurora Lopez East Clinton 14'09.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Regan Ostermeir Blanchester 114'07.50"
2. Cayleigh Vance Wilmington 104'10.00"
3. Alli Bird New Richmond 102'01.00"
4. Aaliyah Huff Wilmington 97'00.00"
5. Emma Lewin New Richmond 92'09.00"
6. Alexis Davis Blanchester 89'07.00"
7. Halle Williams Western Brown 78'08.00"
8. Kayleigh Mosher Western Brown 77'08.00"
9. Hollie Daniel Clermont Northeastern 76'04.50"
10. Becky Robleno-Solis Western Brown 73'04.00"
11. Grace Ralston Georgetown 70'10.00"
12. Becky Robleno-Solis Western Brown 70'00.00"
13. Emily Huddleston Western Brown 66'03.00"
14. Emily Huddleston Western Brown 64'11.00"
15. Kayleigh Mosher Western Brown 64'09.00"
16. Lauren Hadley East Clinton 64'03.00"
17. Kayleigh Mosher Western Brown 62'03.00"
18. Destiny Gumm Felicity-Franklin 61'01.00"
19. Emily Huddleston Western Brown 60'04.00"
20. Courtney Fisher Clinton Massie 60'00.00"
21. Madison Young Georgetown 59'06.00"
22. Elizabeth Stricker Clermont Northeastern 58'10.50"
23. Carley Hinkle Western Brown 58'05.00"
24. Carley Hinkle Western Brown 57'05.00"
25. Sophie Murrell Western Brown 57'03.00"
26. Kayleigh Mosher Western Brown 56'08.00"
27. Isabella Motto Georgetown 56'06.00"
28. Emily Huddleston Western Brown 56'01.00"
29. Carley Hinkle Western Brown 54'11.00"
30. Emily Crumpton Bethel-Tate 54'02.00"
31. Carley Hinkle Western Brown 53'11.00"
32. Sophie Murrell Western Brown 51'11.00"
33. Alex Bender Clermont Northeastern 50'04.50"
34. Sophie Murrell Western Brown 50'03.00"
35. Aurora Lopez East Clinton 47'08.00"
36. Taylor Humphrey Western Brown 46'07.00"
37. Taylor Humphrey Western Brown 45'08.00"
38. Sam Rice Western Brown 41'11.00"
39. Cierra Carrington Felicity-Franklin 41'05.00"
40. Taylor Humphrey Western Brown 37'02.00"
41. Victoria Crouse Western Brown 36'07.00"
42. Taylor Humphrey Western Brown 31'11.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 16'09.50"
2. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 16'05.50"
3. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 16'02.25"
4. Ella Bird New Richmond 15'11.00"
5. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 15'07.75"
6. Lizzie Duncan New Richmond 15'05.00"
7. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 15'04.00"
7. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 15'04.00"
9. Katie Lambcke Wilmington 15'01.00"
10. Trisha Winkelbach New Richmond 14'09.25"
11. Megan West Western Brown 14'00.00"
12. Kodi Jones Western Brown 13'11.00"
12. Sadie Bowman Wilmington 13'11.00"
14. Jordyn Watson Georgetown 13'09.25"
15. Claire Burns Wilmington 13'09.00"
16. Allyson McHenry Georgetown 13'05.50"
16. Emma Malone East Clinton 13'05.50"
18. Isabella Insko Georgetown 13'04.75"
19. Emma Winemiller Blanchester 13'04.00"
19. Megan West Western Brown 13'04.00"
21. Carly Moritz Clinton Massie 13'03.00"
21. Ally Wellman Clinton Massie 13'03.00"
23. Leah Decatur Clermont Northeastern 13'02.25"
24. Kodi Jones Western Brown 12'05.00"
25. Megan West Western Brown 12'03.50"
26. Reagen Beverly Clermont Northeastern 12'03.00"
27. JD Brown Western Brown 11'08.50"
28. JD Brown Western Brown 11'08.00"
29. Braylynn Malone East Clinton 11'07.50"
30. JD Brown Western Brown 11'06.50"
31. Kodi Jones Western Brown 11'04.75"
32. JD Brown Western Brown 10'10.00"
33. Myah Anteck East Clinton 10'05.00"
34. Megan West Western Brown 9'00.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 5'05.00"
2. Nora Voisey Clinton Massie 5'02.00"
2. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 5'02.00"
4. Jocelyn Nehls New Richmond 5'00.00"
4. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 5'00.00"
6. Maycee Dunn Western Brown 4'10.00"
6. Cortney Iding New Richmond 4'10.00"
8. Megan West Western Brown 4'08.00"
8. Matilyn Miller Bethel-Tate 4'08.00"
8. Ashley Doyle Clinton Massie 4'08.00"
8. Ella Mancino Bethel-Tate 4'08.00"
8. Jordan Snarr Wilmington 4'08.00"
13. Emma Winemiller Blanchester 4'06.00"
13. Megan West Western Brown 4'06.00"
13. Leah Decatur Clermont Northeastern 4'06.00"
13. JoHanna Greober Clermont Northeastern 4'06.00"
17. Megan West Western Brown 4'04.00"
17. Julia Finck Georgetown 4'04.00"
17. Laura Wood Georgetown 4'04.00"
20. Megan West Western Brown 4'03.00"
21. Madison Young Georgetown 4'02.00"
21. Brittney Wheeler East Clinton 4'02.00"
23. Addison Tissandier Blanchester 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Alyssa Weitzel New Richmond 9'06.00"
2. Makayla Honeycutt Western Brown 8'06.00"
2. Savanna Schutte Blanchester 8'06.00"
2. Katie Lambcke Wilmington 8'06.00"
2. Emilee Pham Wilmington 8'06.00"
2. Olivia Cunningham Western Brown 8'06.00"
7. Makayla Honeycutt Western Brown 8'02.00"
8. Makayla Honeycutt Western Brown 8'00.00"
8. Olivia Cunningham Western Brown 8'00.00"
8. Makayla Honeycutt Western Brown 8'00.00"
8. Olivia Cunningham Western Brown 8'00.00"
12. Makayla Honeycutt Western Brown 7'06.00"
12. Koralynn McCall New Richmond 7'06.00"
12. Makayla Honeycutt Western Brown 7'06.00"
12. Olivia Cunningham Western Brown 7'06.00"
12. Amariah Smith Western Brown 7'06.00"
12. Olivia Cunningham Western Brown 7'06.00"
12. Amariah Smith Western Brown 7'06.00"
12. Kaylee Powell Georgetown 7'06.00"
20. Olivia Cunningham Western Brown 7'00.00"
20. Shilynn Massey Blanchester 7'00.00"
20. Amariah Smith Western Brown 7'00.00"
20. Olivia Cunningham Western Brown 7'00.00"
24. Olivia Cunningham Western Brown 6'06.00"
24. Annie Welage Clermont Northeastern 6'06.00"
26. Hollie Daniel Clermont Northeastern 6'00.00"