College Commitments

Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Nick Burke Batavia UC Clermont
Zach Cope Batavia UC Clermont
Abe Crall Western Brown Wright State
Ben Crall Western Brown Morehead State
Wes Embry Batavia UC Clermont
Dom Hannah Batavia Rio Grande University
Kaden Patten Western Brown Marian University
Cameron Snider Bethel-Tate Thomas More
Boys Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jess Roller Batavia Bethany College
Boys Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Avery Ausman Bethel-Tate Wittenberg University
Henry Gipson Batavia Salem University
Boys Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brian Balser, Jr. Western Brown Wilmington
Evan Meisberger Williamsburg Ohio Christian University
Austyn Shepherd Batavia Northern Kentucky University
Boys Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Logan Dean Bethel-Tate Ohio University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alex Ervin Williamsburg Ohio Dominican University
Evan Hamilton Batavia Centre College
Austin Huff Western Brown Wilmington
JJ Miller Williamsburg Wittenberg University
Matthew Osborne Western Brown Adrian College
Isaiah Smith Western Brown Adrian College
Girls Bowling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Arianna Muchaca Lazo Batavia Ohio State University
Girls Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Rilynn Becht Western Brown University of Charleston
Ashlynn Etheridge Batavia Edinboro University
Madison Feldkamp Western Brown Rio Grande University
Gabby Griffith Western Brown Concord University
Natalie Rice Western Brown UC Clermont
Kaylee Rose Batavia UC Clermont
Briston Terry Felicity-Franklin Ohio Christian University
Girls Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Halle Hehemann Bethel-Tate Northern Kentucky University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Maggie Arno Williamsburg Ohio Northern University
Daegan Flamm New Richmond Asbury College
Lilah Flores Western Brown Ohio Dominican University
Gracie Heitker Western Brown Wittenberg University
Aubry Hollins Bethel-Tate Georgetown College
Haley Johnson Bethel-Tate Wilmington
Avery Neth Williamsburg Ohio Northern University
Morgan Schlosser Western Brown Bradley University
G & J Pepsi